ACT Masters Squash Championships Results

See more great photos here

Presentations – ACT Masters Squash Championships 2015
Event Award Awarded to
(1) Women’s Open Winner Davina Harding
Runner Up Kathryn Matheson
Third/Plate Joanne Perkins
(2) Women’s Division 2 Winner Julie Medway
Runner Up Karreen Watt
Third/Special plate Debbie Carlisle
Plate Michele Pile
(3) Women’s Division 3 Winner Jane Thelan
Runner Up Melissa Prentice
Third/Special plate Tania Hancock
Plate Tanya Bailey
(4) Women’s Division 4 Winner Karina Sommers
Runner Up Leanne Heyhorn
(5) Women’s Division 5 Winner Linda Barich
Runner Up Jeannette Williamson
Third/Plate Vicki Kitchen
(6) Women’s Division 6 Winner Patricia Nunn
Runner Up Joanne Terry
(7) Women’s division 7 Winner Dianne Walters
Runner Up Monica Rigby
Third/Plate Desley Rowley
(8) Men’s Open Winner Craig Brann
Runner Up Mick Bayley
Third/Plate Troy Northey
(9) Men’s division 2 Winner Sarah Nelson
Runner Up Anthony Trott
Third/Special plate Graeme Sellar
Plate Victor Holubinskyj
(10) Men’s division 3 Winner Mark Young
Runner Up Brad Clark
Third/Special plate Daryl Murada
Plate Mike Kemble
(11) Men’s division 4 Winner Mike McDonald
Runner Up Doug Rogan
Third/Plate Cliff Pistorius
(12) Men’s division 5 Winner Mark Allison
Runner Up Tim Toohey
Third/Special plate Gary Hampson
Plate Brian Dunkley
(13) Men’s Division 6 Winner Glen Ham
Runner Up Garry Dunn
Third/Special plate Grant Fraser
Plate Ted Freeman
(14) Men’s Division 7 Winner Bruce Morgan
Runner Up Alan Martin
Third/Special plate Stephen Fry
Plate Stephen Creak
(15) Men’s Division 8 Winner Sebastian Schnek
Runner Up Geoff Coggins
Third/Special plate John De Angelis
Plate Kevin Douglas
(16) Men’s Division 9 Winner Stuart Green
Runner Up Kevin Yeadon
Third/Special plate David Baussmann
Plate Martin Shannon
(17) Men’s Division 10 Winner Minh Pham
Runner Up Scott Caban
Third/Special plate Richard Fry
Plate Brent Carlisle
(18) Men’s Division 11 Winner Colin Barnes
Runner Up John Fulcher
Third/Special plate John Forrest
Plate Chad Addison
(19) Men’s division 12 Winner Peter Campbell
Runner Up Dennis O,Donnell
(20) Men’s Division 13 Winner Michael Barrett
Runner Up DesĀ  Rowley