First Match Times

First match times – 2013 Rolfe Mazda Australian Masters Squash Championships
EventID Event name Draw Match Time Contestant Info Opponent
Event36 Mens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 2v6 23 Mon 9:45a WC3 ADDISON, Chad ACT FULFORD, John
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 20 Mon 9:45a Wod8 ADRIAANS, Peter Vic IRVINE, Bob
Event54 WOMENS 60-64 Div 4, 65-69 Div 2 & 80-84 Open Rnd 1 3v6 118 Mon 3:45p WC2 AKERO, Barbara Qld 65 69 Div 2 TAPP, Raice
Event45 Mens 70-74 – Division 2 Rnd 1 2v7 107 Mon 3:00p WC3 ALLAN, Raymond Qld SCULLY, John
Event31 Mens 50-54 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 47 Mon 11:15a WC3 ANDERSON, Cameron Qld HOLMES, Reg
Event56 Mens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 1 3v6 120 Mon 3:45p WC4 ANDISON, Scott ACT 50-54 Div 3 SHANNON, Martin
Event51 WOMENS 40-44 dIV 3 & 45-49 dIV 2 Rnd 1 3v4 72 Mon 12:45p WC4 BAILEY, Tanya NSW 45-49 Div 2 MONTGOMERY, Laetitia
Event21 Womens 70-74 – Open Rnd 2 1v4 214 Tues 1:30p WC2 BAMBERRY, Robyne Qld MORAN, Pam
Event14 Womens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 1v4 10 Mon 9:00a WC2 BANDA, Barbara Qld HANCOCK, Lynda
Event28 Mens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 1v8 88 Mon 2:15p Wod4 BANISTER, Rod NZ MURPHY, Greg
Event14 Womens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 3v5 12 Mon 9:00a WC4 BARICH, Linda ACT DORRICOTT, Shirley
Event54 WOMENS 60-64 Div 4, 65-69 Div 2 & 80-84 Open Rnd 1 4v5 116 Mon 3:45p Wod8 BARNARD, Eileen Qld 80-84 Open SMITH, Aileen
Event43 Mens 65-69 – Division 3 Rnd 1 1v8 36 Mon 10:30a WC4 BARNDEN, Ross Tas SCHIAVELLO, Ron
Event21 Womens 70-74 – Open Rnd 1 3v6 65 Mon 12:45p Wod5 BARNETT, Joyce WA GRAY, Elaine
Event26 Mens 40-44 – Open Rnd 1 3v6 84 Mon 1:30p WC4 BASTOW, Peter NSW BRANN, Craig
Event44 Mens 70-74 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 57 Mon 12:00p WC1 BATES-BROWNSWORD, Rueben NSW BUGEJA, Frank
Event28 Mens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 4v5 89 Mon 2:15p Wod5 BAYLEY, Mick ACT WHACKETT, Tony
Event51 WOMENS 40-44 dIV 3 & 45-49 dIV 2 Rnd 1 1v5 60 Mon 12:00p WC4 BEARD, Wendy NT 40-44 Div 3 HORSFALL, Karen
Event45 Mens 70-74 – Division 2 Rnd 1 4v5 106 Mon 3:00p WC2 BEATTY, Kevin Qld HOOD, Bob
Event41 Mens 65-69 – Open Rnd 1 2v3 52 Mon 12:00p Wod4 BEAUVAIS, Barry NSW MACDONNELL, Dennis
Event6 Womens 45-49 – Open Rnd 2 2v5 167 Tues 10:30a WC3 BEKER, Vicki NZ HAYDON, Sarah
Event36 Mens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 3v5 24 Mon 9:45a WC4 BENJAMIN, Matthew NSW SCOTT, Robert
Event9 Womens 50-54 – Open Rnd 1 2v7 69 Mon 12:45p WC1 BENNETT, Susan Qld HAMILTON, Elizabeth
Event52 Womens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 1 3v5 132 Mon 4:30p WC4 BLYTON, Sharon ACT 50-54 Div 3 KITCHEN, Vicki
Event26 Mens 40-44 – Open Rnd 1 2v7 130 Mon 4:30p WC2 BOND, Jeff NSW NORTHEY, Troy
Event57 Mens 55-59 Div 4 & 70-74 Div 3 Rnd 1 3v4 86 Mon 2:15p Wod2 BOPF, John Qld 70-74 Div 3 ELSLEY, Don
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 146 Tues 9:45a Wod2 BOWDEN, Craig Qld Winner 21
Event52 Womens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 1 2v6 131 Mon 4:30p WC3 BOXHALL, Elaine Tas 50-54 Div 3 BRIGGS, Susan
Event26 Mens 40-44 – Open Rnd 1 3v6 84 Mon 1:30p WC4 BRANN, Craig NSW BASTOW, Peter
Event52 Womens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 1 2v6 131 Mon 4:30p WC3 BRIGGS, Susan ACT50-54 Div 3 BOXHALL, Elaine
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 17 Mon 9:45a Wod5 BROWN, Michael Tas COWAN, Gary
Event35 Mens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v6 96 Mon 2:15p WC4 BROWNLEE, Alan ACT TAIT, Maurice
Event44 Mens 70-74 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 57 Mon 12:00p WC1 BUGEJA, Frank Vic BATES-BROWNSWORD, Rueben
Event53 Womens 50-54 Div 2 & 60-64 Div 2 Rnd 1 1v8 110 Mon 3:45p Wod2 BUTLER, Ali WA 50-54 Div 2 MULHEARN, Edwina
Event32 Mens 50-54 – Division 2 Rnd 2 Main QF 180 Tues 11:15a WC4 CADY, Brian ACT EACOTT, Steve
Event31 Mens 50-54 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 176 Tues 11:15a Wod8 CAIRD, Darryl Qld MILLAR, Mark
Event17 Womens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 2v7 79 Mon 1:30p Wod7 CAMPBELL, Heather ACT STRANKS, Laura
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 155 Tues 9:45a WC3 CARROLL, John NSW Winner 29
Event9 Womens 50-54 – Open Rnd 1 3v6 70 Mon 12:45p WC2 CHALMERS, Donna ACT PILE, Michele
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 154 Tues 9:45a WC2 CHAMBERS, Geoff Vic SEEBECK, Wayne
Event50 Womens 40-44 , Div  2 and 35-39 Div 2 Rnd 1 3v4 59 Mon 12:00p WC3 CHANT, Helen ACT 35-39 FREEMAN, Vanessa
Event59 Womens 35-39 and 40-44 Open Rnd 1 2v7 122 Mon 4:30p Wod2 CLARKE, Becky NZ MATHESON, Kathy
Event41 Mens 65-69 – Open Rnd 1 1v4 50 Mon 12:00p Wod2 CLAYTON, Ron WA COOK, Brian
Event39 Mens 60-64 – Division 2 Rnd 1 4v5 98 Mon 3:00p Wod2 COGGINS, Geoff ACT SAUNDERS, Frank
Event45 Mens 70-74 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v6 108 Mon 3:00p WC4 COLLINS, Bernie Qld ROBERTSON, John
Event6 Womens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 3v4 4 Mon 9:00a Wod4 CONNOLLY, Kym Qld WRIGHT, Judy
Event41 Mens 65-69 – Open Rnd 1 1v4 50 Mon 12:00p Wod2 COOK, Brian Qld CLAYTON, Ron
Event17 Womens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 1v8 74 Mon 1:30p Wod2 COOK, Di WA PUGH, Elaine
Event31 Mens 50-54 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 164 Tues 10:30a Wod8 COOK, Jonathon NSW GILBEE, Peter
Event17 Womens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 4v5 76 Mon 1:30p Wod4 COOK, Yvonne Qld KNAUTH, Patricia
Event21 Womens 70-74 – Open Rnd 1 2v7 64 Mon 12:45p Wod4 COOPER, Christine NSW WHACKETT, Jan
Event24 Mens 35-39 – Open Rnd 2 2v5 46 Mon 11:15a WC2 COULSTOCK, Rob Qld WOOLBANK, Danny
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 17 Mon 9:45a Wod5 COWAN, Gary NSW BROWN, Michael
Event44 Mens 70-74 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 191 Tues 12:00p WC3 DALY, Haydn NSW Winner 57
Event32 Mens 50-54 – Division 2 Rnd 1 Main R1 49 Mon 12:00p Wod1 DANN, Tim Qld TOOHEY, Tim
Event54 WOMENS 60-64 Div 4, 65-69 Div 2 & 80-84 Open Rnd 2 1v4 249 Tues 3:45p WC1 DELANEY, Marge Vic 65-69 Div 2 SMITH, Aileen
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 28 Mon 10:30a Wod4 DI TONDO, Carlo Vic DUNKLEY, Brian
Event14 Womens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 3v5 12 Mon 9:00a WC4 DORRICOTT, Shirley Qld BARICH, Linda
Event35 Mens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 4v5 94 Mon 2:15p WC2 DOUGLAS, Kevin ACT FRY, Stephen
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 28 Mon 10:30a Wod4 DUNKLEY, Brian ACT DI TONDO, Carlo
Event28 Mens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 2v7 91 Mon 2:15p Wod7 DYKE, Mick Vic GURNEY, Shane
Event32 Mens 50-54 – Division 2 Rnd 2 Main QF 180 Tues 11:15a WC4 EACOTT, Steve Qld CADY, Brian
Event44 Mens 70-74 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 56 Mon 12:00p Wod8 EATHER, Bob NSW ZILLMER, Peter
Event50 Womens 40-44 , Div  2 and 35-39 Div 2 Rnd 1 1v5 126 Mon 4:30p Wod6 EEDY, Janine Vic Div 2 WHITE, Annette
Event57 Mens 55-59 Div 4 & 70-74 Div 3 Rnd 1 3v4 86 Mon 2:15p Wod2 ELSLEY, Don NSW 70-74 Div 3 BOPF, John
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 21 Mon 9:45a WC1 ESTEVAO, Eddie NSW MALAN, Larry
Event28 Mens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 3v6 92 Mon 2:15p Wod8 EVANS, Wayne Qld HEALY, Kevin
Event13 Womens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 2 2v5 206 Tues 1:30p Wod2 FAY, Janet Qld FOX, Trish
Event17 Womens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 3v6 114 Mon 3:45p Wod6 FILES, Jo Qld GARNER, Aileen
Event54 WOMENS 60-64 Div 4, 65-69 Div 2 & 80-84 Open Rnd 1 2v7 117 Mon 3:45p WC1 FOGARTY, Sandra Tas 60-64 Div 4 KNIGHT, Ruth
Event32 Mens 50-54 – Division 2 Rnd 1 Main R1 48 Mon 11:15a WC4 FOLEY, Jim ACT MCKELVIE, Martin
Event50 Womens 40-44 , Div  2 and 35-39 Div 2 Rnd 2 2v5 258 Tues 4:30p Wod6 FORDHAM, Anne Vic Div 2 WHITE, Annette
Event43 Mens 65-69 – Division 3 Rnd 1 2v7 104 Mon 3:00p Wod8 FORREST, John ACT YUEN, Vince
Event13 Womens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v4 7 Mon 9:00a Wod7 FOX, Judith Tas WATKINS, Helen
Event13 Womens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v5 1 Mon 9:00a Wod1 FOX, Trish Qld PARKER, Sue
Event9 Womens 50-54 – Open Rnd 1 4v5 71 Mon 12:45p WC3 FOX, Vicki Tas WILLIAMS, Sue
Event32 Mens 50-54 – Division 2 Rnd 2 Main QF 179 Tues 11:15a WC3 FRANCIS, Ross Vic WEIR, Richard
Event47 Mens 75-79 – Open Rnd 1 2v3 25 Mon 10:30a Wod1 FRAZER, Alan NSW HURLEY, Dinny
Event39 Mens 60-64 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v6 101 Mon 3:00p Wod5 FREEMAN, Edward NSW MIHALY, Joe
Event50 Womens 40-44 , Div  2 and 35-39 Div 2 Rnd 1 3v4 59 Mon 12:00p WC3 FREEMAN, Vanessa NSW 35-39 CHANT, Helen
Event32 Mens 50-54 – Division 2 Rnd 2 Main QF 177 Tues 11:15a WC1 FREIJE, Jorge Vic Winner 49
Event14 Womens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 2v6 11 Mon 9:00a WC3 FRY, Rhonda ACT MACAULAY, Evelyn
Event40 Mens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 1v4 35 Mon 10:30a WC3 FRY, Richard ACT REID, George
Event35 Mens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 4v5 94 Mon 2:15p WC2 FRY, Stephen NSW DOUGLAS, Kevin
Event36 Mens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 2v6 23 Mon 9:45a WC3 FULFORD, John Qld ADDISON, Chad
Event31 Mens 50-54 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 175 Tues 11:15a Wod7 FULLER, Dave NSW ROBBINS, Dale
Event29 Mens 45-49 – Division 2 Rnd 1 2v6 14 Mon 9:45a Wod2 GADD, Shayne NSW SELLAR, Graeme
Event26 Mens 40-44 – Open Rnd 1 4v5 83 Mon 1:30p WC3 GARDINER, Scott NZ JOHNS, Howie
Event17 Womens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 3v6 114 Mon 3:45p Wod6 GARNER, Aileen NSW FILES, Jo
Event31 Mens 50-54 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 164 Tues 10:30a Wod8 GILBEE, Peter Vic COOK, Jonathon
Event12 Womens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 3v6 73 Mon 1:30p Wod1 GLEASON, Annie NSW MCCLARTY, Biddy
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 29 Mon 10:30a Wod5 GOTT, Phil Qld TAYLOR, Hugh
Event21 Womens 70-74 – Open Rnd 1 3v6 65 Mon 12:45p Wod5 GRAY, Elaine ACT BARNETT, Joyce
Event56 Mens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 1 4v5 119 Mon 3:45p WC3 GREEN, Stuart ACT 45 -49 Div 3 MCGREGOR, Rohan
Event55 Mens 35-39 Div 2 & 40-44 Div 2 Rnd 2 2v5 140 Tues 9:00a Wod8 GUERREIRO, Wally NSW 40-44 Div 2 HAWKINS, Bryson
Event28 Mens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 2v7 91 Mon 2:15p Wod7 GURNEY, Shane ACT DYKE, Mick
Event47 Mens 75-79 – Open Rnd 2 1v3 129 Mon 4:30p WC1 HALL, John Qld FRAZER, Alan
Event9 Womens 50-54 – Open Rnd 1 2v7 69 Mon 12:45p WC1 HAMILTON, Elizabeth NZ BENNETT, Susan
Event35 Mens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v8 93 Mon 2:15p WC1 HAMPSON, Gary ACT KOWALICK, Phil
Event14 Womens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 1v4 10 Mon 9:00a WC2 HANCOCK, Lynda ACT BANDA, Barbara
Event51 WOMENS 40-44 dIV 3 & 45-49 dIV 2 Rnd 2 2v5 196 Tues 12:45p Wod4 HANCOCK, Tania ACT 45-49 Div2 BEARD, Wendy
Event59 Womens 35-39 and 40-44 Open Rnd 1 4v5 121 Mon 4:30p Wod1 HARDING, Davina NSW KERR, Mickayla
Event55 Mens 35-39 Div 2 & 40-44 Div 2 Rnd 1 1v5 38 Mon 11:15a Wod2 HAWKINS, Bryson ACT 35 -39 Div 2 MICHELL, Dale
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 26 Mon 10:30a Wod2 HAYBITTEL, Michael Tas THURKLE, Mark
Event6 Womens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 1v5 2 Mon 9:00a Wod2 HAYDON, Sarah Qld NELSON, Sarah
Event28 Mens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 3v6 92 Mon 2:15p Wod8 HEALY, Kevin Vic EVANS, Wayne
Event9 Womens 50-54 – Open Rnd 2 1v4 133 Tues 9:00a Wod1 HILLIER, Sue WA WILLIAMS, Sue
Event42 Mens 65-69 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v5 53 Mon 12:00p Wod5 HINE, Jim WA METTAM, Denis
Event24 Mens 35-39 – Open Rnd 2 1v3 45 Mon 11:15a WC1 HITCH, Glenn Qld MADDEN, Shaun
Event31 Mens 50-54 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 47 Mon 11:15a WC3 HOLMES, Reg WA ANDERSON, Cameron
Event45 Mens 70-74 – Division 2 Rnd 1 4v5 106 Mon 3:00p WC2 HOOD, Bob NSW BEATTY, Kevin
Event51 WOMENS 40-44 dIV 3 & 45-49 dIV 2 Rnd 1 1v5 60 Mon 12:00p WC4 HORSFALL, Karen ACT 40-44 Div 3 BEARD, Wendy
Event40 Mens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 3v5 34 Mon 10:30a WC2 HULME, Garry Tas THOMPSON, Paul
Event47 Mens 75-79 – Open Rnd 1 2v3 25 Mon 10:30a Wod1 HURLEY, Dinny Vic FRAZER, Alan
Event29 Mens 45-49 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v5 16 Mon 9:45a Wod4 HURLEY, Stewart ACT SCHNEK, Sebastian
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 31 Mon 10:30a Wod7 HUTCHINGS, Warren NSW MEE, Merv
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 20 Mon 9:45a Wod8 IRVINE, Bob Qld ADRIAANS, Peter
Event35 Mens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 2v7 95 Mon 2:15p WC3 IRWIN, Garry NSW KUTT, Kalev
Event19 Womens 65-69 – Open Rnd 1 1v4 127 Mon 4:30p Wod7 JACKSON, Kaye NZ PRENTICE, Robyn
Event42 Mens 65-69 – Division 2 Rnd 2 2v5 173 Tues 11:15a Wod5 JENNINGS, Ed WA HINE, Jim
Event26 Mens 40-44 – Open Rnd 1 4v5 83 Mon 1:30p WC3 JOHNS, Howie ACT GARDINER, Scott
Event56 Mens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 2 2v3 254 Tues 4:30p Wod2 JORDAN, Peter ACT 50-54 Div 3 SHANNON, Martin
Event19 Womens 65-69 – Open Rnd 1 2v3 128 Mon 4:30p Wod8 KENNEDY, Marilyn Qld WAUGH, Bev
Event36 Mens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 1v4 22 Mon 9:45a WC2 KERKVLIET, Hans Tas KOVACS, George
Event59 Womens 35-39 and 40-44 Open Rnd 1 4v5 121 Mon 4:30p Wod1 KERR, Mickayla ACT HARDING, Davina
Event52 Womens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 1 3v5 132 Mon 4:30p WC4 KITCHEN, Vicki NSW 50-54 Div 3 BLYTON, Sharon
Event17 Womens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 4v5 76 Mon 1:30p Wod4 KNAUTH, Patricia Qld COOK, Yvonne
Event43 Mens 65-69 – Division 3 Rnd 1 4v5 103 Mon 3:00p Wod7 KNAUTH, Peter Qld PAYNE, Bob
Event54 WOMENS 60-64 Div 4, 65-69 Div 2 & 80-84 Open Rnd 1 2v7 117 Mon 3:45p WC1 KNIGHT, Ruth Qld 65-69 Div 2 FOGARTY, Sandra
Event36 Mens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 1v4 22 Mon 9:45a WC2 KOVACS, George Tas KERKVLIET, Hans
Event35 Mens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v8 93 Mon 2:15p WC1 KOWALICK, Phil ACT HAMPSON, Gary
Event35 Mens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 2v7 95 Mon 2:15p WC3 KUTT, Kalev WA IRWIN, Garry
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 153 Tues 9:45a WC1 LAING, Hongi WA Winner 28
Event26 Mens 40-44 – Open Rnd 1 1v8 82 Mon 1:30p WC2 LAWS, Hamish Tas MUDGE, Jason
Event43 Mens 65-69 – Division 3 Rnd 1 3v6 105 Mon 3:00p WC1 LEIGHTON, Michael Qld RINALDI, Peter
Event57 Mens 55-59 Div 4 & 70-74 Div 3 Rnd 1 1v5 85 Mon 2:15p Wod1 LOPEZ, Luis NSW 55-59 Div 4 TURNER, David
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 19 Mon 9:45a Wod7 LUCA, Andre Qld ZINNA, Tony
Event44 Mens 70-74 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 189 Tues 12:00p WC1 LYONS, Brian Vic REDMAYNE, Kevin
Event32 Mens 50-54 – Division 2 Rnd 2 Main QF 178 Tues 11:15a WC2 MACAULAY, David WA Winner 48
Event14 Womens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 2v6 11 Mon 9:00a WC3 MACAULAY, Evelyn WA FRY, Rhonda
Event41 Mens 65-69 – Open Rnd 1 2v3 52 Mon 12:00p Wod4 MACDONNELL, Dennis Qld BEAUVAIS, Barry
Event24 Mens 35-39 – Open Rnd 2 1v3 45 Mon 11:15a WC1 MADDEN, Shaun NZ HITCH, Glenn
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 21 Mon 9:45a WC1 MALAN, Larry Qld ESTEVAO, Eddie
Event59 Womens 35-39 and 40-44 Open Rnd 2 1v4 225 Tues 2:15p WC1 MARTIN, Melissa Qld KERR, Mickayla
Event59 Womens 35-39 and 40-44 Open Rnd 1 2v7 122 Mon 4:30p Wod2 MATHESON, Kathy ACT CLARKE, Becky
Event12 Womens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 4v5 61 Mon 12:45p Wod1 MAUNDER, Clare ACT ZAVATTARO, Marisa
Event53 Womens 50-54 Div 2 & 60-64 Div 2 Rnd 1 2v7 113 Mon 3:45p Wod5 MC BRIERTY, Linda WA 60-64 Div 2 SMITH, Paula
Event55 Mens 35-39 Div 2 & 40-44 Div 2 Rnd 1 3v4 40 Mon 11:15a Wod4 MCCALLUM, Aaron NSW 40-44 Div 2 MORGAN, Craig
Event12 Womens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 3v6 73 Mon 1:30p Wod1 MCCLARTY, Biddy Vic GLEASON, Annie
Event56 Mens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 1 4v5 119 Mon 3:45p WC3 MCGREGOR, Rohan Vic 45-49 – Div 3 GREEN, Stuart
Event32 Mens 50-54 – Division 2 Rnd 1 Main R1 48 Mon 11:15a WC4 MCKELVIE, Martin NZ FOLEY, Jim
Event44 Mens 70-74 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 190 Tues 12:00p WC2 MCKENZIE, Ted NSW SLATTERY, Tom
Event12 Womens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 2v7 62 Mon 12:45p Wod2 MEDWAY, Julie ACT WALKER, Freda
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 31 Mon 10:30a Wod7 MEE, Merv Vic HUTCHINGS, Warren
Event45 Mens 70-74 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v8 102 Mon 3:00p Wod6 MEREDITH, John SA SPARSHOTT, Doug
Event42 Mens 65-69 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v5 53 Mon 12:00p Wod5 METTAM, Denis ACT HINE, Jim
Event55 Mens 35-39 Div 2 & 40-44 Div 2 Rnd 1 1v5 38 Mon 11:15a Wod2 MICHELL, Dale Qld 40-44 Div 2 HAWKINS, Bryson
Event39 Mens 60-64 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v6 101 Mon 3:00p Wod5 MIHALY, Joe WA FREEMAN, Edward
Event31 Mens 50-54 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 176 Tues 11:15a Wod8 MILLAR, Mark NZ CAIRD, Darryl
Event31 Mens 50-54 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 163 Tues 10:30a Wod7 MILLER, Warren Vic Winner 47
Event15 Womens 60-64 – Open Rnd 1 1v5 43 Mon 11:15a Wod7 MITCHELL, Gaye Tas TAIT, Chyrel
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 149 Tues 9:45a Wod5 MOBBS, Jim Qld Winner 17
Event51 WOMENS 40-44 dIV 3 & 45-49 dIV 2 Rnd 1 3v4 72 Mon 12:45p WC4 MONTGOMERY, Laetitia NSW 45-49 Div 2 BAILEY, Tanya
Event21 Womens 70-74 – Open Rnd 1 4v5 80 Mon 1:30p Wod8 MORAN, Pam NSW WILLIAMSON, Jeanette
Event55 Mens 35-39 Div 2 & 40-44 Div 2 Rnd 1 3v4 40 Mon 11:15a Wod4 MORGAN, Craig Qld 40-44 Div 2 MCCALLUM, Aaron
Event26 Mens 40-44 – Open Rnd 1 1v8 82 Mon 1:30p WC2 MUDGE, Jason SA LAWS, Hamish
Event53 Womens 50-54 Div 2 & 60-64 Div 2 Rnd 1 1v8 110 Mon 3:45p Wod2 MULHEARN, Edwina ACT 50-54 Div 2 BUTLER, Ali
Event28 Mens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 1v8 88 Mon 2:15p Wod4 MURPHY, Greg Vic BANISTER, Rod
Event40 Mens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 2v6 33 Mon 10:30a WC1 NEISSON, Ron Qld PILE, Steve
Event6 Womens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 1v5 2 Mon 9:00a Wod2 NELSON, Sarah NSW HAYDON, Sarah
Event52 Womens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 1 1v4 37 Mon 11:15a Wod1 NEUENDORF, Penny ACT 45-49 Div 3 WILSON, Fran
Event26 Mens 40-44 – Open Rnd 1 2v7 130 Mon 4:30p WC2 NORTHEY, Troy NSW BOND, Jeff
Event24 Mens 35-39 – Open Rnd 1 3v4 211 Tues 1:30p Wod7 ODEWAHN-OXLEY, Doug NSW HITCH, Glenn
Event13 Womens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v5 1 Mon 9:00a Wod1 PARKER, Sue ACT FOX, Trish
Event15 Womens 60-64 – Open Rnd 1 3v4 44 Mon 11:15a Wod8 PATERSON, Kathleen Qld SMITH, Judith
Event43 Mens 65-69 – Division 3 Rnd 1 4v5 103 Mon 3:00p Wod7 PAYNE, Bob NSW KNAUTH, Peter
Event9 Womens 50-54 – Open Rnd 1 3v6 70 Mon 12:45p WC2 PILE, Michele NSW CHALMERS, Donna
Event40 Mens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 2v6 33 Mon 10:30a WC1 PILE, Steve NSW NEISSON, Ron
Event19 Womens 65-69 – Open Rnd 1 1v4 127 Mon 4:30p Wod7 PRENTICE, Robyn Qld JACKSON, Kaye
Event39 Mens 60-64 – Division 2 Rnd 1 2v7 100 Mon 3:00p Wod4 PRICE, Bob WA YEADON, Kevin
Event17 Womens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 1v8 74 Mon 1:30p Wod2 PUGH, Elaine NSW COOK, Di
Event59 Womens 35-39 and 40-44 Open Rnd 1 3v6 124 Mon 4:30p Wod4 RAE, Lorraine ACT SCOBIE, Janelle
Event44 Mens 70-74 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 189 Tues 12:00p WC1 REDMAYNE, Kevin Qld LYONS, Brian
Event40 Mens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 1v4 35 Mon 10:30a WC3 REID, George WA FRY, Richard
Event58 Mens 80-84 Open & 85 plus Rnd 1 1v5 55 Mon 12:00p Wod7 RENNER, Chas WA 85 plus SMYTH, Max
Event43 Mens 65-69 – Division 3 Rnd 1 3v6 105 Mon 3:00p WC1 RINALDI, Peter WA LEIGHTON, Michael
Event31 Mens 50-54 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 175 Tues 11:15a Wod7 ROBBINS, Dale Qld FULLER, Dave
Event45 Mens 70-74 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v6 108 Mon 3:00p WC4 ROBERTSON, John NSW COLLINS, Bernie
Event39 Mens 60-64 – Division 2 Rnd 1 4v5 98 Mon 3:00p Wod2 SAUNDERS, Frank Qld COGGINS, Geoff
Event43 Mens 65-69 – Division 3 Rnd 1 1v8 36 Mon 10:30a WC4 SCHIAVELLO, Ron Vic BARNDEN, Ross
Event29 Mens 45-49 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v5 16 Mon 9:45a Wod4 SCHNEK, Sebastian ACT HURLEY, Stewart
Event59 Womens 35-39 and 40-44 Open Rnd 1 3v6 124 Mon 4:30p Wod4 SCOBIE, Janelle Qld RAE, Lorraine
Event36 Mens 55-59 – Division 3 Rnd 1 3v5 24 Mon 9:45a WC4 SCOTT, Robert NSW BENJAMIN, Matthew
Event45 Mens 70-74 – Division 2 Rnd 1 2v7 107 Mon 3:00p WC3 SCULLY, John Vic ALLAN, Raymond
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 154 Tues 9:45a WC2 SEEBECK, Wayne NZ CHAMBERS, Geoff
Event29 Mens 45-49 – Division 2 Rnd 1 2v6 14 Mon 9:45a Wod2 SELLAR, Graeme ACT GADD, Shayne
Event56 Mens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 1 3v6 120 Mon 3:45p WC4 SHANNON, Martin ACT 50-54 Div 3 ANDISON, Scott
Event42 Mens 65-69 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v4 109 Mon 3:45p Wod1 SIMMONS, Bob Tas THOMPSON, Greg
Event58 Mens 80-84 Open & 85 plus Rnd 1 3v4 67 Mon 12:45p Wod7 SINCLAIR, Ken NSW 80-84 WEBB, Syd
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 156 Tues 9:45a WC4 SKURR, Lawrence NZ Winner 31
Event44 Mens 70-74 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 190 Tues 12:00p WC2 SLATTERY, Tom Vic MCKENZIE, Ted
Event53 Womens 50-54 Div 2 & 60-64 Div 2 Rnd 1 3v6 115 Mon 3:45p Wod7 SMALL, Alison NSW 60-64 Div 2 TOTARO, Katie
Event29 Mens 45-49 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v4 13 Mon 9:45a Wod1 SMIT, John ACT SOSIMENKO, Andrew
Event54 WOMENS 60-64 Div 4, 65-69 Div 2 & 80-84 Open Rnd 1 4v5 116 Mon 3:45p Wod8 SMITH, Aileen NSW 80-84 Open BARNARD, Eileen
Event15 Womens 60-64 – Open Rnd 1 3v4 44 Mon 11:15a Wod8 SMITH, Judith NZ PATERSON, Kathleen
Event53 Womens 50-54 Div 2 & 60-64 Div 2 Rnd 1 2v7 113 Mon 3:45p Wod5 SMITH, Paula NSW -60-64 Div 2 MC BRIERTY, Linda
Event58 Mens 80-84 Open & 85 plus Rnd 2 2v5 201 Tues 12:45p WC1 SMITH, Trev ACT 80-84 SMYTH, Max
Event58 Mens 80-84 Open & 85 plus Rnd 1 1v5 55 Mon 12:00p Wod7 SMYTH, Max Vic 85 plus RENNER, Chas
Event29 Mens 45-49 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v4 13 Mon 9:45a Wod1 SOSIMENKO, Andrew Qld SMIT, John
Event45 Mens 70-74 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v8 102 Mon 3:00p Wod6 SPARSHOTT, Doug Qld MEREDITH, John
Event17 Womens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 2v7 79 Mon 1:30p Wod7 STRANKS, Laura Qld CAMPBELL, Heather
Event15 Womens 60-64 – Open Rnd 1 1v5 43 Mon 11:15a Wod7 TAIT, Chyrel Qld MITCHELL, Gaye
Event35 Mens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v6 96 Mon 2:15p WC4 TAIT, Maurice Qld BROWNLEE, Alan
Event54 WOMENS 60-64 Div 4, 65-69 Div 2 & 80-84 Open Rnd 1 3v6 118 Mon 3:45p WC2 TAPP, Raice SA 65-69 Div 2 AKERO, Barbara
Event38 Mens60-64 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 29 Mon 10:30a Wod5 TAYLOR, Hugh Qld GOTT, Phil
Event39 Mens 60-64 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v8 97 Mon 3:00p Wod1 THOMAS, Vic WA WOODBRIDGE, Richard
Event42 Mens 65-69 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v4 109 Mon 3:45p Wod1 THOMPSON, Greg NT SIMMONS, Bob
Event40 Mens 60-64 – Division 3 Rnd 1 3v5 34 Mon 10:30a WC2 THOMPSON, Paul ACT HULME, Garry
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 26 Mon 10:30a Wod2 THURKLE, Mark Vic HAYBITTEL, Michael
Event32 Mens 50-54 – Division 2 Rnd 1 Main R1 49 Mon 12:00p Wod1 TOOHEY, Tim NSW DANN, Tim
Event53 Womens 50-54 Div 2 & 60-64 Div 2 Rnd 1 3v6 115 Mon 3:45p Wod7 TOTARO, Katie NSW -60-64 Div 2 SMALL, Alison
Event57 Mens 55-59 Div 4 & 70-74 Div 3 Rnd 1 1v5 85 Mon 2:15p Wod1 TURNER, David ACT 55-59 Div 4 LOPEZ, Luis
Event44 Mens 70-74 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 188 Tues 12:00p Wod8 VALE, Ted Vic Winner 56
Event15 Womens 60-64 – Open Rnd 2 2v5 252 Tues 3:45p WC4 VOLZKE, Sue WA TAIT, Chyrel
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 2 Main QF 148 Tues 9:45a Wod4 WALDIN, Mark NZ Winner 26
Event12 Womens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 2v7 62 Mon 12:45p Wod2 WALKER, Freda NZ MEDWAY, Julie
Event56 Mens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 2 1v4 253 Tues 4:30p Wod1 WALL, Tony NSW 45-49 Div 3 GREEN, Stuart
Event12 Womens 55-59 – Open Rnd 2 1v4 202 Tues 12:45p WC2 WALTON, Karen NZ ZAVATTARO, Marisa
Event13 Womens 55-59 – Division 2 Rnd 1 3v4 7 Mon 9:00a Wod7 WATKINS, Helen Qld FOX, Judith
Event19 Womens 65-69 – Open Rnd 1 2v3 128 Mon 4:30p Wod8 WAUGH, Bev NSW KENNEDY, Marilyn
Event58 Mens 80-84 Open & 85 plus Rnd 1 3v4 67 Mon 12:45p Wod7 WEBB, Syd Vic 80-84 SINCLAIR, Ken
Event32 Mens 50-54 – Division 2 Rnd 2 Main QF 179 Tues 11:15a WC3 WEIR, Richard NT FRANCIS, Ross
Event21 Womens 70-74 – Open Rnd 1 2v7 64 Mon 12:45p Wod4 WHACKETT, Jan Qld 75-79 Open COOPER, Christine
Event28 Mens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 4v5 89 Mon 2:15p Wod5 WHACKETT, Tony Qld BAYLEY, Mick
Event50 Womens 40-44 , Div  2 and 35-39 Div 2 Rnd 1 1v5 126 Mon 4:30p Wod6 WHITE, Annette ACT Div 2 EEDY, Janine
Event53 Womens 50-54 Div 2 & 60-64 Div 2 Rnd 1 4v5 112 Mon 3:45p Wod4 WILKES, Theresa WA 50-54 Div 2 WING, Linda
Event9 Womens 50-54 – Open Rnd 1 4v5 71 Mon 12:45p WC3 WILLIAMS, Sue Qld FOX, Vicki
Event21 Womens 70-74 – Open Rnd 1 4v5 80 Mon 1:30p Wod8 WILLIAMSON, Jeanette ACT MORAN, Pam
Event52 Womens 45-49 Div 3 & 50-54 Div 3 Rnd 1 1v4 37 Mon 11:15a Wod1 WILSON, Fran ACT 45-49 Div 3 NEUENDORF, Penny
Event53 Womens 50-54 Div 2 & 60-64 Div 2 Rnd 1 4v5 112 Mon 3:45p Wod4 WING, Linda Vic 50-54 Div 2 WILKES, Theresa
Event57 Mens 55-59 Div 4 & 70-74 Div 3 Rnd 2 2v5 199 Tues 12:45p Wod7 WINKLER, Chris NSW 55-59 Div 4 TURNER, David
Event39 Mens 60-64 – Division 2 Rnd 1 1v8 97 Mon 3:00p Wod1 WOODBRIDGE, Richard NSW THOMAS, Vic
Event24 Mens 35-39 – Open Rnd 2 2v5 46 Mon 11:15a WC2 WOOLBANK, Danny Qld COULSTOCK, Rob
Event6 Womens 45-49 – Open Rnd 1 3v4 4 Mon 9:00a Wod4 WRIGHT, Judy Vic CONNOLLY, Kym
Event39 Mens 60-64 – Division 2 Rnd 1 2v7 100 Mon 3:00p Wod4 YEADON, Kevin ACT PRICE, Bob
Event43 Mens 65-69 – Division 3 Rnd 1 2v7 104 Mon 3:00p Wod8 YUEN, Vince NT FORREST, John
Event12 Womens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 4v5 61 Mon 12:45p Wod1 ZAVATTARO, Marisa Qld MAUNDER, Clare
Event44 Mens 70-74 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 56 Mon 12:00p Wod8 ZILLMER, Peter Qld EATHER, Bob
Event34 Mens 55-59 – Open Rnd 1 Main R1 19 Mon 9:45a Wod7 ZINNA, Tony Vic LUCA, Andre