AMSA Rankings 31st July 2019

Here are the AMSA Rankings as at 31st July 2019

Rankings – Australian Masters Squash 30Jul19  
Players by state – ACT Statistics
PLAYER Info BASELINE State Club Rating Rank Group Other Tourns Matches Latest 2019 Previous Grading note
JOHNS, Howie 3.15 ACT Dickson 344.03 15 4 W10, L3 03Mar19 2.99 3.14
GURNEY, Shane 4.87 ACT Queenbeyan 305.48 156 1 W0, L3 05Mar17 4.83
BAYLEY, Mick 4.98 ACT S Canberra 253.08 169 14 W25, L18 07Mar19 4.86 4.97
ROW, Jeff 5.06 ACT Vikings 244.06 183 9 W18, L13 03Mar19 5.55 5.02
HORLOCK, Richard 5.19 ACT Dickson 237.64 199 4 W6, L7 14Apr19 5.07 5.17
REBETZKE, Greg 5.50 ACT S Canberra 248.09 264 1 W1, L1 05Mar17 5.50
MATTHEWS, Lisa 5.52 ACT 267 5 W14, L2 06Jul19 5.61 5.51
WILLIAMS, Evan 5.52 ACT Dickson 207.91 269 12 W21, L21 04Mar18 5.51
SWALLING, Alex 5.53 ACT S Canberra 198.48 270 01Mar15 5.53
ROGAN, Doug 5.62 ACT S Canberra 185.38 294 4 W9, L4 03Mar19 5.53 5.59
SELLAR, Graeme 5.62 ACT S Canberra 225.99 295 1 W2, L1 05Mar17 5.61
GURNEY, Todd 5.81 ACT 336 1 W3, L0 05Mar17 5.80
MCKEOWN, Shane 5.87 ACT Vikings 247.02 351 4 W6, L8 03Mar19 6.14 5.87
YOUNG, Mark 5.90 ACT S Canberra 217.8 361 4 W9, L7 14Sep18 5.88
MATTHES, Aaron 5.92 ACT Woden 365 20 W33, L31 23Jun19 6.05 5.71
RAE, Lorraine 5.98 ACT S Canberra 204.39 375 15 W32, L17 07Mar19 5.96 5.97
PHILLIPS, Ben 6.00 ACT Dickson 243.29 378 1 W0, L3 05Mar17 6.02
MCCALLUM, Aaron 6.13 ACT S Canberra 213.92 409 21Jun15 6.13
DEARDS, Graeme 6.15 ACT Dickson 180.15 413 1 W1, L0 05Mar17 6.15
SCHNEK, Sebastian 6.33 ACT S Canberra 154.49 458 5 W14, L2 03Mar19 6.21 6.32
ORR, Melissa 6.34 ACT Dickson 173.36 462 1 W1, L1 05Mar17 6.32
FOLEY, Jim 6.45 ACT S Canberra 147.74 487 3 W8, L2 03Mar19 6.31 6.44
HICKS, Steve 6.50 ACT 500 1 W1, L2 03Mar19 6.50 6.47
SMIT, John 6.50 ACT Vikings 162.21 503 2 W4, L2 04Mar18 6.50
BELL, Wayne 6.69 ACT 554 1 W1, L2 04Jun17 6.68
ALLFORD, Wayne 6.83 ACT 604 1 W3, L0 05Mar17 6.83
ANDISON, Scott 6.85 ACT S Canberra 187.63 613 2 W2, L4 29Jul18 6.84
CORTES, Frank 6.90 ACT Dickson 633 2 W4, L2 03Mar19 7.09 6.90
ALLAN, Robert 6.99 ACT Vikings 100 663 1 W2, L1 13Mar16 6.99
KENNETT, Joel 7.09 ACT Queenbeyan 128.84 696 1 W4, L1 16Sep16 7.09
HAMPSON, Gary 7.22 ACT S Canberra 206.12 738 8 W15, L16 03Mar19 7.51 7.21
MATHESON, Kathy 7.22 ACT Dickson 149.43 739 12 W24, L18 04Mar18 7.23
MAXFIELD, Toni 7.32 ACT Dickson 766 5 W7, L9 06Jul19 7.17 7.45
GREEN, Stuart 7.39 ACT Vikings 85.65 790 1 W1, L2 13Mar16 7.38
MORGAN, Bruce 7.43 ACT Dickson 124.42 800 7 W14, L14 03Mar19 7.51 7.42
NUTTALL, Michael 7.46 ACT S Canberra 134.69 806 3 W8, L1 03Mar19 7.20 7.46
GARRETT, Greg 7.51 ACT S Canberra 155.38 820 4 W6, L9 25Nov18 7.50
CHAD, Adam 7.52 ACT Queenbeyan 142.6 823 5 W12, L15 14Sep18 7.51
COGGINS, Geoff 7.56 ACT National 175.21 829 4 W10, L5 16Sep16 7.56
SHEATHER, Neville 7.67 ACT 879 1 W2, L1 05Mar17 7.67
MARTIN, Alan 7.73 ACT Dixon 159.02 905 10 W16, L17 03Mar19 8.24 7.71
DUNKLEY, Brian 7.77 ACT Dickson 141.44 925 4 W7, L10 16Sep16 7.75
BOWEN, Mark 7.78 ACT 927 3 W4, L5 03Mar19 7.92 7.78
DE NARDI, Michael 7.85 ACT 949 2 W7, L3 14Sep18 7.84
METTAM, Denis 7.94 ACT Dickson 118.7 980 23 W40, L34 23Jun19 7.88 7.92
BARRETT, Michael 7.97 ACT 992 6 W13, L8 03Mar19 7.71 7.96
CHALMERS, Donna 8.17 ACT S Canberra 189.65 1047 2 W4, L6 15Sep17 8.17
MEDWAY, Julie 8.28 ACT Dickson 112.22 1086 6 W10, L12 03Mar19 8.17 8.28
SHANNON, Martin 8.32 ACT National 101.24 1100 5 W10, L10 03Mar19 8.04 8.32
PHAM, Minh 8.36 ACT Dickson 123.96 1114 4 W6, L5 03Mar19 9.04 8.36
WATT, Karreen 8.41 ACT Lives NSW 1135 28 W52, L39 23Jun19 8.36 8.37
FAN, Gary 8.50 ACT Dickson 72.78 1162 1 W4, L1 16Sep16 8.50
SNOWDON, Daryl 8.50 ACT S. Canberra 1167 1 W2, L1 21Feb16 8.50
CHIN, Desmond 8.51 ACT 1170 1 W1, L2 03Mar19 8.51 8.51
BROWNLEE, Alan 8.54 ACT Dickson 103.4 1179 7 W13, L14 03Mar19 8.41 8.52
CARLISLE, Debbie 8.57 ACT S Canberra 141.56 1192 3 W3, L8 05Mar17 8.57
UDOVISI, Loris 8.58 ACT South Canberra 1205 1 W2, L1 04Mar18 8.58
YEADON, Kevin 8.76 ACT National 149.47 1272 4 W5, L6 03Mar19 8.87 8.74
CASTRO, Danny 8.93 ACT Queanbeyan 65.48 1318 3 W4, L5 03Mar19 9.11 8.93
MAUNDER, Clare 8.95 ACT Dickson 95.79 1328 6 W11, L13 13Sep18 8.94
KOWALICK, Phil 8.96 ACT 1330 12Sep14 8.96
HAHN, Matthew 9.06 ACT 1357 1 W3, L0 03Mar19 8.81 9.05
CARLISLE, Brent 9.07 ACT S Canberra 65.46 1360 3 W7, L4 05Mar17 9.08
PARKER, Sue 9.08 ACT 1367 27 W48, L43 23Jun19 9.08 8.91
SMITH, Ron(ACT) 9.17 ACT S Canberra 173.84 1408 33 W53, L52 23Jun19 9.20 8.98
CABAN, Scott 9.18 ACT Dickson 136.49 1410 6 W10, L12 23Jun19 9.02 9.11
KOMOROWSKI, George 9.21 ACT Weston Creek 108.13 1416 3 W9, L6 14Sep18 9.21
BAUSMANN, David 9.38 ACT Dickson 115.76 1469 2 W4, L6 15Sep17 9.39
WHITE, Annette 9.54 ACT Dickson 80.01 1519 1 W1, L2 04Mar18 9.54
BASSETT, Craig 9.56 ACT Queanbeyan 1521 1 W1, L1 05Mar17 9.56
SWEENEY, Paul 9.59 ACT S Canberra 203.35 1533 9 W16, L15 05May19 9.52 9.60
SANDHU, Amir 9.63 ACT 1543 2 W5, L1 03Mar19 9.43 9.62
COX, Shane 9.65 ACT Dickson 60.36 1549 1 W3, L0 05Mar17 9.69
SOMMERS, Karina 9.66 ACT Dickson 51.74 1558 4 W7, L6 03Mar19 9.62 9.66
BRIGGS, Susan 9.71 ACT 1567 1 W3, L0 03Mar19 9.46 9.72
NUNN, Patricia 9.72 ACT Weston Creek 110.09 1573 2 W4, L2 04Mar18 9.72
ADDISON, Chad 9.75 ACT Weston Creek 106.87 1578 5 W6, L15 03Mar19 10.11 9.75
FRY, Richard 9.75 ACT 1580 14 W17, L25 05May19 9.68 9.74
CASSIDY, Frank 9.77 ACT 1585 9 W15, L14 23Jun19 9.80 9.58
CAMPBELL, Peter 9.88 ACT Dickson 45 1616 5 W8, L8 03Mar19 9.72 9.87
THOMPSON, Paul 9.89 ACT National 40.14 1624 4 W8, L6 09Apr17 9.90
SMITH, Dennis 9.91 ACT 1631 1 W3, L0 03Mar19 9.66 9.94
O’ROURKE, David 9.97 ACT Queenbeyan 57.36 1646 1 W2, L2 09Sep16 9.97
HARMER, Antoinette 10.05 ACT Dickson 29.25 1666 2 W4, L2 03Mar19 10.02 10.05
BUTLER, Christopher 10.06 ACT 1668 1 W0, L2 03Mar19 10.30 10.03
FORREST, John 10.06 ACT S Canberra 125.2 1669 45 W56, L84 23Jun19 10.08 10.13
HEWITT, Donna 10.21 ACT Dickson 53.49 1712 5 W11, L10 03Mar19 10.57 10.22
HANCOCK, Tania 10.28 ACT S Canberra 113.13 1731 4 W4, L8 03Mar19 10.47 10.28
SCANLON, Terry 10.36 ACT Weston Creek 174.22 1755 3 W2, L6 25Nov17 10.35
POLLARD, Mark 10.42 ACT 1777 1 W0, L3 03Mar19 10.67 10.43
KERR, Peter 10.52 ACT S Canberra 86.41 1807 1 W0, L3 05Mar17 10.52
CABAN, Vicki Was BARTLE 10.53 ACT Dickson 1809 2 W4, L6 15Sep17 10.53
KING, Luana 10.54 ACT 1815 1 W1, L2 13Mar16 10.55
BLYTON, Sharon 10.69 ACT 1852 1 W1, L2 03Mar19 10.69 10.69
HANCOCK, Lynda 10.81 ACT 1876 28 W45, L49 23Jun19 10.84 10.68
FORD, Kevin 10.86 ACT 1893 1 W1, L2 03Mar19 10.86 10.86
BATES, Ron 10.93 ACT S Canberra 74.5 1914 3 W10, L3 14Sep18 10.95
BISHOP, Karen Former Horsfall 10.96 ACT Dickson 1922 6 W6, L11 05May19 10.89 10.99
TASKER, John 10.97 ACT 1926 5 W7, L8 03Mar19 10.83 10.98
TERRY, Joanne 10.99 ACT Vikings 23.12 1931 1 W2, L1 05Mar17 11.02
PUGH, Elaine 11.15 ACT 1957 18 W30, L28 07Mar19 11.06 11.18
CHUAH, Aaron 11.40 ACT 2016 3 W5, L4 03Mar19 11.31 11.44
RYAN, Cathy 11.44 ACT 2027 1 W2, L1 05Mar17 11.48
MULHEARN, Edwina 11.49 ACT Dickson 2036 5 W7, L14 03Mar19 11.10 11.51
GRICE, Lisa 11.55 ACT 2046 4 W7, L6 13Sep18 11.56
MOYLAN, Jenny 11.57 ACT Dickson 80.18 2050 2 W6, L3 14Sep18 11.58
KREBS, Claudia 11.58 ACT Dickson 60.99 2052 2 W2, L4 05Mar17 11.61
OLIVER, Simon 11.66 ACT 2064 1 W0, L2 03Mar19 11.92 11.68
VASSALLO, Gerry 11.72 ACT 2071 3 W6, L3 03Mar19 11.83 11.74
FRY, Alison 11.83 ACT 2090 1 W2, L1 03Mar19 11.83 11.87
WILLIAMSON, Jeanette 11.85 ACT Vikings 16.28 2095 3 W3, L6 04Jun17 11.88
GRAY, Elaine 12.10 ACT National 112.04 2133 8 W12, L11 23Jun19 12.16 12.09
VAN KLEEF, Desiree 12.15 ACT Dickson 2144 5 W11, L8 03Mar19 12.19 12.19
CAMPBELL, Heather 12.20 ACT Dickson 102 2151 10 W19, L19 14Apr19 12.29 12.22
FRY, Rhonda 12.20 ACT Weston Creek 70.24 2152 20 W30, L44 05May19 12.19 12.22
RAE, Patricia 12.24 ACT 2157 1 W3, L0 13Mar16 12.29
KINCAID, Raice 12.50 ACT 2185 4 W5, L12 14Sep18 12.54
NEUENDORF, Penny 12.50 ACT 2186 1 W1, L2 13Mar16 12.52
SHERWOOD, Sommer 12.98 ACT 2229 1 W1, L0 05Mar17 13.01
COTTAM-MANNING, Jane 13.07 ACT 2233 5 W7, L8 09Apr17 13.09
MARTIN, Judi 13.57 ACT 2259 2 W1, L8 13Sep18 13.58
SHANNON, Linda 13.63 ACT S Canberra 10 2264 1 W1, L3 14Sep17 13.68
FRANCIS-KERR, Michelle 13.82 ACT 2269 1 W1, L1 05Mar17 13.84

 

Rankings – Australian Masters Squash 30Jul19  
Players by state – NSW Statistics
PLAYER Info BASELINE State Club Rating Rank Group Other Tourns Matches Latest 2019 Previous Grading note
BOND, Jeff Trans Tasman Test Series 2.25 NSW Camden 371.2 2 6 W21, L0 24Jun18 2.23
BRANN, Craig Trans Tasman Test Series 2.50 NSW Northmead 369.04 6 9 W27, L2 23Jun19 2.46 2.50
ODEWAHN-OXLEY, Doug 3.08 NSW Northmead 355.63 13 1 W3, L0 23Jun19 2.83 3.28
KHATTER, Sarkis 3.38 NSW 20 1 W1, L1 25Jun17 3.58
NORTHEY, Troy 3.38 NSW Bega 21 3 W7, L3 24Feb19 3.42 3.36
CATO, Mark 3.39 NSW Dgen Squash 321.8 22 3 W5, L5 06Sep18 3.36
BASTOW, Peter 3.51 NSW Wentworthville 346.01 25 11 W26, L8 23Jun19 3.53 3.51
NEVILLE-ROSS, Andrew 3.62 NSW 32 1 W2, L0 25Jun17 3.60
HITCH, Glen 3.63 NSW Bondi Waverley 334.25 33 1 W2, L3 09Sep16 3.60
HINE, Simon 3.70 NSW 36 1 W1, L1 14Feb16 3.69
FARRANT, Grant 3.80 NSW 43 4 W9, L4 23Jun19 3.87 3.84
BENTLEY, Grant 3.82 NSW Cardiff 45 3 W7, L2 05Mar17 3.80
RYAN, Jeremy 3.85 NSW Newcastle University 47 2 W6, L0 03Feb19 3.40 3.81
FIDGE, Darryl 3.88 NSW Cardiff 274.75 49 1 W2, L1 01May16 3.86
MOUNTFORD, Troy 3.93 NSW College 318.39 52 9 W17, L10 23Jun19 3.40 3.99
BYRNE, Shane 4.11 NSW Dapto Leagues 66 1 W2, L1 25Nov18 4.12
HOLMES, David 4.12 NSW Wyong 309.97 69 2 W4, L2 26Jun16 4.10
GOLDING, Rodney 4.13 NSW Cardiff 72 1 W3, L0 04Feb17 4.14
COOK, Jonathan 4.20 NSW Engadine 282.32 76 06Sep13 4.20
WANG, Yang 4.20 NSW 79 1 W3, L0 24Jun18 4.21
FULLER, Nathan 4.25 NSW Wyong 84 2 W3, L2 02Jun18 4.23
FLANAGAN, Brendan 4.26 NSW Wagga Wagga 86 1 W2, L1 03Mar19 4.26 4.22
WHACKETT, Tony Trans Tasman Test Series 4.27 NSW Bel Air 332.89 89 1 W2, L1 07Mar19 4.27 4.25
HOLMES, Clinton 4.28 NSW Mutch Park 271.13 91 3 W4, L3 23Jun19 4.02 4.72
DAVIDSON, Michael 4.29 NSW 92 1 W1, L2 23Jun19 4.29
CARBERRY, Wade 4.33 NSW Dapto 264.04 94 23Nov14 4.33
KANELLIS, George 4.40 NSW Bulldogs 308.53 98 4 W7, L6 23Jun19 4.73 4.18
WALSH, Kyle 4.41 NSW 100 3 W4, L4 23Jun19 4.57 4.10
COUMARELOS, Tas 4.46 NSW 103 1 W2, L1 24Jun18 4.38
WATEGO, Colin 4.48 NSW Wentworthville 272.64 106 3 W8, L3 25Jun17 4.51
WIGLEY, David 4.53 NSW Coffs Harbour 275.1 114 4 W6, L5 24Jun17 4.53
THOMAS, Darren 4.55 NSW Wentworthville 256.1 115 1 W2, L1 25Jun17 4.56
SARKIS, John 4.59 NSW St Georges 258.47 118 2 W3, L2 25Jun16 4.59
CROME, Loyd 4.71 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 228.47 131 27Jul14 4.71
HOLUBINSKYJ, Victor 4.72 NSW MAASH 256.46 135 1 W3, L0 03Mar19 4.47 4.69
ZOHAR, Terrence 4.73 NSW Bathurst 136 1 W2, L1 07Mar19 4.73 4.72
OLLIER, Roy 4.75 NSW Port Macquarie 138 2 W5, L2 04Feb18 4.75
BRIGNELL, Jared 4.78 NSW 141 1 W1, L1 29Jul18 4.76
SCHOFIELD, Keiran 4.79 NSW Cardiff 144 2 W4, L2 04Feb18 4.80
MULLIGAR, Mark 4.81 NSW 146 1 W1, L1 24Jun18 4.84
CROKER, Wil 4.83 NSW Collegians 149 6 W10, L8 23Jun19 4.75 4.72
VISWANATHAN, Krishna 4.90 NSW Macquarie University 160 1 W3, L0 21Oct18 4.90
GRAHAM, Shane 4.99 NSW Wyong 248.16 172 3 W6, L3 03Jun18 4.99
DHU, Glenn 5.01 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 258.02 175 1 W2, L1 24Jul16 5.01
PIGGOTT, Garry 5.12 NSW Engadine 270.84 191 6 W8, L8 07Mar19 5.41 5.12
CRANE, Aaron 5.16 NSW Long Jetty 196 01Feb15 5.16
NELSON, Sarah Trans Tasman Test Series 5.18 NSW Bulldogs 262.86 197 10 W23, L10 23Jun19 5.25 5.22
LARKIN, Matt 5.21 NSW 201 12Sep14 5.21
GOODMAN, Jack 5.23 NSW Willoughby 206 1 W2, L1 21Oct18 5.23
BONELLO, John 5.24 NSW 208 6 W12, L7 14Sep18 5.23
BORG, Gavin 5.24 NSW Dapto 257.03 209 23Nov14 5.24
ROBINSON, Steve(Long Jetty) 5.26 NSW Long Jetty 277.62 214 23Nov14 5.26
WILSON, Craig 5.26 NSW Long Jetty 268.88 215 7 W8, L15 24Jun18 5.27
BULLMAN, Peter 5.30 NSW Dapto 281.38 218 3 W1, L5 25Nov18 5.29
SAMBROOK, John 5.36 NSW Coffs Harbour 228 3 W5, L4 25Jun17 5.35
BARTLETT, Christopher Peter 5.39 NSW Raymond Terrace 231 6 W13, L3 07Mar19 5.14 5.38
BINGHAM, Simon 5.39 NSW Cardiff 233.32 232 1 W2, L1 29May16 5.38
DUMMETT, Ritchie 5.40 NSW Dapto 215.8 234 3 W5, L4 26Nov17 5.40
MAGGS, Dominic 5.45 NSW 248 1 W2, L1 24Jun18 5.41
ROWBOTTOM, Daniel 5.46 NSW Uralla 249 4 W12, L0 23Jun19 5.08 5.48
JOHNSON, Scott 5.47 NSW Willoughby 226.44 250 6 W6, L10 03Mar19 5.78 5.45
MEARS, Peter 5.47 NSW 253 1 W3, L0 27Nov16 5.46
QUEKEL, Peter 5.48 NSW Roselands 222.65 256 3 W5, L3 26Jun16 5.49
HERBERT, James 5.49 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 259 1 W2, L1 21Oct18 5.47
CLARK, Brad 5.51 NSW Hawkesbury 249.34 265 19 W25, L31 23Jun19 5.53 5.64
KARABOIKIS, Peter 5.55 NSW 274 1 W2, L1 24Jun18 5.52
POLLARD, Alisha 5.55 NSW Bathurst 239.54 275 2 W2, L3 09Apr17 5.56
FOSTER, Scott 5.56 NSW Bankstown 226.16 277 13 W27, L17 23Jun19 5.60 5.50
HOOKHAM, Mick 5.57 NSW Crookwell 278 4 W4, L5 03Mar19 6.12 5.56
KABLE, Brian 5.57 NSW St George 245.3 279 3 W5, L3 25Jun17 5.56
MELVEY, Kenneth 5.57 NSW Dora Creek 280 1 W2, L1 03Jun18 5.57
JARMAN, Mark 5.59 NSW Raymond Terrace 284 1 W3, L0 04Feb18 5.59
FULLER, Dave (2017) After Illness 5.60 NSW Bathurst 286 17 W37, L21 07Mar19 5.74 5.59
KELLY, Andrew 5.61 NSW Bathurst 244.83 290 8 W8, L15 07Mar19 5.36 5.60
HAMELINK, Jeff 5.63 NSW Cardiff 297 5 W8, L6 27Jan19 5.40 5.61
HANCOCK, Michael 5.63 NSW Dapto 298 1 W1, L2 05Mar17 5.62
SLADE, Ashley 5.67 NSW Long Jetty 203.2 303 4 W5, L3 24Jun18 5.65
ROBERTSON, Dean 5.68 NSW Wentworthville 279.67 307 22Jun14 5.68
BOWLES, Alec 5.74 NSW Merimbula 319 1 W3, L0 04Jun17 5.74
KNOX, David 5.77 NSW 327 1 W2, L1 25Jun17 5.65
BROWN, Matthew 5.80 NSW Batemans Bay 333 1 W3, L0 05May19 5.55 5.89
COWAN, Gary 5.83 NSW College 238.48 343 16 W27, L22 23Jun19 5.34 5.92
FULLER, Dave Before Illness 5.86 NSW Springwood 278.21 345 6 W8, L12 03Mar19 6.14 5.85
LENHART, Paul 5.87 NSW Dapto 240.05 350 6 W7, L10 25Jun17 5.85
BARTLETT, Christopher 5.88 NSW Bega 352 2 W5, L1 23Jun19 5.88 6.12
CARROLL, John 5.89 NSW Raymond Terrace 245.46 356 11 W25, L9 23Jun19 5.88 5.84
JAMES, Michael 5.89 NSW 357 1 W2, L1 25Jun17 5.77
SHARP, Glenn 5.89 NSW Nowra 223.71 358 22 W30, L35 23Jun19 5.87 5.69
LUCICH, John 5.91 NSW College 208.39 363 22Nov15 5.91
DAVIDSON, Tony 5.92 NSW Hawkesbury 208.83 364 3 W6, L3 03Mar19 5.82 5.92
SHERLOCK, Daniel 5.93 NSW Bega 366 1 W1, L2 06May18 5.91
CHEAL, Richard 5.96 NSW Willoughby 187.83 370 1 W2, L3 08Sep17 5.95
CHIRCOP, Michael 5.96 NSW Medowie 209.91 371 9 W13, L15 23Jun19 5.78 6.05
HOWLETT, Kerry 5.96 NSW Bel-Air 193.72 372 2 W5, L1 04Feb17 5.93
JONES, Steve 5.98 NSW Briars 180.5 374 1 W2, L1 07May17 5.90
CANAVAN, Mark 6.03 NSW Bega 379 3 W3, L6 05May19 6.19 6.00
DUNDON, Simon 6.05 NSW 383 3 W3, L6 07Mar19 6.33 6.02
JONES, David 6.06 NSW Dapto 386 1 W3, L0 26Nov17 6.07
CHEN, Andrew 6.08 NSW Bathurst 390 5 W6, L8 23Jun19 6.13 5.97
MCLAUGHLIN, Nathan 6.08 NSW 391 1 W1, L1 26Jun16 6.06
MATHYI, Rene 6.09 NSW Wyong 398 1 W2, L0 29Oct17 6.09
COLTMAN, Don 6.11 NSW Dapto 164.89 403 2 W5, L1 26Nov17 6.14
BESANT, Dennis 6.13 NSW Rylstone 0 407 1 W2, L1 08Apr18 6.12
KANG, Kei 6.14 NSW Wyong 410 1 W2, L1 03Jun18 6.14
BRYCKI, Mark 6.16 NSW Willoughby 225.32 416 5 W5, L5 22Jun19 6.10 6.18
SINGH, Amar 6.17 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 421 1 W0, L2 20Oct18 6.17
RYAN, Kieran 6.18 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 424 1 W1, L2 21Oct18 6.18
MILLER, Brad 6.22 NSW Shellharbour 162.92 432 4 W6, L6 29Jul18 6.21
REECE, Glenn 6.22 NSW 433 1 W2, L1 29May16 6.19
LA MOTTE, Rod 6.23 NSW 435 6 W11, L6 23Jun19 6.50 6.15
BESANT, Tanya 6.24 NSW Rylstone 0 437 1 W1, L1 08Apr18 6.24
EZZY, Peter 6.24 NSW 438 1 W1, L1 22Jun19 6.24
NG, Ian 6.26 NSW Cardiff 443 2 W5, L1 04Feb18 6.28
TOOGOOD, Adam 6.30 NSW Laurieton 451 1 W3, L0 23Jun19 6.05 6.99
MORTEN, Mark 6.31 NSW Cardiff 452 2 W4, L2 23Jun19 6.31 5.98
BURGESS, Glen 6.33 NSW 455 2 W3, L2 25Jun16 6.33
MILLER, Greg 6.33 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 456 1 W2, L1 30Jul17 6.33
COLLIE, Grant 6.34 NSW Bankstown 187.66 460 15 W25, L18 22Jun19 6.29 6.31
CLARK, Phil 6.37 NSW Cardiff 171.78 465 3 W5, L5 08Apr18 6.36
LEASKE, David 6.38 NSW Elanora 469 1 W0, L3 21Oct18 6.37
KOSTAMO, Kari 6.40 NSW Willoughby 477 1 W1, L3 07Sep18 6.36
AMER, Lyndel 6.42 NSW 480 3 W6, L3 07Mar19 6.44 6.39
GIBBS, Carl 6.45 NSW Wagga Wagga 488 1 W0, L2 03Mar19 6.70 6.44
PALA, Praveenesh 6.47 NSW Roselands 194.38 494 3 W4, L5 23Jun19 6.41 6.49
CHANG, Peter 6.50 NSW Dapto 220.77 497 16 W26, L28 03Mar19 6.90 6.49
MURADA, Daryl 6.50 NSW Dapto 195.94 502 14 W18, L26 03Mar19 6.82 6.50
KARAGIANNIS, Stef 6.51 NSW Roselands 179.24 506 5 W8, L7 23Jun19 6.50 6.46
KIRK, Lachlan 6.52 NSW Vikings 202.76 508 22Nov15 6.52
ESTEVAO, Eddie 6.54 NSW Roselands 212.91 513 29 W50, L41 22Jun19 6.64 6.49
SHEEDY, Anthony 6.55 NSW 516 4 W4, L7 25Nov18 6.54
RAZON, Carlos 6.56 NSW Wyong 205.8 518 2 W3, L3 29Oct17 6.55
IRELAND, Darren 6.57 NSW Dapto 272.81 519 1 W0, L2 14Feb16 6.57
JASPERS, Roland 6.57 NSW Dapto Leagues 520 2 W5, L1 25Nov18 6.57
GILROY, Shayne 6.58 NSW Dapto 170.31 524 2 W3, L3 04Mar18 6.56
JULIAN, Greg 6.59 NSW Cardiff 526 4 W8, L3 04Feb18 6.59
GUERREIRO, Wally 6.61 NSW Port Kembla 172.41 531 19 W28, L26 23Jun19 6.86 6.46
BRICE, Gordon 6.62 NSW Northmead 224.16 534 1 W1, L2 24Jun18 6.62
BODKIN, David 6.63 NSW Wyong 537 2 W0, L4 03Jun18 6.62
LUNDBERG, David 6.64 NSW Lakeside 539 1 W1, L2 25Nov18 6.64
TROSTEL, Jody 6.65 NSW ABC Milperra 154.58 542 1 W3, L0 26Jun16 6.65
HARDING, Davina Was HAMILTON 6.68 NSW Dapto 152.51 549 18 W29, L32 23Jun19 6.41 6.80
BREWSTER, Glen 6.69 NSW Dora Creek 230.17 555 2 W1, L3 04Feb17 6.65
COOK, Cameron 6.69 NSW 556 1 W1, L2 25Jun17 6.67
CLAYPOLE, David 6.71 NSW 561 1 W0, L2 09Apr17 6.69
RITCHIE, Ken 6.71 NSW 563 1 W3, L0 26Jun16 6.69
STYLIANO, John 6.71 NSW Bega 564 1 W3, L0 06May18 6.71
HICKEY, Michael 6.72 NSW Cardiff 568 1 W1, L2 03Feb19 6.72 6.72
OSBORNE, Nichola 6.72 NSW Lakeside 147.76 570 3 W9, L0 26Nov17 6.73
SANKEY, David 6.72 NSW Wyong 571 2 W5, L1 04Feb18 6.72
GRANT, Phil 6.74 NSW Elanora 205.31 576 18 W31, L30 23Jun19 6.80 6.79
MEERS, Peter 6.74 NSW Collegians 167.33 577 2 W6, L1 08Sep17 6.73
CUSKELLY, Paul 6.76 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 585 5 W8, L9 14Sep18 6.76
LAVERS, Grant 6.76 NSW Shoal Bay 587 7 W9, L12 03Feb19 6.95 6.74
BOTES, Brian 6.78 NSW 592 1 W1, L2 23Jun19 6.78
DEMPSEY, Garry 6.78 NSW 593 2 W2, L2 25Jun16 6.77
GROTH, Peter 6.81 NSW Wyong 149.39 600 2 W4, L2 04Feb17 6.81
BARNES, Don 6.82 NSW Dapto 176.32 603 8 W20, L9 23Jun19 6.89 6.84
HARRIS, Andrew 6.83 NSW Laurieton 174.75 605 19 W23, L31 23Jun19 6.87 6.74
MICHELL, Grant 6.84 NSW 182.51 612 1 W2, L2 14Feb16 6.84
HARDY, Perry 6.85 NSW Wagga Wagga 614 9 W16, L8 23Jun19 6.74 6.90
DOPPER, Roger 6.86 NSW Bathurst 615 2 W2, L2 08Apr18 6.90
SAMMUT, Steve 6.87 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 175.34 626 1 W1, L2 24Jul16 6.85
CLARK, Steven 6.90 NSW Jindabyne 632 2 W4, L2 29Jul18 6.90
LOMAS, Paul 6.90 NSW Wyong 634 9 W11, L14 25Nov18 6.90
BRANCH, David 6.91 NSW Laurieton 635 5 W10, L4 23Jun19 6.79 7.10
OSBOURNE,Les 6.92 NSW Cardiff 638 1 W3, L0 04Feb17 6.92
BARTLETT, Peter 6.94 NSW Cardiff 138.36 641 6 W4, L13 07Sep18 6.94
MCDONALD, Mike 6.95 NSW Raymond Terrace 191.86 649 10 W18, L14 07Sep18 6.93
KHOURI, Alison 6.96 NSW ABC Milperra 158.11 652 1 W2, L1 26Jun16 6.96
WHITBY, Trevor 6.96 NSW 654 1 W1, L2 08Sep16 6.94
REID, Dave 6.97 NSW Cardiff 146.95 657 7 W11, L10 03Mar19 6.91 6.97
SALEH, Ahmen 6.97 NSW Collegians 658 1 W2, L1 25Nov18 6.98
POLZOT, Adam 6.98 NSW Roselands 202.87 661 1 W0, L3 26Jun16 6.97
MCCAIG, David 6.99 NSW Cardiff 665 1 W1, L2 04Feb18 6.99
ELLOY, Tony 7.00 NSW Cardiff 669 4 W6, L6 03Feb19 6.99 7.01
MILLER, Paul 7.00 NSW Dapto 160.85 670 7 W13, L12 03Mar19 7.29 7.00
ALLISON, Mark 7.03 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 178.51 679 24 W37, L40 23Jun19 7.03 7.16
EVANS, Jodie 7.03 NSW Dapto 162.44 680 1 W2, L1 06May18 7.03
GRAY, Wal 7.05 NSW Bel-Air 161.22 683 4 W5, L6 03Feb19 7.04 7.05
WOOD, Des 7.05 NSW Bodycourt 203.52 684 23 W27, L44 23Jun19 7.08 7.06
SMALL, David 7.06 NSW 686 6 W8, L9 25Nov18 7.04
HALL, Mick 7.07 NSW Dapto 189.55 689 5 W9, L5 07Mar19 6.86 7.06
PISTORIUS, Cliff 7.08 NSW Bega 205.92 691 10 W9, L20 05May19 7.28 7.08
COOK, Adrian 7.09 NSW 694 1 W1, L2 23Jun19 7.09
FRANCO, Carlos 7.09 NSW Roselands 174.54 695 5 W6, L8 23Jun19 7.03 7.14
BEAUVAIS, Barry 7.12 NSW Springwood 192.81 702 8 W16, L10 07Mar19 7.54 7.11
BORGSTAHL, Kelsey 7.13 NSW Bathurst Panthers 708 1 W2, L1 07Mar19 7.13 7.09
HAM, Glen 7.13 NSW Hawkesbury 195.29 709 2 W2, L4 03Mar19 6.92 7.13
WATTERS, Joanne formerly Perkins 7.14 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 714 7 W12, L8 30Jul17 7.14
CHEHINE, Danny 7.19 NSW Concord 146.38 725 1 W2, L1 26Jun16 7.17
GEORGEE, Peter 7.19 NSW 727 1 W2, L1 29Jul18 7.17
CARTER, Steve 7.21 NSW Mutch Park 220.58 732 18 W18, L30 29Jul18 7.21
KOCHOR, Alex 7.21 NSW Cardiff 145.58 734 1 W1, L2 08Apr18 7.21
ROBINSON, John 7.21 NSW Olympic 172.65 736 4 W8, L4 23Jun19 7.62 6.93
TOOHEY, Tim 7.22 NSW Springwood 167.21 741 26 W40, L42 23Jun19 7.22 7.28
ANTOUN, Michael 7.23 NSW ABC Milperra 139.31 742 1 W2, L0 26Jun16 7.21
AMER, Lyndal 7.24 NSW 745 1 W3, L0 23Jun19 6.99
SIMPSON, Leslie 7.24 NSW 118.31 747 1 W3, L0 27Nov16 7.24
SKLAVOS, Peter 7.25 NSW Ryde Eastwood 160.59 749 1 W2, L1 23Jun19 7.25 7.64
GILLMER, Warren 7.30 NSW 760 6 W14, L10 23Jun19 7.28 7.44
CROOKS, John 7.31 NSW Crookwell 762 6 W4, L14 23Jun19 7.44 7.15
ANTOUN, Jim 7.35 NSW Bankstown 189.15 775 1 W2, L1 26Jun16 7.35
CRAYFORD, Basil 7.37 NSW 780 1 W0, L1 24Jul16 7.37 One match
STUDDERT, Doug 7.37 NSW Long Jetty 782 1 W0, L2 29Oct17 7.35
DELANEY, Anthony 7.38 NSW Bowral 786 1 W1, L2 04Feb17 7.38
GUNN, Martin 7.38 NSW Wentworthville 159.31 787 9 W14, L11 23Jun19 7.53 7.29
IRWIN, Garry Manager Trans Tasman Test Series 7.40 NSW MAASH 150 794 35 W68, L51 23Jun19 7.39 7.38 2016 onwards
SCHAFFER, Warren 7.41 NSW 796 1 W1, L2 23Jun19 7.41
CORBAN, Drew 7.42 NSW Port Kembla 797 4 W5, L6 23Jun19 7.31 7.30
MORGAN, Kylie 7.42 NSW Dapto 131.55 798 2 W3, L3 25Nov18 7.43
BATT, Gordon 7.43 NSW Long Jetty 132.21 799 1 W0, L1 01May16 7.39
TRUSCOTT, Ivan 7.45 NSW Narromine 804 2 W5, L1 23Jun19 7.45 7.03
MCGARRY, Phil 7.46 NSW Kempsey 191.24 805 20Oct13 7.46
HOUGHTON, Ross 7.48 NSW Bankstown 180.23 811 3 W1, L6 25Jun17 7.46
NEWPORT, Anthony 7.49 NSW Springwood 814 1 W1, L2 07Mar19 7.49 7.46
STREET, David 7.51 NSW Medowie 821 10 W12, L17 23Jun19 7.26 7.55
LARKIN, Brian 7.53 NSW 826 12Sep14 7.53
BURNS, Anne 7.54 NSW College 130.76 827 4 W9, L3 07Mar19 7.48 7.51
BRYAN, Craig 7.57 NSW Dapto Leagues 832 2 W5, L1 25Nov18 7.56
LINTON, William Bill 7.57 NSW Roselands 156.63 836 11 W15, L17 23Jun19 6.71 7.75
TITMARSH, Dave 7.57 NSW Norths 166.99 839 5 W8, L7 23Jun19 7.62 7.42
ANDERSON, Leslie 7.59 NSW Lakeside 159.92 844 1 W3, L1 09Sep16 7.59
BIRCHALL, Alan 7.59 NSW Bega 845 1 W1, L2 04Jun17 7.60
FIELD, Lori 7.59 NSW Dapto 115.94 846 7 W13, L8 23Jun19 7.52 7.80
COOMBES, Neil 7.61 NSW Wagga Wagga 850 1 W1, L2 03Mar19 7.61 7.60
MURRAY, Neville 7.61 NSW 166.17 855 1 W1, L2 01May16 7.59
WILLEMS, John 7.62 NSW Bega 861 1 W1, L2 06May18 7.62
NEEDHAM, Greg 7.63 NSW Willoughby 167.86 864 3 W1, L7 08Apr18 7.62
STANSFIELD, Gavin 7.63 NSW Dapto 111.22 867 3 W5, L2 25Nov18 7.61
MAZIUK, Monica 7.66 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 874 1 W2, L1 21Oct18 7.65
JONES, Phillip 7.67 NSW 877 1 W2, L1 27Nov16 7.67
TROUSAS, George 7.67 NSW Roselands 136.07 880 1 W2, L1 26Jun16 7.65
KIELLY, Ian 7.68 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 175.41 881 1 W1, L2 24Jul16 7.67
PITT, Scott 7.68 NSW Wyong 131.11 882 5 W8, L7 03Jun18 7.68
WOODBRIDGE, Richard 7.68 NSW 885 10 W14, L16 23Jun19 7.72 7.54
DITTON, Paul 7.69 NSW Dapto 94.64 886 4 W6, L6 23Jun19 7.64 7.67
MATHEWS, Warren 7.70 NSW 894 1 W1, L2 25Jun17 7.70
CREMERIUS, Hans 7.72 NSW Bega 899 6 W5, L14 24Jun18 7.73
SLACK, Edward 7.72 NSW Hiscoes 903 1 W4, L1 07Sep18 7.70
DALY, Roy 7.77 NSW Willoughby 171.94 924 2 W2, L3 25Jun17 7.76
JAMES, Alistair 7.81 NSW Willoughby 154.6 935 5 W9, L9 23Jun19 7.84 7.87
PERKINS, Joanne 7.81 NSW Bega 936 1 W2, L1 05May19 7.81 7.81
STYLIANOU, John 7.83 NSW Bega 944 1 W1, L2 04Jun17 7.83
DAVIS, Grant 7.85 NSW Bega 948 5 W5, L9 12Sep18 7.85
ELFICK, Greg 7.86 NSW Wyong 134.05 952 3 W5, L4 25Jun17 7.89
SMITH, Harold 7.86 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 955 1 W1, L1 20Oct18 7.86
ASHFORD, Mitchell 7.87 NSW Dapto 150.54 956 1 W0, L3 24Jul16 7.87
TEREMAKI, Napoti 7.88 NSW Bulldogs 138.13 962 16 W21, L26 07Mar19 7.87 7.87
WERTH, Barry 7.89 NSW Willoughby 161.04 966 12 W15, L18 23Jun19 7.98 7.97
WELLS, Cole 7.90 NSW Wentworthville 173.77 969 12 W21, L13 23Jun19 8.12 7.79
STRACHAN, Bodean 7.92 NSW Batemans Bay 974 1 W2, L1 05May19 7.92 7.94
DONNAN, Leigh 7.94 NSW Willoughby 198.17 977 1 W2, L2 16Sep16 7.96
FARR, Mick 7.94 NSW 978 1 W1, L2 14Feb16 7.97
BARRY, Michelle 7.95 NSW Cardiff 163.41 981 2 W4, L2 04Feb18 7.95
FRY, Stephen 7.95 NSW Goulburn 133.23 983 28 W41, L41 23Jun19 7.95 7.95
KATONA, Steve 7.95 NSW Bega 984 1 W2, L1 04Jun17 7.95
WALTON, Jim 7.96 NSW Dapto 133.51 991 25 W38, L41 03Feb19 7.98 7.96
DIXON, Rosalind 7.97 NSW Newcastle 140.14 994 19 W31, L27 23Jun19 8.22 7.95
HARRISON, Scott 7.97 NSW Crookwell 995 3 W5, L4 03Mar19 8.00 7.97
HUTCHINGS, Warren 7.97 NSW Vikings 171.92 996 1 W2, L3 09Sep16 7.95
ISHAK, Medha 7.97 NSW 997 1 W1, L2 24Jun18 7.96
MCKENNA, Ed 8.00 NSW 1006 1 W1, L2 29Jul18 8.00
RISI, Ernest 8.03 NSW 1013 3 W9, L3 23Jun19 7.72 8.32
FARRUGIA, Michael 8.09 NSW Roselands 158.5 1022 1 W2, L0 26Jun16 8.07
GARNER, Kim 8.10 NSW Bankstown 133.47 1024 1 W1, L2 26Jun16 8.09
LEAKE, John 8.10 NSW Dapto 113.71 1025 2 W4, L2 26Nov17 8.09
HALL, Tracey-Lee 8.12 NSW Round corner 150.93 1031 22 W33, L33 23Jun19 8.28 8.09
WALTERS, Bruce 8.13 NSW Vikings 122.15 1034 28 W47, L41 23Jun19 8.10 8.03
JAMIESON, Denis 8.17 NSW Long Jetty 139.18 1050 14 W22, L17 23Jun19 8.12 8.24
WATKINS, Allan 8.17 NSW Caringbah 1054 3 W5, L3 23Jun19 8.17 8.22
PAYNE, Marie 8.18 NSW Cardiff 139.82 1056 2 W3, L3 04Feb17 8.18
WILLIAMS, Matthew 8.18 NSW West Ashfield 111.75 1058 4 W4, L9 16Sep16 8.18
KELLY, Hugh 8.19 NSW Norths 124.7 1060 1 W1, L2 29May16 8.18
BARRIE, George 8.21 NSW Dapto 125.58 1063 8 W11, L14 23Jun19 8.29 8.10
COATES, Brad 8.21 NSW 1064 1 W3, L0 14Feb16 8.21
HEAD, Graham 8.21 NSW Cardiff 1065 1 W3, L0 03Feb19 7.96 8.22
WINTRELL, Ian 8.21 NSW Dapto 128.24 1066 5 W6, L9 04Mar18 8.21
CORTES, Christian 8.22 NSW Roselands 157.94 1067 3 W2, L6 25Nov18 8.21
MURRAY, Peta 8.23 NSW Dapto 1069 1 W1, L2 25Nov17 8.21
SAMBUCO, Moya 8.23 NSW Wentworthville 129.09 1070 3 W4, L4 24Jul16 8.23
FOX, Mick 8.27 NSW Forster 1080 2 W4, L2 29May16 8.26
DUNN, Garry 8.28 NSW Sharks 170.82 1082 7 W11, L13 23Jun19 8.21 8.30
GHATTAS, Joe 8.28 NSW Wyong 125.82 1084 15 W21, L25 03Feb19 8.10 8.27
KNIGHT, Steven 8.32 NSW Batemans Bay 1098 1 W2, L1 05May19 8.32 8.31
RAYSON, Christopher 8.32 NSW Wyong 1099 2 W1, L4 03Jun18 8.32
SUMMERELL, Zippy 8.32 NSW 1101 3 W2, L7 03Mar19 8.05 8.32
KANELLIS, Wendy 8.34 NSW 1104 2 W3, L3 25Nov18 8.33
CHAPMAN, John 8.35 NSW Dapto 136.75 1106 17 W24, L30 03Mar19 8.38 8.34
SHERWOOD, David 8.35 NSW Newcastle University 1110 1 W3, L0 03Jun18 8.34
CONSTANTINOU, Con 8.36 NSW Wyong 1111 5 W7, L7 03Mar19 8.91 8.35
BELL, Ian 8.37 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 1116 1 W0, L3 21Oct18 8.37
VENESS, Sandra 8.37 NSW 120.8 1118 2 W4, L2 05Mar17 8.38
MARATHEFTIS, Gabriel 8.38 NSW Bega 1119 3 W5, L2 06May18 8.36
PACKHAM, Eddie 8.38 NSW Goulburn 92.21 1122 01Mar15 8.38
WILLIAMS, Alan 8.39 NSW 1127 1 W2, L1 29Oct17 8.39
CREAK, Stephen 8.42 NSW Bulldogs 136.09 1137 14 W24, L25 23Jun19 8.33 8.31
WATSON, Robert 8.45 NSW Roselands 133.69 1147 1 W0, L2 26Jun16 8.43
BLACKER, Robert 8.47 NSW Bega 1149 18 W37, L25 23Jun19 8.60 8.39
CLONDA, Alexia Carin 8.47 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 1151 1 W0, L2 20Oct18 8.46
KIRK, Jackie 8.47 NSW 1153 4 W9, L5 09Sep16 8.45
BURGIN, David 8.49 NSW Vikings Wollongong 1160 2 W5, L2 21Oct18 8.49
SMART, Kathy 8.50 NSW Roselands 143.8 1166 5 W8, L11 15Sep17 8.50
PAPADOPOULOS, Paul 8.51 NSW Dapto 149.91 1171 24Nov13 8.51
WARD, Paul 8.51 NSW 1172 14Sep15 8.51
FREEMAN, Edward 8.52 NSW Batemans Bay 1174 2 W2, L3 04May19 8.52 8.52
KRITZINGER, Benny 8.52 NSW 1175 3 W5, L4 07Mar19 8.33 8.51
KISKARPARTI, Leslie 8.54 NSW Dora Creek 1180 1 W2, L1 03Jun18 8.54
SLATER, Robert 8.57 NSW Wyong 1200 2 W3, L3 03Feb19 8.45 8.55
HARPLEY, Tara Deceased 8.58 NSW College 93.94 1203 5 W9, L9 15Sep17 8.58
ROPPA, Catherine 8.59 NSW Dapto 120.1 1209 9 W12, L14 07Mar19 8.88 8.59
MAY, Steve 8.60 NSW Cardiff 1212 3 W6, L2 03Feb19 8.37 8.62
BARNES, Belinda 8.66 NSW Dora Creek 1225 1 W3, L0 03Jun18 8.66
LONG, Graham 8.66 NSW University 133.41 1227 1 W1, L1 01May16 8.62
VELASCO, Manuel Dapto Leagues 8.66 NSW 1229 1 W2, L1 27Nov16 8.65
FRASER, Grant 8.68 NSW Bel-Air 154.27 1236 10 W10, L20 03Mar19 8.78 8.66
RHODES, Jeff 8.68 NSW President 173.42 1239 1 W2, L0 25Jun16 8.68
CROWFOOT, Roger 8.70 NSW Liverpool 155.26 1247 4 W6, L6 24Jun18 8.69
NELSON, Steve 8.70 NSW Hiscoes 1248 1 W4, L0 07Sep18 8.69
FISHER, Alby 8.71 NSW Bel-Air 122.59 1250 8 W16, L11 25Nov18 8.71
BARNES, Col 8.73 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 113.92 1256 6 W10, L7 29Jul18 8.74
BULLMAN, Tony 8.73 NSW Dapto 88.68 1258 30 W56, L35 23Jun19 8.77 8.78
HENDERSON, Wayne 8.73 NSW Northmead 104.26 1260 5 W12, L3 25Nov18 8.73
LASHBROOK-GOUGH, Laney 8.73 NSW Leeton 1261 19 W38, L29 23Jun19 8.68 8.83
WATKINS, John 8.75 NSW Merimbula 1267 1 W1, L2 04Jun17 8.75
DALY, Haydn 8.76 NSW St George 169.61 1269 9 W18, L9 22Jun19 8.76 8.73
VAN HAMERT, Wendy 8.76 NSW 1271 1 W3, L0 25Nov18 8.74
GADD, Shayne 8.79 NSW Norths 139.24 1280 20 W26, L40 23Jun19 8.94 8.81
HEDGE, Michele 8.80 NSW Springwood 134.38 1282 16 W33, L18 23Jun19 8.62 8.86
ABDILLA, Michael 8.84 NSW 1293 1 W3, L1 25Jun17 8.85
RODEN, Craig 8.86 NSW Bankstown 131.97 1302 5 W3, L11 23Jun19 9.07 8.83
COMRIE, Maria 8.89 NSW HHSC 128.89 1308 4 W7, L6 24Jul16 8.92
CARRUTHERS, Brett 8.92 NSW Dapto Leagues 97.52 1313 1 W2, L1 27Nov16 8.92
SELBY, Geoff 8.93 NSW ADOR 90.4 1323 5 W8, L7 23Jun19 8.59 9.08
BOWLER, Alan 8.94 NSW Laurieton 1325 8 W8, L17 03Feb19 9.23 8.92
BATMANY, George 8.99 NSW 1336 2 W3, L2 23Jun19 9.16 8.94
FULCHER, John 8.99 NSW Batemans Bay 1338 2 W0, L6 05May19 9.24 9.00
PELLIZZERI, Robert 9.00 NSW Ryde Eastwood 133.78 1342 1 W2, L1 26Jun16 8.99
De SANTIS, Mario 9.03 NSW Wentworthville 108.11 1347 6 W7, L11 03Mar19 8.99 9.02
DESANTIS, Mario 9.05 NSW 1352 6 W6, L11 23Jun19 8.81 9.16
VAN HEMERT, Wendy 9.05 NSW 1354 2 W4, L2 03Jun18 9.04
ADAMS, Jim 9.06 NSW Lakeside 102.72 1356 3 W6, L3 25Nov18 9.06
BANCO, Ariel 9.07 NSW Collegians 1359 1 W2, L1 25Nov18 9.08
PILE, Michele 9.08 NSW Bankstown 118.88 1368 24 W39, L35 23Jun19 9.12 9.06
HUNTER, Geoff 9.09 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 47.52 1370 32 W60, L45 23Jun19 9.12 9.11
BLACKBURN, Peter 9.10 NSW 137.44 1374 18Sep15 9.10
BREALEY, Rob 9.10 NSW 1375 2 W1, L5 08Apr18 9.12
REIDY, Sharon 9.10 NSW Lakeside 80.93 1378 1 W2, L2 09Sep16 9.10
ROBERTS, Graeme 9.10 NSW 1379 1 W0, L3 24Jun18 9.07
HOCKING, Gregory 9.11 NSW Wyong 1383 2 W0, L4 03Jun18 9.05
CAMPBELL, Wayne 9.13 NSW Wyong 126.54 1390 07Apr13 9.13
HEYHORN, Leanne formerly Crowe 9.14 NSW Bega 1392 15 W28, L16 05May19 8.99 9.15
CHAMBERLAIN, Greg 9.16 NSW Roselands 130.28 1398 15 W20, L30 14Sep18 9.15
MISDOM, Kate 9.17 NSW 1406 1 W1, L2 23Jun19 9.17
SHARPE, Kerry 9.17 NSW Goulburn 1407 5 W7, L8 29Jul18 9.18
IRWIN, Garry(pre 2016) 2013-15 injured 9.18 NSW College 1412 18Sep15 9.18
HICKEY, James 9.25 NSW Crookwell 1423 2 W2, L4 06May18 9.25
PERRAM, Max 9.25 NSW 1424 1 W0, L2 29Oct17 9.25
OTTO, Greg 9.28 NSW Thornleigh 176.37 1436 3 W0, L9 08Apr18 9.28
SMITH, Paula 9.28 NSW Roselands 130.94 1437 25 W46, L36 23Jun19 9.29 9.39
HOHNEN, Nicole 9.29 NSW ABC Milperra 105.7 1438 1 W2, L1 26Jun16 9.29
HAIGH, Michael 9.30 NSW 1439 2 W3, L3 06May18 9.30
MOBBS, Dean 9.31 NSW Bathurst Panthers 1445 1 W2, L1 07Mar19 9.31 9.37
CABRAL, Warren 9.34 NSW Bankstown 143.48 1453 1 W0, L2 26Jun16 9.32
CHUN, Peter 9.34 NSW Northmead 91.72 1454 1 W3, L0 01May16 9.42
DOYLE, Cassandra 9.34 NSW 1455 6 W12, L6 03Feb19 9.10 9.34
CURTIS, Dennis 9.35 NSW 1459 19 W33, L28 23Jun19 9.16 9.48
HUNG, John 9.35 NSW Bulldogs 117.66 1460 7 W6, L12 23Jun19 9.74 9.38
SCHULZE, Peter 9.36 NSW Dapto 86.7 1467 9 W13, L12 24Jun17 9.36
MCKENZIE, Ted 9.38 NSW Springwood 115.47 1471 14 W19, L21 22Jun19 9.34 9.36
COOKE, Nicole Was EADIE 9.40 NSW Bega 1476 4 W5, L9 24Feb19 9.02 9.41
SAWYER, Anthony 9.40 NSW Dungog 1481 2 W2, L4 23Jun19 9.40 9.41
FAULKNER, Paul 9.43 NSW University of Newcastle 84.8 1493 10 W16, L12 03Jun18 9.42
WALLIN, Michael 9.43 NSW Cardiff 1498 1 W2, L1 04Feb18 9.40
MCLEOD, Peter 9.44 NSW Northmead 128.85 1501 5 W7, L8 03Jun18 9.44
ROUX, George 9.49 NSW Wentworthville Leagues 1505 2 W3, L2 22Jun19 9.22 9.87
BRATTON, Tabitha 9.51 NSW Wentworthville 91.33 1510 1 W2, L1 24Jul16 9.50
HAWKEN, Kate 9.55 NSW 1520 1 W1, L2 01May16 9.51
GIBBS, Graeme 9.56 NSW Nowra-Bomaderry 102.65 1522 2 W3, L4 29Jul18 9.55
JENKIN, Richard 9.56 NSW Dungog 1523 4 W3, L10 23Jun19 9.56 9.59
ROBINSON, Steve(Roselands) 9.58 NSW Roselands 130.9 1530 1 W0, L1 25Jun16 9.58 One match
SPARSHOTT, Doug 9.59 NSW 146.46 1532 4 W3, L9 08Sep17 9.59
BOYD, Melinda 9.62 NSW Cardiff 1539 1 W1, L2 04Feb17 9.60
SHRUBB, Steve 9.63 NSW Norths 109.3 1544 6 W8, L13 14Sep17 9.63
DOYLE, Madonna 9.64 NSW MAASH 105.83 1546 1 W0, L3 25Nov17 9.63
RAK, William 9.64 NSW 1548 1 W1, L2 29May16 9.64
GRANT, Jan 9.66 NSW Elanora 114.44 1554 20 W32, L32 23Jun19 9.66 9.55
JAY, Warren 9.66 NSW 1555 2 W3, L4 03Feb19 10.12 9.66
MACRAE, Ruth 9.66 NSW MAASH 105.77 1556 2 W3, L3 03Mar19 9.67 9.68
DEANGELIS, John After 2015 injury 9.68 NSW Dapto 1559 1 W0, L2 13Mar16 9.67
WILLIAMS, Peter 9.71 NSW Lakeside Dapto 1570 1 W1, L2 03Mar19 9.71 9.70
ASHBY, Lindsay 9.75 NSW Springwood 112.16 1579 7 W8, L13 08Apr18 9.74
SCOTT, Robert 9.78 NSW Olympic 111.44 1587 27 W50, L39 23Jun19 9.88 9.63
BRUNKNER, Colin 9.79 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 1589 1 W0, L2 20Oct18 9.80
CLARK, Vanessa 9.80 NSW Lake Macquarie 85.94 1591 1 W2, L1 01May16 9.79
WHITE, Jack 9.80 NSW Elanora 158.52 1593 2 W2, L3 12Sep17 9.81
CRANE, Stefanie 9.81 NSW Bankstown 121.77 1594 12 W18, L17 23Jun19 9.81 9.81
ENGLERT, Alan 9.81 NSW Wyong 1595 2 W1, L4 03Jun18 9.83
GAY, Adam 9.81 NSW Crookwell 1596 1 W1, L2 25Nov18 9.82
MCCAULEY, Michael 9.81 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 1597 1 W2, L1 21Oct18 9.76
SANDU, Amir 9.82 NSW 1602 1 W2, L1 03Feb19 9.82 9.79
CONNOLLY, Joy 9.83 NSW TLC Fitness 97.02 1605 6 W10, L10 23Jun19 9.80 9.75
WILLIAMS, Peter (Bath) 9.84 NSW Bathurst 1612 1 W3, L0 07Mar19 9.59 9.89
BATES-BROWNSWORD, Reuben 9.85 NSW Ashfield 104.34 1613 12 W20, L19 23Jun19 9.54 9.88
DAVISON, Robyn 9.86 NSW 1614 2 W1, L4 04Feb17 9.86
BENJAMIN, Matthew 9.89 NSW Crookwell 105.18 1618 1 W1, L2 14Feb16 9.88
MURPHY, Barbara 9.89 NSW 1622 19 W30, L35 23Jun19 10.01 9.91
EDWARDS, Baden 9.90 NSW 1625 23 W42, L35 14Sep18 9.91
SPOONER, Robert 9.93 NSW Wentworthville 115.25 1637 8 W6, L15 22Jun19 10.52 9.70
GILROY, Natascha 9.94 NSW Dapto 1639 1 W2, L2 04Mar18 9.94
TRIMMER, Sue 9.96 NSW 1643 1 W0, L3 29Oct17 9.96
HAURAKI, Karen 9.98 NSW Wyong 1649 1 W3, L0 25Nov18 10.10
VOLLER, Alison 9.98 NSW Dapto 79.62 1650 4 W7, L5 26Nov17 9.98
GLEASON, Anne 9.99 NSW Thornleigh 1652 1 W0, L2 23Jun19 10.24
HAIN, Cheryl 9.99 NSW Cardiff 1653 1 W1, L2 04Feb17 9.99
MCINTYRE, Christine 9.99 NSW Bulldogs 116.38 1657 5 W5, L8 23Jun19 10.21 9.93
BARNES, Michael 10.02 NSW Dapto 87.19 1661 9 W13, L15 03Mar19 9.97 10.02
HARDY, Cate 10.02 NSW Wagga Wagga 1663 15 W24, L25 23Jun19 10.00 9.92
TOOLE, Lisy 10.06 NSW 1671 2 W4, L2 03Mar19 9.94 10.08
LANGE, Tracey 10.10 NSW Bankstown 116.85 1676 4 W6, L6 04Feb17 10.10
NILSSON, Daryl 10.12 NSW Cardiff 116.73 1682 1 W1, L2 29May16 10.12
WILLIAMS, Peter (Wgong) 10.12 NSW Lakeside 1684 1 W1, L2 07Mar19 10.12 10.15
BAILEY, Tanya 10.14 NSW Cardiff 77.84 1687 29 W53, L41 23Jun19 10.14 10.08
SAMBUCO, Ray 10.14 NSW Wentworthville 115.82 1689 3 W2, L6 27Nov16 10.14
CURTIS, Janelle 10.15 NSW 1695 19 W37, L24 23Jun19 10.01 10.03
GREENTREE, Susan 10.15 NSW Dora Creek 1696 1 W2, L1 03Jun18 10.13
GATTY, Richard 10.17 NSW Crookwell 75.24 1699 25 W50, L28 23Jun19 10.14 10.13
MORENO, Ernesto 10.17 NSW ABC Milperra 120.79 1702 1 W3, L0 26Jun16 10.21
DOBIE, Karen 10.18 NSW Dapto 85.32 1704 2 W3, L7 07Sep18 10.17
COADY, Kevin 10.19 NSW Bega 1707 3 W5, L4 05May19 10.06 10.20
LOY, Carol 10.19 NSW 56.06 1708 7 W13, L9 23Jun19 9.82 10.48
ROBERTSON, John 10.19 NSW Thornleigh 92.73 1709 2 W3, L2 23Jun19 10.02 10.44
BROWN, Adam 10.21 NSW Caringbah 81.87 1711 2 W5, L1 03Jun18 10.22
THATCHER, Allan 10.21 NSW Bega 1713 18 W30, L28 05May19 10.30 10.22
WALSH, Greg 10.23 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 1717 2 W2, L3 29Jul18 10.23
CASSAR, Ann-Marie 10.25 NSW Ashfield 81.55 1720 1 W1, L2 26Jun16 10.25
FRISTAD, Kirsti 10.25 NSW 1722 18 W34, L29 05May19 10.04 10.26
BENNETT, Susan Was FISHER 10.29 NSW Bel-Air 147.85 1734 1 W0, L2 07Mar19 10.54 10.29
BIRCH, Steve 10.30 NSW 1737 1 W1, L1 29Oct17 10.35
PARKER, Bobo 10.30 NSW Wests Much Park 89.82 1738 1 W2, L1 26Jun16 10.30
COLLIE, Julie 10.32 NSW Bankstown 116.92 1743 13 W13, L26 23Jun19 10.38 10.17
DUNATOV, George 10.32 NSW 79.73 1744 5 W7, L7 25Jun17 10.33
HAMMON, Nikki 10.33 NSW DGen 1747 1 W0, L3 25Nov18 10.36
ROBERTS, Graham 10.34 NSW Forster 1751 2 W2, L4 03Jun18 10.32
CHALKER, Carol 10.35 NSW Dapto 58.36 1752 23Nov14 10.35
TOTARO, Katie 10.35 NSW MAASH 91.65 1753 29 W50, L46 23Jun19 10.40 10.31
SMITH, Susan 10.36 NSW 1756 12 W16, L23 23Jun19 10.31 10.38
JOHNSON, Stanley 10.37 NSW 1757 3 W5, L4 22Jun19 10.21 10.49
VINES, Bill 10.38 NSW Ryde Eastwood 116.68 1763 15 W14, L34 24Jun18 10.39
GREY-SPENCE, Wendy 10.41 NSW Dapto Leagues 1769 1 W1, L2 24Nov18 10.39
MCKIERNAN, Darren 10.41 NSW 1770 6 W10, L8 23Jun19 10.10 10.61
GALLAGHER, Sandra 10.42 NSW Georges Hall 84.42 1774 11 W21, L13 25Nov17 10.43
WALTERS, Megan 10.44 NSW Sharks 103.68 1787 2 W2, L1 14Sep17 10.47
MENZIES, Janice 10.45 NSW HHSC 91.39 1789 12 W22, L16 23Jun19 10.37 10.78
MACKIE, Jane 10.47 NSW Baulkam Hills 90.39 1793 16 W29, L22 03Mar19 10.36 10.49
LOPEZ, Luis 10.49 NSW College 77.93 1796 27 W34, L55 23Jun19 10.54 10.48
SANDERCOCK, Brian 10.49 NSW Thornleigh 76.34 1798 6 W11, L6 22Jun19 10.15 10.56
WILLIS, Dale 10.49 NSW Lane Cove 63.46 1799 22Nov15 10.49
TAYLOR, Tracey 10.50 NSW 1802 1 W2, L1 14Feb16 10.52
PAYNE, Bob 10.51 NSW Elanora 72.4 1804 22Jun14 10.51
LAMPREY, Shane(Ms) 10.52 NSW Wagga Wagga 1808 19 W33, L30 23Jun19 10.60 10.56
LOCK, Lyndon 10.53 NSW MAASH 110.08 1810 5 W5, L10 25Jun17 10.52
MACQUARRIE, Alex Sandy 10.53 NSW 1811 2 W4, L2 08Apr18 10.55
GARDNER, Jacqui 10.56 NSW 1818 15 W26, L24 23Jun19 10.49 10.40
MCMAHON, Sue 10.56 NSW 1821 12 W21, L18 23Jun19 10.59 10.63
BAGNALL, Deanne 10.58 NSW HHSC 68.12 1825 1 W3, L0 01May16 10.62
KARABOIKIS, Joanne 10.58 NSW 1826 1 W1, L3 24Jun18 10.58
SMALL, Alison 10.58 NSW MAASH 89.03 1828 10 W14, L18 23Jun19 10.40 10.83
BALOUT, Alan 10.61 NSW Willoughby 1833 1 W3, L0 23Jun19 10.36
FENWICK, Alex 10.61 NSW Next Generation 88.75 1834 15 W17, L28 23Jun19 10.63 10.64
SCHUBERG, Karina 10.61 NSW 1835 1 W1, L2 27Nov16 10.60
EVANS, Jasmine 10.62 NSW Bathurst 1836 1 W1, L2 09Apr17 10.62
BENSON, Carol 10.63 NSW Dapto 58.02 1839 7 W12, L9 24Nov18 10.63
TURNER, Veronica 10.65 NSW Bega 1844 1 W2, L1 06May18 10.65
IRVIN, Calvin 10.66 NSW Wagga Wagga 1846 1 W2, L1 03Mar19 10.66 10.69
WESTAWAY, Steve 10.66 NSW Bega 1847 1 W2, L1 06May18 10.68
ENGLISH, Graham 10.70 NSW Norths 83.8 1855 21Jun15 10.70
PUZAS, Irena 10.72 NSW Long Jetty 1859 14 W23, L22 23Jun19 10.79 10.77
GOODFELLOW, Len 10.76 NSW Norths 82.37 1864 2 W1, L4 03Mar19 11.18 10.76
NAGLE, Kathryn 10.79 NSW Crookwell 1870 1 W1, L2 25Nov18 10.79
MEAD, Michelle 10.81 NSW Wyong 1877 5 W7, L7 23Jun19 10.69 10.91
ANGOVE, Elizabeth 10.82 NSW Bega 1881 1 W0, L2 06May18 10.82
CARTLEDGE, Faye 10.83 NSW Wyong 1884 12 W19, L21 23Jun19 11.35 10.72
PHILLIPS, Mick 10.83 NSW 1887 3 W8, L1 03Feb19 10.39 10.86
STEHR, Trevor 10.86 NSW Port Macquarie 1895 13 W19, L27 23Jun19 10.75 10.91
O’DONNELL, Dennis 10.91 NSW Dapto 62.35 1907 6 W8, L10 06May18 10.93
GIDLEY, Diane 10.92 NSW Wyong 80.75 1911 11 W15, L17 23Jun19 11.00 10.90
HOOD, Bob 10.94 NSW Port Macquarie 1917 9 W12, L21 23Jun19 11.56 10.84
MACE, Joanne 10.94 NSW Dora Creek 133.77 1919 5 W9, L10 15Sep16 10.98
GREGSON, Brian 10.95 NSW 1920 3 W1, L5 20Oct18 10.95
BOURNE, Yvonne 10.98 NSW Sharks 94.78 1927 27Jul14 10.98
GILBERT, Irene 10.99 NSW Windsor 109.46 1929 15 W25, L22 23Jun19 10.79 11.10
GARNER, Audrey 11.00 NSW ABC Milperra 92.9 1933 2 W3, L3 03Mar19 11.07 11.02
COUSINS, Jackie 11.01 NSW 1935 18 W32, L32 23Jun19 11.10 11.00
BRYANT, Debbie 11.04 NSW Forbes 1940 27 W45, L43 23Jun19 11.01 11.21
MORAN, Pam 11.04 NSW 1943 4 W8, L7 07Sep18 11.06
MONTI, Liz 11.09 NSW Thornleigh 107.89 1946 3 W3, L6 08Apr18 11.11
SCHUBERG, Pat 11.11 NSW Dgen Sharks 92.49 1951 3 W2, L5 09Apr17 11.15
BYATT, Paul 11.16 NSW Wentworthville 106.52 1958 1 W1, L2 14Feb16 11.17
MCCAFFERY, Alison 11.16 NSW 1960 1 W2, L1 01May16 11.21
PILE, Steve 11.16 NSW 1961 24 W38, L38 23Jun19 11.20 11.25
BARTLETT, Geoff 11.18 NSW Merimbula 1964 1 W0, L3 04Jun17 11.18
PARKER, John 11.18 NSW 1968 2 W1, L5 13Mar16 11.20
DICKINSON, Keith 11.19 NSW 1969 2 W1, L5 03Jun18 11.28
MACKENZIE, Robert 11.25 NSW Blue Mountains 1982 2 W0, L6 04Feb18 11.28
YARRINGTON, Annette 11.25 NSW Long Jetty 1983 5 W7, L10 23Jun19 11.42 11.25
KING, Ruth 11.27 NSW 1986 1 W1, L2 27Nov16 11.32
ELLIOTT, Dianne 11.28 NSW Sharks 91.17 1987 22 W38, L37 05May19 11.16 11.31
MCINTYRE, Gary 11.30 NSW Bulldogs 104 1991 4 W2, L8 07Mar19 11.83 11.31
KENDALL, Wayne 11.32 NSW HHSC 87.98 1997 16 W19, L30 23Jun19 11.30 11.46
MACKERTICH, Leo 11.32 NSW North Sydney 66.1 1998 4 W5, L7 23Jun19 11.50 11.23
ARNOLD, Darcy 11.34 NSW Baulkham Hills 89.27 1999 5 W8, L11 24Jun18 11.37
SPEED, Ernie 11.34 NSW Ryde Eastwood 82.81 2001 12 W17, L20 23Jun19 11.21 11.36
BISPHAM, Nicki 11.35 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 2003 1 W1, L3 21Oct18 11.38
LOVING, Ray 11.38 NSW Bodycourt 82.33 2007 5 W4, L13 05Mar17 11.41
SMITH, Sue J 11.39 NSW Werrington 2013 2 W5, L1 08Apr18 11.42
KNIGHT, Kim 11.43 NSW 2022 5 W8, L8 09Sep16 11.45
ROWLEY, Desmond 11.43 NSW Goulburn 2023 26 W42, L41 03Mar19 11.52 11.46
BATEMAN, Kellie 11.45 NSW Batemans Bay 2028 1 W2, L1 05May19 11.45 11.50
BECKER, Lyn 11.45 NSW Dora Creek 64.51 2029 5 W6, L9 03Feb19 11.40 11.49
WOODALL, Lorraine 11.45 NSW 2030 1 W1, L2 03Feb19 11.45 11.45
DAENELL, Michelle 11.51 NSW Dgen Sharks 85.33 2041 1 W1, L2 01May16 11.55
PFITZNER, Wilma 11.54 NSW Wagga Wagga 2044 1 W1, L2 03Mar19 11.54 11.56
KITCHEN, Vicki 11.56 NSW Crookwell 67.05 2048 25 W39, L36 05May19 11.63 11.61
STRACHAN, Samantha 11.57 NSW Batemans Bay 2051 2 W4, L2 05May19 11.57 11.62
WOOD, Amanda formerly Biddle 11.59 NSW Bel-Air 2054 12 W12, L24 23Jun19 11.92 11.48
CHIDGEY, Greg 11.64 NSW Springwood 82.01 2061 9 W6, L20 08Apr18 11.66
MENERE, Rosemary 11.69 NSW Bodycourt 91.43 2069 14 W17, L29 24Jun18 11.72
ROJAS, Tony 11.69 NSW Dapto Leagues 2070 1 W1, L2 27Nov16 11.71
BOWLER, Jill 11.73 NSW Laurieton 2072 10 W13, L21 23Jun19 11.78 11.79
BONELLO, Kylie Anne 11.74 NSW TLC Health & Fitness 2073 1 W0, L2 11Sep18 11.76
LEONARDI, Alf 11.74 NSW Bodycourt 84.12 2075 11 W11, L23 23Jun19 11.82 11.88
PEMBERTON, Cathy 11.76 NSW 2079 27Jul14 11.76
TAPSCOTT, Margaret 11.77 NSW Port Macquarie 2082 2 W3, L5 23Jun19 11.77 12.23
KLEMANS, Emil 11.78 NSW 2083 1 W0, L3 14Feb16 11.77
BEVERLEY, Gail 11.82 NSW Elanora 2088 6 W8, L11 23Jun19 11.81 11.99
SHIRLAW, Carole 11.85 NSW Long Jetty 2094 8 W15, L12 23Jun19 11.92 11.98
CANAVAN, Samantha 11.86 NSW Bega 2096 1 W1, L2 05May19 11.86 11.90
MAHER, Samantha 11.86 NSW 2097 1 W0, L3 25Jun17 11.88
WILLIAMS, Max 11.87 NSW Bega 2099 1 W0, L3 06May18 11.89
FULTON, Jocelyn 11.88 NSW Willoughby 38.89 2101 6 W4, L14 23Jun19 11.73 11.85
WILSON, Janelle 12.00 NSW Cardiff 2118 12 W23, L14 07Mar19 12.11 12.05
DIXON, Christine 12.05 NSW Northmead 31.53 2123 1 W2, L1 01May16 12.06
GARNER, Aileen 12.08 NSW 2127 3 W3, L8 07Sep18 12.12
HODGSON, Sue 12.09 NSW Port Macquarie 2132 5 W7, L10 26Nov17 12.11
RAYNER, Barbara 12.11 NSW Wyong 2135 1 W2, L1 01May16 12.16
WINTER, Jeff 12.14 NSW Vikings 31.52 2142 8 W3, L20 05Mar17 12.17
WALTERS, Dianne 12.15 NSW Port Kembla 39.46 2145 28 W42, L49 23Jun19 12.08 12.19
KING, Beverley 12.18 NSW 2149 8 W13, L10 24Nov18 12.22
LOVING, Fay 12.24 NSW Bodycourt 53.93 2156 7 W10, L12 21Oct18 12.28
CUSKELLY, Joanne 12.26 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 31.88 2160 9 W13, L18 25Nov18 12.28
RUSSELL, Amanda 12.38 NSW Briars @ Thornleigh 2174 2 W3, L3 03Mar19 12.41 12.44
BUTT, Stan 12.43 NSW Bankstown 83.69 2176 1 W2, L1 26Jun16 12.46
GAPES, Gordon 12.43 NSW Bega 2177 1 W2, L1 05May19 12.43 12.48
WORLAND, Lyndel 12.46 NSW Nowra Bomaderry 2179 1 W0, L3 30Jul17 12.50
FOX, Wendy 12.48 NSW Wentworthville 60.79 2180 22 W32, L37 23Jun19 12.46 12.43
PARKER, Carol 12.56 NSW 2196 2 W3, L3 13Mar16 12.56
HERBERT, Hope 12.76 NSW Cardiff 2207 1 W2, L1 03Feb19 12.76 12.84
BEST, Richard 12.79 NSW Killara 60.09 2209 3 W0, L3 14Sep18 12.82
HEPBURN, Charmaine 12.79 NSW Werrington Kings 59.32 2212 23 W29, L41 23Jun19 12.90 12.78
APPS, Valerie 12.82 NSW 2215 1 W2, L1 27Nov16 12.86
ROBERTSON, Caroline 12.83 NSW 2217 1 W2, L1 01May16 12.88
COOPER, Christine 12.91 NSW 2222 19 W25, L30 23Jun19 12.65 13.02
SMITH, Aileen 12.94 NSW 2226 3 W3, L5 07Sep18 12.99
FLANIGAN, Peter 13.13 NSW Nowra-Bomaderry 8.35 2236 1 W2, L1 24Jul16 13.16
JAMES, Felicity 13.16 NSW 2238 2 W1, L6 08Sep17 13.19
RIGBY, Monica 13.16 NSW Wentworthville 28.23 2239 25 W31, L45 23Jun19 13.14 13.26
BLACKER, Keri 13.24 NSW Bega 2243 10 W14, L19 23Jun19 13.21 13.38
BRYANT, Ken 13.24 NSW Forbes 2244 9 W3, L25 23Jun19 13.16 13.41
MCQUILLAN, Cheryl 13.26 NSW Goulburn 2245 7 W8, L20 03Mar19 13.70 13.29
TATE, Stephanie 13.26 NSW Long Jetty 2246 1 W1, L2 01May16 13.31
SALTER, Adela 13.30 NSW Goulburn 2250 11 W15, L21 23Jun19 13.23 13.13
ATKISS, Helen 13.55 NSW Georges Hall 41.73 2257 14 W14, L30 23Jun19 13.52 13.47
EDWARDS, Bert 13.56 NSW ABC Milperra 86.81 2258 5 W5, L11 25Jun17 13.60
MCBEATTIE, Deb 13.69 NSW 2266 1 W1, L2 01May16 13.72
THOMPSON, George 13.82 NSW Bega 2270 1 W2, L1 05May19 13.82 13.87
ROWLEY, Desley 13.86 NSW Goulburn 2273 10 W10, L18 15Sep17 13.89
BARTLETT, Rachel 13.93 NSW Raymond Terrace 2277 5 W1, L10 22Jun19 13.99 13.97
ATKINS, Tony 14.01 NSW Bega 2281 4 W3, L9 05May19 13.92 14.06
GRAHAM, Leanne 14.13 NSW 2285 1 W0, L2 24Jun18 14.18
MARATHEFTIS, Kelly 14.24 NSW Bega 2287 1 W1, L2 06May18 14.27
POBLOCK, Stan 14.25 NSW 2288 1 W1, L2 01May16 14.29
SPEED, Beverley 14.37 NSW Bodycourt 71.76 2289 10 W3, L25 25Nov17 14.42
WYATT, Kylie 14.40 NSW Springwood 2290 2 W0, L6 03Mar19 14.61 14.41
HOUSE, Tracey 14.74 NSW 2293 2 W1, L5 25Nov18 14.78
GRAHAM, Lee 14.79 NSW 2294 3 W1, L8 11Sep18 14.85
GARNER, Claire 14.83 NSW Bega 2295 1 W0, L3 05May19 15.08 14.88
REID, Lyn 14.89 NSW Cardiff 2296 1 W0, L3 06May18 14.97
KNIGHT, Gail 14.91 NSW 2297 1 W0, L3 01May16 14.95
CHRISTY, Margo 15.10 NSW 2298 1 W0, L2 27Nov16 15.11

 

Rankings – Australian Masters Squash 30Jul19  
Players by state – NT Statistics
PLAYER Info BASELINE State Club Rating Rank Group Other Tourns Matches Latest 2019 Previous Grading note
JAMES, Tony 2.27 NT Darwin 362 3 1 W5, L0 16Sep16 2.25
GOODCHILD, John 3.94 NT 54 2 W2, L2 12Sep16 3.92
WIRINGI, Christopher 4.45 NT Darwin 102 2 W8, L2 24Feb19 4.80 4.45
BLACK, Doug 4.81 NT Darwin 224.71 145 2 W4, L2 16Sep16 4.79
MIKHAEL, George 5.49 NT Darwin 220.15 260 3 W4, L6 14Sep18 5.49
MASSINGHAM, Michael 5.81 NT Darwin 168.39 338 2 W7, L2 16Sep16 5.79
SANDY, Craig 5.86 NT Darwin 220.36 346 2 W3, L5 16Sep16 5.85
VAN DEN BERG, Iain 5.99 NT Darwin 171.47 376 2 W9, L0 16Sep16 6.00
TWOMEY, Kylie 6.10 NT Darwin 140.71 402 2 W8, L3 16Sep16 6.11
MONAGHAN, Dave 6.24 NT Darwin 207.8 440 2 W5, L3 14Sep18 6.22
MCNALLY, Gerard 6.29 NT Darwin 187.19 448 6 W15, L10 14Sep18 6.27
LOWE, Ben 6.43 NT 485 1 W0, L2 16Sep16 6.43
COUSINS, Greg 6.64 NT Darwin 181.76 538 2 W2, L7 16Sep16 6.62
REIF, Leslee 6.68 NT Darwin 181.99 550 1 W5, L0 09Sep16 6.68
GRASMEDER, Chris 6.89 NT Darwin 138.44 630 1 W1, L2 09Sep16 6.89
PALMER, John 7.01 NT Darwin 177.59 674 1 W3, L2 15Sep16 7.00
WEIR, Richard 7.18 NT Darwin 206.61 723 6 W13, L14 14Sep18 7.17
SMITH, Rod 7.28 NT Darwin 166.84 758 1 W5, L0 16Sep16 7.26
MCCARTHY, Debbie 7.61 NT Darwin 169.29 853 1 W4, L1 15Sep16 7.61
GARRETT, Raewyn 8.28 NT 1083 1 W4, L0 16Sep16 8.28
MCKERLIE, Paul 8.50 NT Darwin 72.49 1164 2 W3, L4 21Jul19 8.63 8.28
BEARD, Wendy 8.81 NT Darwin 79.34 1283 5 W18, L2 14Sep18 8.81
PARKER, Bob 8.82 NT Darwin 212.31 1289 1 W1, L3 09Sep16 8.85
LOW, Clifford 9.32 NT Darwin 114.3 1447 2 W3, L6 15Sep16 9.31
DOBSON, Kay 9.39 NT Darwin 142.64 1473 6 W8, L17 14Sep18 9.39
THOMPSON, Greg(NT) 9.40 NT Darwin 112.08 1482 6 W11, L15 14Sep18 9.40
HUGHES, Mick 9.43 NT Darwin 134.12 1494 1 W5, L0 16Sep16 9.42
BRACKIN, John 10.31 NT Darwin 50.95 1740 1 W3, L2 14Sep18 10.33
BALNAVES, Tony 10.39 NT Darwin 105 1764 3 W3, L8 14Sep18 10.40
SMITH, Tracey 10.51 NT Darwin 147.56 1805 1 W1, L4 16Sep16 10.51
ATKINSON, Danielle 10.54 NT Darwin 78.55 1813 7 W18, L12 14Sep18 10.56
STANDISH, Wendy 10.54 NT 1817 2 W3, L7 16Sep16 10.54
WOJCZUK, Sonia 10.66 NT Darwin 107.31 1848 18Sep15 10.66
BELL, Charlie 10.75 NT Darwin 61.79 1863 1 W0, L1 13Sep16 10.75
SHEPHERD, Peter 10.79 NT Darwin 118.64 1872 2 W5, L6 15Sep17 10.79
TWOMEY, Adam 10.88 NT Darwin 56.12 1900 1 W0, L4 08Sep16 10.88
GRIFFITHS, Michelle 10.90 NT Darwin 38.04 1905 5 W10, L13 14Sep18 10.91
YUEN, Vince 11.23 NT Darwin 48.56 1981 6 W10, L17 14Sep18 11.26
CHAPMAN, John(NT) 11.42 NT Darwin 87.09 2020 2 W3, L7 16Sep16 11.43
CHEONG, Peggy 11.57 NT Darwin 38.16 2049 1 W2, L3 16Sep16 11.59
VELTMAN, Gus 12.10 NT Darwin 74.29 2134 1 W1, L4 15Sep17 12.13
PARKER, Laurel 12.51 NT 2187 2 W2, L2 12Sep16 12.54
NICHOLSON, Mary 12.57 NT Darwin 37.64 2197 2 W4, L6 15Sep16 12.59
HAMON, Mary 12.62 NT Darwin 15.38 2199 1 W1, L3 15Sep16 12.63
DE LUCA, Joe 12.67 NT 2202 1 W5, L0 16Sep16 12.71
LASKAZEZKI, Deane 12.72 NT 2205 1 W2, L3 16Sep16 12.76
PHILLIPS, Kym 14.02 NT 2282 1 W1, L4 16Sep16 14.03
Rankings – Australian Masters Squash 30Jul19  
Players by state – QLD Statistics
PLAYER Info BASELINE State Club Rating Rank Group Other Tourns Matches Latest 2019 Previous Grading note
HINDLE, Bradley 2.51 QLD Daisy Hill 7 2 W6, L0 06May19 2.26 2.44
OSBORNE, Jeff Trans Tasman Test Series 2.51 QLD Daisy Hill 331.11 8 2 W7, L0 08Sep17 2.51
WOOLBANK, Danny 3.09 QLD Southport 315.14 14 6 W17, L5 06May19 3.00 3.07
FREEME, Brad 3.17 QLD Redcliffe PCYC 16 1 W2, L1 06May19 3.17 3.15
CHRISTENSEN, Wayne 3.37 QLD 19 2 W7, L2 08Sep17 3.36
FOX, Mark 3.50 QLD 23 4 W10, L2 06May19 3.74 3.38
GAYTON, Darryl 3.50 QLD Wavell 305.97 24 8 W21, L5 15Oct17 3.49
STEPHENSON, Lynnford 3.52 QLD Wavell 315.43 26 5 W14, L3 06May19 3.72 3.52
WANT, Greg 3.58 QLD Nerang 305.67 30 4 W8, L3 30Apr17 3.57
SMIDT, Christopher 3.64 QLD Acacia Ridge 34 2 W3, L1 06May19 3.64 3.61
YOUNG, Jeffrey 3.67 QLD Carrara 35 1 W2, L1 06May19 3.67 3.66
PRINGLE, Andrew 3.77 QLD Redcliffe PCYC 40 1 W2, L1 06May19 3.77 3.70
GIBBONS, Terrence 3.93 QLD Acacia Ridge 301.1 51 14 W35, L11 26May19 4.10 3.97
FOYLE, Josh 3.94 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 295.82 53 1 W3, L0 03Dec17 3.91
GWYNNE, Mark 3.96 QLD CSRA 284.81 55 3 W6, L3 06May18 3.93
DEWAR, Wayne 3.98 QLD Maroochydore 270.87 56 4 W8, L3 16Jun19 3.84 4.11
CHAPMAN, Bradley 4.01 QLD 60 1 W1, L0 13Aug17 3.87
CAMPBELL, Noel 4.11 QLD Caboolture 291.66 67 1 W2, L1 13Aug17 4.14
FORSTER, Marc 4.13 QLD Cairns 307.13 71 7 W22, L4 06May19 4.23 4.12
GREENING, Troy 4.20 QLD Gold Coast 297.8 77 2 W4, L2 24Feb18 4.16
SMITH, Kelvin Trans Tasman Test Series 4.20 QLD Taylor Range 308.63 78 9 W26, L5 06May19 4.00 4.18
ZAREW, Daniel 4.24 QLD Miami 287.25 83 4 W7, L5 24Feb18 4.22
HAYES, Andrew 4.27 QLD Acacia Ridge 272.15 87 7 W16, L4 06May19 4.29 4.21
FORSTER, Shaun 4.38 QLD Innisfail 277.99 96 1 W3, L1 30Apr17 4.36
STAFFORD, Mitchell 4.40 QLD Alexandra Hills 99 3 W6, L3 06May19 4.53 4.40
MELOUNEY, Dave 4.46 QLD Daisy Hill 231.4 104 6 W11, L7 19Aug18 4.55
LOUGHRAN, Trevor 4.48 QLD Gladstone 105 2 W5, L1 06May19 4.60 4.47
WILMOTT, Brett 4.48 QLD 107 1 W1, L2 18Feb17 4.46
ROBBINS, Dale Trans Tasman Test Series 4.51 QLD Wavell 297.99 110 6 W12, L6 06May19 4.38 4.50
SLATTER, Aimee 4.51 QLD Stafford 111 1 W1, L0 12Mar17 4.51
EVANS, Wayne(QLD) 4.56 QLD Southport 292.01 116 7 W12, L10 06Jul19 4.51 4.53
BATEMAN, Tim 4.58 QLD Stafford 254.65 117 3 W6, L3 29Apr17 4.55
FERRIER, Scott 4.60 QLD Gladstone 120 2 W5, L1 06May19 4.52 4.58
HARVERSON, Hugh 4.61 QLD Nerang 282.95 121 2 W4, L2 08Jul18 4.62
COLLINS, Martin 4.64 QLD Armidale (NSW) 124 3 W6, L4 26May19 4.64 4.63
ROBINSON, Matthew 4.65 QLD Gympie 125 4 W9, L3 16Jun19 4.57 4.76
MICHELL, Dale 4.67 QLD Qld Uni 257.6 126 12Sep14 4.67
TAM, Damien 4.67 QLD Alexandra Hills 127 2 W3, L3 07Apr19 4.69 4.63
ZAEH, Alan 4.69 QLD Cairns 273.96 130 4 W8, L9 07Sep18 4.66
DUN, Matthew 4.72 QLD Maroochydore 133 1 W2, L1 19Aug18
O’CONNOR, Sean 4.76 QLD Carseldine 139 6 W11, L6 24Feb18 4.76
HACKNEY, Brian 4.77 QLD Maroochydore 140 1 W2, L1 13Aug17 4.63
KELLER, David 4.79 QLD 142 1 W3, L0 13Aug17 4.63
VAN DER KREEK, Nick 4.81 QLD Acacia Ridge 257.66 147 3 W7, L4 06May18 4.81
MCCORMICK, Shaun 4.82 QLD 148 1 W2, L0 13Aug17 4.78
LAWLESS, David 4.84 QLD Pomona 151 1 W3, L0 26Jan16 4.79
SULLIVAN, Steve 4.84 QLD Gold Coast Labrador 153 1 W2, L1 28Oct18 4.85
GILL, Daniel 4.86 QLD 155 1 W3, L0 15Oct17 4.83
TINK, David Former VIC 4.91 QLD Pomona 163 1 W4, L1 06May19 4.91 4.91
MOBBS, Jim Trans Tasman Test Series 4.95 QLD Bundaberg 276.42 166 13 W29, L14 16Jun19 5.04 4.78
CHILDE, Bradley 4.97 QLD Maroochydore 168 1 W3, L0 19Aug18
MARTIN, Melissa Trans Tasman Test Series 4.98 QLD Gold Coast 279.05 171 3 W11, L1 06May19 5.19 4.95
TAYLOR, Dean 4.99 QLD Stafford 174 1 W1, L3 06May19 4.99 4.99
HOGG, Dean 5.01 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 176 1 W1, L2 17Jun18 5.26
POTGIETER, Gerhard 5.03 QLD Alexandra Hills 178 4 W5, L6 07Apr19 4.75 5.00
WHINCOP, Clayton 5.04 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 180 2 W3, L3 16Jun19 4.77 5.44
WILCOX, Mark 5.05 QLD Pomona 181 3 W5, L4 29Jan17 4.99
EYLES, Michael 5.06 QLD Stafford 293.62 182 4 W6, L6 06May18 5.04
ZONCA, David 5.08 QLD Ipswich PCYC 239.95 185 1 W2, L2 09Sep16 5.08
RATHNASAMY, Meglin 5.10 QLD Cairns 244.15 187 2 W3, L5 07Sep18 5.10
ANICH, Peter 5.11 QLD Cairns 251.55 188 1 W4, L0 09Sep16 5.11
WILLIAMS, Richard 5.11 QLD Gladstone 190 1 W2, L1 06May19 5.11 5.11
POINTER, Brett 5.13 QLD Maroochydore 193 2 W3, L3 19Aug18 5.08
THOMSON, Rob 5.13 QLD Southport 265.64 194 2 W4, L2 24Feb18 5.11
FOX, Daniel 5.19 QLD Acacia Ridge 198 3 W3, L6 16Jun19 5.19 5.31
WILSON, Mark 5.20 QLD 200 3 W4, L5 27May18 5.18
LUCA, Andre 5.21 QLD Southport 260.37 202 5 W11, L5 06May19 5.19 5.19
GRAIZZARO, Ludo 5.22 QLD Squash Power 222.28 204 21 W36, L32 26May19 5.05 5.22
JONES, Alan 5.24 QLD Stafford 252.4 210 5 W5, L9 06May19 5.19 5.22
SWAN, Michael Mick 5.24 QLD Bundaberg 211 12 W22, L15 16Jun19 5.33 5.01
COOPER, Dave 5.25 QLD Stafford 281.74 212 2 W1, L5 06May18 5.24
TURNER, Brent 5.29 QLD Alexandra Hills 217 2 W1, L4 05May19 5.29 5.24
CAIRD, Darryl 5.30 QLD Coops 251.48 219 5 W8, L6 11Mar18 5.28
ELERS, Waka formerly Vic 5.35 QLD Labrador Gold Coast 256.84 226 12 W21, L17 06Jul19 5.40 5.44
STRACHAN, Ray 5.37 QLD Hervey Bay 265.88 230 3 W3, L6 27Jan19 5.53 5.32
FORSTER, Brett 5.40 QLD 235 1 W1, L2 29Apr17 5.40
BUCKLEY, Kelvin 5.41 QLD Hervey Bay 236 12 W26, L17 05May19 5.36 5.39
FAULKNER, Steve 5.41 QLD Maroochydore 237 1 W1, L0 19Aug18
HOWES, Jason 5.42 QLD Holland Park 252.47 239 3 W2, L6 02Apr17 5.40
MARTIN, Brad 5.42 QLD 240 1 W1, L1 06Jul19 5.42
PAYNE, Neil 5.42 QLD Redcliffe PCYC 229.61 241 08Jun15 5.42
DAVIS, Sue Trans Tasman Test Series 5.44 QLD Gladstone 243 6 W18, L4 06May19 5.45 5.44
KUHNE, Michael 5.44 QLD Labrador 244 2 W2, L2 24Feb19 5.63 5.42
MALAN, Larry 5.48 QLD Labrador 248.65 255 6 W12, L10 06May19 5.59 5.47
CAREY, Steve 5.49 QLD Nerang 258 3 W8, L1 24Feb19 5.72 5.50
HARVEY, Trevor 5.52 QLD 266 23 W40, L29 06Jul19 5.51 5.50
TARIQ, Mohsin 5.53 QLD Brassall 271 3 W0, L6 06May19 5.92 5.50
HUGHES, Neil 5.60 QLD Pomona 287 6 W13, L8 16Jun19 5.48 5.71
JOYCE, Christopher 5.60 QLD 288 1 W1, L2 28Oct18 5.61
GALLAGHER, Sean 5.61 QLD Acacia Ridge 256.23 289 21 W35, L36 26May19 5.56 5.58
FRASER, Grant D 5.64 QLD Northern suburbs 225.53 299 1 W3, L1 17Apr16 5.64
KIDD, Luke 5.65 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 300 2 W3, L3 16Jun19 5.44 6.09
HAMILTON, Richard 5.67 QLD 302 1 W2, L1 15Jul17 5.67
WILLIAMS, Kelby 5.69 QLD PCYC Ipswich 311 1 W3, L0 11Nov18 5.68
QUIADA, Andres 5.70 QLD 314 1 W3, L0 15Oct17 5.69
TUITE, Michael 5.70 QLD Maroochydore 315 2 W3, L3 19Aug18 5.31
ORR, Paul 5.75 QLD Acacia Ridge 216.43 322 23 W39, L37 26May19 5.65 5.74
RICHTER, Steven 5.75 QLD Bundaberg 323 2 W4, L1 15Jun19 5.75 5.89
SCOBIE, Janelle 5.76 QLD Rockhampton 325 3 W8, L3 09Sep16 5.69
ANDERSON, Cameron 5.78 QLD Southport 254.54 329 15 W19, L33 06May19 5.87 5.76
GOODALL, Gino 5.78 QLD Maroochydore 330 17 W28, L24 16Jun19 5.79 5.74
NANCE, Simon 5.78 QLD Ballina 332 1 W3, L1 13Jan19 5.78 5.80
BOWDEN, Craig 5.81 QLD Gold Coast 263.79 334 4 W6, L5 05May19 6.04 5.80
WILSON, Robert 5.81 QLD 339 1 W3, L0 16Jun19 5.56
BOND, Brian 5.82 QLD Gold Coast Labrador 340 2 W3, L1 24Feb19 5.95 5.80
O’SULLIVAN, Peter 5.82 QLD Maroochydore 342 2 W1, L3 19Aug18 5.52
KJAER, Esben 5.87 QLD Maroochydore 348 1 W2, L1 19Aug18
DARVILL, Roger 5.88 QLD 353 5 W9, L7 06May19 5.82 5.86
THOMPSON, Peter 5.88 QLD 354 1 W2, L1 11Jun17 5.87
WHITELEY, Phil 5.89 QLD 359 3 W4, L5 06Jul19 5.80 5.98
SMITH, Shayne 5.90 QLD Stafford 360 2 W3, L3 11Mar18 5.90
LAVER, Michael 5.94 QLD 367 1 W1, L3 09Sep16 5.94
POLLEY, Grant 5.95 QLD 368 3 W4, L5 16Jun19 6.11 5.77
MOORE, Melanie 5.97 QLD 373 1 W3, L0 24Feb19 5.72 5.99
ROBINSON, Di 6.05 QLD 384 2 W4, L3 18Feb17 6.04
SNODGRASS, Jim 6.07 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 388 1 W1, L2 01Dec18 6.04
BARRETT, Paul 6.08 QLD Maroochydore 389 2 W1, L3 18Aug18 5.84
O’KANE, Mick 6.08 QLD 393 1 W2, L1 15Jul17 6.00
WALKER, Wayne 6.08 QLD Maroochydore 395 1 W3, L0 19Aug18
HALTER, Howard 6.09 QLD Toowoomba 397 20 W34, L31 06Jul19 6.15 6.10
VLISMAS, Tony 6.09 QLD Alexandra Hills 399 2 W4, L4 06May19 6.07 6.14
LARKIN, David 6.10 QLD 401 6 W10, L8 13Aug17 6.06
THOMSON, Jamie 6.11 QLD Labrador 257.56 404 1 W1, L2 15Oct17 6.12
BUDDEN, Ray 6.13 QLD Stafford 408 1 W1, L2 12Mar17 6.11
PERKINS, Christopher 6.14 QLD Stafford 213.02 412 3 W7, L3 05May19 6.43 6.14
SOLOMAN, Steven 6.15 QLD Maroochydore 415 1 W2, L1 19Aug18
WILLIAMS, Sue Trans Tasman Test Series 6.16 QLD Stafford 228.33 418 17 W34, L21 06May19 6.04 6.16
EVANS, Rod 6.18 QLD Toowoomba 422 11 W19, L14 13Jan19 6.20 6.16
BAILEY, Gavin 6.19 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 209.9 426 1 W2, L1 03Dec17 6.15
BOND, Matt 6.19 QLD 427 3 W1, L7 06Jul19 6.10 5.96
STEVEN, Brian 6.23 QLD Carseldine 436 1 W3, L0 10Apr16 6.23
LANDRO, Victor 6.24 QLD 439 2 W3, L3 11Nov18 6.21
GIBB, Bob 6.27 QLD Stafford 194.75 446 1 W2, L1 12Mar17 6.27
TILBY, Ross 6.31 QLD Southport 243.1 453 6 W10, L10 06May19 6.29 6.29
ROBERTS, Lee 6.33 QLD Acacia Ridge 212.3 457 3 W7, L4 18Feb17 6.32
COFFEY, Kenneth 6.34 QLD Cairns 208.06 459 1 W3, L1 09Sep16 6.34
HAMMETT, Kylee 6.34 QLD Acacia Ridge 223.38 461 5 W13, L4 06May19 6.16 6.36
HEALY, Mike 6.35 QLD Stafford 208.65 463 2 W3, L4 11Mar18 6.34
JOUBERT, Johann 6.35 QLD Alexandra Hills 464 3 W7, L2 26May19 6.35 6.50
FORGAN, Shane 6.37 QLD 466 1 W1, L2 15Jul17 6.38
CALVERT, Jim 6.38 QLD Alex Hills 183.11 467 2 W6, L2 02Apr17 6.41
HETA, Joshua 6.42 QLD 481 1 W0, L3 16Jun19 6.67
JACKSON, Phillip 6.44 QLD Southport 245.26 486 1 W2, L1 15Oct17 6.44
BONASIA, Dominic 6.46 QLD Alexandra Hills 489 6 W8, L9 27May18 6.44
CHIET, Ion 6.46 QLD Southport 490 1 W1, L1 27Oct18 6.46
COOK, Brian Trans Tasman Test Series 6.46 QLD Brassall 263.31 491 34 W64, L49 06Jul19 6.23 6.13
BRYDEN, William 6.49 QLD Armidale (NSW) 495 1 W0, L1 05May19 6.74 6.59
KERR, Tony 6.50 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 501 3 W6, L3 19Aug18 6.46
GARDNER, Paul 6.51 QLD Social 505 1 W1, L2 06May19 6.51 6.52
JOHNSTON, Joanne 6.52 QLD CSRA 229.35 507 3 W7, L4 06May19 6.61 6.47
MAPPERSON, Craig 6.53 QLD Caboolture 159.48 511 1 W2, L1 13Aug17 6.54
TAYLOR, Hugh 6.53 QLD Ipswich PCYC 197.81 512 14 W27, L16 06May19 6.67 6.55
MAHONEY, Scott 6.60 QLD 527 1 W0, L2 30Apr17 6.57
PINKERTON, Geoff 6.60 QLD Maroochydore 529 2 W2, L4 19Aug18 6.33
PAIKIN, Steven 6.61 QLD Alex Hills 211.34 532 1 W0, L2 02May16 6.59
BROSNAN, Ian 6.62 QLD Southport 535 1 W2, L1 24Feb18 6.61
STURM, Bevin 6.64 QLD Hibiscus 119.31 540 29 W52, L37 06Jul19 6.69 6.71
TWIGG, Chris 6.66 QLD 544 1 W1, L2 15Jul17 6.66
STOWELL, Graeme 6.68 QLD Labrador 218.68 551 2 W2, L4 28Oct18 6.66
DARNELL, Phillip 6.70 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 559 3 W7, L3 06May19 6.62 6.65
GOTT, Philip 6.70 QLD Crows Nest 208.71 560 32 W54, L49 06Jul19 6.72 6.73
CROSS, Katrina formerly Hathaway 6.72 QLD 566 16 W22, L25 06Jul19 6.71 6.75
WAENGA, Col 6.72 QLD Northern Suburbs 170.16 573 1 W1, L1 03Dec17 6.70
CONNOLLY, Kym 6.73 QLD Bundaberg 213.31 574 1 W1, L2 27Jan19 6.73 6.73
PHILLIPS, Kym D 6.75 QLD 581 9 W16, L10 06May19 6.73 6.72
SMITH, Paul(QLD) 6.75 QLD Yamba 175.87 582 5 W10, L5 06Jul19 6.49 6.87
MORRIS, Bill 6.77 QLD Stafford 213.22 589 1 W0, L3 12Mar17 6.77
PATTERSON, Shawn 6.77 QLD 590 2 W2, L4 08Jul18 6.77
PROFKE, Wade 6.77 QLD PCYC Ipswich 194.19 591 2 W2, L3 11Nov18 6.76
MCLACHLAN, Katrina 6.78 QLD Southport 595 2 W2, L4 24Feb18 6.77
LOAGUE, Tim 6.79 QLD Hervey Bay 598 1 W1, L2 27Jan19 6.79 6.80
PEARSE, Darryl 6.79 QLD Alex Hills 203.71 599 6 W8, L11 26May19 6.74 6.78
BAKER, Graham 6.84 QLD Southport 185.47 607 4 W9, L3 06May19 6.52 6.85
KEARNEY, John 6.84 QLD 610 1 W1, L2 29Apr17 6.83
KOGLER, Chris 6.84 QLD Labrador 210.93 611 3 W4, L5 30Apr17 6.82
HAIGH, Doug 6.86 QLD Daisy Hill 236.75 616 8 W8, L16 06Jul19 6.79 6.91
DAVIS, Gavin 6.87 QLD Gold Coast 138.7 621 17 W25, L31 06Jul19 6.80 6.90
JENSEN, Kerry 6.87 QLD Maryborough 624 6 W12, L8 16Jun19 6.94 7.01
JOHNSON, Tracy 6.87 QLD Acacia Ridge 625 4 W7, L5 06May19 7.06 6.86
BAGULEY, Fred 6.88 QLD Hervey Bay 628 2 W4, L2 29Jan17 6.86
GRINTER, Letitia 6.91 QLD Gladstone 636 3 W6, L4 09Sep16 6.86
MILLS, Stephen 6.93 QLD Alexandra Hills 171.08 639 6 W8, L9 11Jun17 6.93
STUART, Lisa 6.93 QLD Alexandra Hills 640 6 W12, L6 26May19 6.96 6.94
DICK, Gareth 6.94 QLD Acacia Ridge 190.95 643 1 W1, L2 11Jun17 6.94
TOWERS, Brendan 6.94 QLD Maroochydore 647 2 W4, L2 19Aug18 7.39
KROPP, Darren 6.95 QLD Labrador 648 2 W2, L3 24Feb19 6.74 6.93
ALLISON, Ian 6.96 QLD Maryborough 651 18 W23, L34 06Jul19 7.04 6.87
MCAULEY, Barry 6.97 QLD Labrador 157.7 655 1 W3, L0 15Oct17 6.98
WOLLINGTON, Trevor 6.98 QLD Daisy Hill 662 1 W4, L1 06May19 6.98 6.98
PARKER, Brian 7.00 QLD 671 1 W1, L1 15Jun19 7.00
BRIGGS, Janelle 7.01 QLD Taylor Range 207.03 673 8 W27, L11 14Sep18 7.01
PHAYRE, Rohan 7.01 QLD 675 1 W1, L2 16Jun19 7.01
WEBBER, Tony 7.01 QLD 676 1 W1, L1 29Apr17 6.96
ELSON, Gary 7.02 QLD 677 1 W1, L2 16Jun19 7.02
TAIT, Maurice 7.02 QLD Labrador 161.03 678 19 W37, L25 06Jul19 6.96 7.03
WONNACOTT, Simon 7.04 QLD Cairns 222.96 682 1 W1, L1 09Sep16 7.04
WEERHEIM, Don 7.06 QLD Acacia Ridge 189.01 687 3 W8, L5 14Sep18 7.06
NEPIA, Haachea 7.07 QLD 690 1 W3, L0 15Jul17 7.05
WEBSTER, Glenn 7.08 QLD 692 1 W1, L1 15Jul17 7.08
MARKWART, Jake 7.10 QLD Acacia Ridge 698 2 W5, L1 27May18 7.08
SCOWCROFT, Mike 7.11 QLD 700 1 W0, L1 29Jan17 7.09
TASSIN, Richard 7.12 QLD Acacia Ridge 195.28 704 12 W13, L24 01Dec18 7.11
TRUSCOTT, Kyle 7.12 QLD Carrara 705 1 W2, L2 06May19 7.12 7.10
PAINE, Matthew 7.13 QLD 710 1 W3, L0 06Jul19 6.88
PERRY, Dave 7.14 QLD Acacia Ridge 173.03 713 1 W2, L3 16Sep16 7.15
CULPEPPER, Andrew 7.15 QLD Stafford 715 2 W2, L4 11Mar18 7.16
KENDALL, Kay 7.15 QLD Coops 190 716 19 W35, L25 24Feb19 7.19 7.16
HAYDON, Sarah 7.16 QLD Holland Park 180.14 718 6 W9, L9 26May19 6.97 7.17
HEAD, Garry 7.16 QLD 719 1 W1, L2 06May18 7.18
WOLPERS, Marc 7.18 QLD Wavell 724 3 W5, L4 24Feb18 7.22
DEACON, Conway 7.22 QLD Alex Hills 169.14 737 4 W3, L8 27May18 7.21
PFINGST, Anthony 7.24 QLD 746 3 W5, L4 05May19 7.17 7.07
BERRY, John 7.26 QLD Wavell 226.5 750 18Sep15 7.26
FOX, Barry 7.26 QLD Toowoomba 751 8 W10, L11 06Jul19 8.72 7.04
BRAUNBERGER, Katharyn 7.28 QLD 753 1 W1, L2 13Aug17 7.27
MORECROFT, Kash 7.28 QLD Maroochydore 755 1 W2, L1 19Aug18
NINNES, Gary 7.28 QLD Maroochydore 756 10 W16, L14 07Apr19 7.26 7.28
PRINZ, Wade 7.28 QLD 757 1 W2, L1 15Jul17 7.29
BAILLS, Wayne 7.32 QLD Hervey Bay 765 1 W2, L0 26Jan16 7.32 Can’t grade
SOSIMENKO, Andrew 7.33 QLD Acacia Ridge 194.09 770 34 W53, L58 06Jul19 7.33 7.13
THOMAS, John 7.33 QLD Labrador 166.09 771 1 W1, L1 14Oct17 7.32
MORECROFT, Troy 7.34 QLD Chinchilla 774 21 W32, L35 06Jul19 7.29 7.26
HAYMAN, Phillipa 7.35 QLD Yamba 777 1 W2, L1 24Feb18 7.35
ALDERDICE, Susan 7.38 QLD PCYC Ipswich 783 9 W17, L11 11Nov18 7.38
PARTRIDGE, Tracey Trans Tasman Test Series 7.39 QLD Gold Coast 179.95 792 6 W12, L7 24Feb18 7.39
KERSWELL, Gary 7.45 QLD Daisy Hill 802 1 W0, L3 07Apr19 7.70 7.45
FREEMAN, Wendy 7.47 QLD Bundaberg 807 3 W4, L5 16Jun19 7.60 7.47
WALKER, Stephen 7.47 QLD Palm  Beach 809 1 W2, L2 06May19 7.47 7.46
GRICE, Anthony 7.48 QLD Acacia Ridge 810 1 W3, L0 13Jan19 7.23 7.45
WATENE, Danielle 7.51 QLD PCYC Ipswich 822 2 W6, L0 24Feb19 7.26 7.49
LEAMON, David 7.55 QLD 828 1 W1, L2 29Jan17 7.54
INKPEN, Raymond 7.57 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 176.79 834 1 W0, L2 03Dec17 7.54
MAGUIRE, Monica 7.57 QLD Gold Coast Labrador 837 3 W5, L4 06Jul19 7.57 7.35
GARDINER, Paul 7.58 QLD 842 1 W0, L2 06Jul19 7.83
KLEMM, Darryl 7.58 QLD Alex Hills 140.43 843 2 W4, L3 02Apr17 7.58
WILSON, Colin 7.59 QLD Cairns 182.41 847 1 W3, L2 09Sep16 7.58
WILSON, Luke 7.59 QLD Gold Coast 848 2 W1, L5 24Jun18 7.53
SCHULTZ, Melanie 7.61 QLD Redcliffe PCYC 156.43 857 2 W1, L5 03Dec17 7.62
ASHWORTH, Carol 7.63 QLD Ballina (NSW) 862 2 W2, L4 06May19 7.63 7.60
PEARSON, Kylie 7.63 QLD 865 5 W8, L7 11Mar18 7.62
KIDD, Darren 7.65 QLD Palm Beach 870 1 W0, L2 28Oct18 7.65
CREIGHTON, Jim 7.66 QLD Nerang 133.33 872 2 W6, L2 16Sep16 7.66
HILL, Liam 7.66 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 113.31 873 1 W1, L2 03Dec17 7.66
MCNALLY, Les 7.66 QLD Stafford 143.52 875 2 W4, L2 11Mar18 7.66
GLENNON, Mike 7.67 QLD Labrador 145.95 876 4 W8, L4 28Jan18 7.66
PLUMRIDGE, Chris 7.67 QLD Carseldine 149.08 878 1 W3, L0 10Apr16 7.66
SHINKARENKO, Andrei 7.68 QLD 884 1 W1, L2 29Apr17 7.66
RIPPER, Steve 7.69 QLD Hibiscus 890 3 W6, L6 14Sep18 7.68
WATFORD, Melanie 7.69 QLD Hibiscus 166.62 891 12 W23, L22 28Oct18 7.70
BOWES, Sally 7.70 QLD Hibiscus 167.5 892 11 W20, L20 06Jul19 7.63 7.73
EACOTT, Steve 7.70 QLD Daisy Hill 893 1 W0, L3 07Apr19 7.95 7.71
NECEVSKI, Tome 7.70 QLD 895 1 W2, L1 02Apr17 7.69
POLLEY, Vicki 7.70 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 897 4 W6, L4 16Jun19 7.71 7.69 One match
WILLIAMS, Steve 7.70 QLD Acacia Ridge 157.45 898 7 W13, L9 05Nov17 7.71
KROPP, Georgi 7.72 QLD 900 2 W3, L1 23Feb19 7.38 7.70
MIZIS, Ari 7.72 QLD Nerang 901 4 W4, L8 06Jul19 7.65 7.75
AURISCH, Greg 7.73 QLD Acacia Ridge 904 1 W0, L3 13Jan19 7.98 7.73
LOPES, Liz 7.75 QLD Maroochydore 911 11 W23, L16 06May19 7.80 7.53
DODD, Joanne 7.76 QLD Alex Hills 150.85 919 2 W3, L3 06May19 7.60 7.72
HUMRICH, Gary 7.76 QLD Toowoomba 920 8 W8, L16 27Jan19 7.71 7.76
ROBINSON, Murray 7.78 QLD Nerang 929 1 W2, L1 08Jul18 7.75
VOGLER, Peter 7.79 QLD Acacia Ridge 162.67 933 16 W24, L25 26May19 7.88 7.77
LAVER, Julie 7.80 QLD 934 2 W4, L2 06May19 7.96 7.81
STIELER, Wesley 7.82 QLD PCYC Ipswich 939 1 W1, L2 07Apr19 7.82 7.91
CAMPBELL, Brendan 7.86 QLD 950 2 W2, L4 13Aug17 7.85
FITCH, Rodney Former NT 7.86 QLD Ipswich 109.15 953 17 W32, L28 16Jun19 7.63 7.97
PEARCE, Bruce 7.87 QLD 958 1 W1, L2 06May18 7.86
MURRAY, John 7.88 QLD Bundaberg 197.64 960 1 W1, L3 02May16 7.87
RITCHERS, Lee-Ann 7.88 QLD Hervey Bay 961 2 W2, L1 18Feb17 7.88
MARTIN, Gary 7.89 QLD Nerang 163.62 965 4 W8, L5 05May19 7.97 7.87
BATTEN, Robert 7.90 QLD Carseldine 967 1 W2, L1 07Oct18 7.90
FAZIO, Mario 7.90 QLD 968 1 W3, L0 16Jun19 7.65
MORLEY, Michelle 7.93 QLD Alexandra Hills 144.24 976 2 W2, L4 26May19 8.21 7.92
HASSAN, Andrew 7.96 QLD Alexandra Hills 988 2 W2, L3 28Oct18 7.96
VELLA, Robbie 7.97 QLD Hervey Bay 998 1 W2, L1 28Jan18 8.01
DI CARLO, Joe 7.98 QLD 999 1 W3, L0 11Jun17 7.98
PAWSON, Craig 7.98 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 139.32 1001 1 W0, L4 03Dec17 7.92
ROOKE, Martin 7.98 QLD 1002 1 W2, L1 11Mar18 7.96
FRANKCOM, Ralph 8.00 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 1004 21 W30, L33 16Jun19 8.00 7.90
PEDERSON, Craig 8.00 QLD 1007 1 W0, L2 29Jan17 8.04
BELL, Murray 8.02 QLD Stafford 1010 1 W1, L1 11Mar18 8.01
HAYNE, Mark 8.03 QLD Alexandra Hills 1011 2 W2, L5 06May19 7.82 8.02
MOHR, Jane 8.04 QLD Holland Park 167.9 1014 14 W20, L29 26May19 8.15 8.06
SHRIVES, Quinton 8.04 QLD 1015 2 W3, L3 02Apr17 8.04
EWALD, Ken 8.06 QLD Alex Hills 155.42 1018 1 W2, L2 02May16 8.06
OLSEN, Brian 8.06 QLD PCYC Ipswich 177.43 1019 1 W2, L1 05Nov17 8.05
WRIGHT, Steve 8.06 QLD Ipswich PCYC 1020 6 W10, L9 06May18 8.07
WHITE, Brad 8.08 QLD 1021 2 W0, L6 15Oct17 8.05
ZAVATTARO, Marisa 8.09 QLD Hibiscus 145.48 1023 33 W57, L50 06Jul19 8.07 8.02
PATTERSON, Sarah 8.10 QLD 1026 1 W3, L0 15Jul17 8.13
STAPLES, Gaylene 8.11 QLD Hibiscus 177.23 1029 20 W33, L33 06May19 8.11 8.10
GIDISA, Theresa 8.12 QLD Cairns 151.87 1030 1 W0, L5 09Sep16 8.03
DANN, Tim Former NSW 8.13 QLD Ingham 161.74 1033 12 W12, L25 06May18 8.14
GRAY, Mandy 8.15 QLD 1038 1 W2, L1 30Apr17 7.67
PYOTT, Michael 8.15 QLD No club 1039 5 W11, L4 01Dec18 8.11
WONE, Keith 8.15 QLD Cairns 198.65 1041 1 W0, L5 09Sep16 8.17
O’BRIEN, Les 8.16 QLD 1045 1 W2, L1 30Apr17 8.09
JOUBERT, Elaine 8.17 QLD Alexandra Hills 1051 6 W10, L8 26May19 8.13 8.18
BOTTACCIO, Rhonda 8.18 QLD Daisy Hill 1055 1 W1, L2 06May19 8.18 8.20
BERRY, Alan 8.19 QLD Nerang 134.31 1059 13 W21, L20 06Jul19 8.06 8.04
STANLEY, Noel 8.20 QLD Stafford 129.55 1062 1 W1, L2 12Mar17 8.18
MURPHY, Steven 8.22 QLD Alex Hills 171.84 1068 1 W0, L3 01May16 8.17
TAPRELL, Brent 8.23 QLD Labrador 52.97 1071 1 W0, L3 09Sep16 8.23
SHIRVINGTON, Matt 8.24 QLD Hervey Bay 1074 3 W5, L4 29Jan17 8.22
SAUNDERS, Frank 8.25 QLD Scottvale Park 1077 14 W29, L23 16Jun19 8.37 8.02
MCKENNA, Aaron 8.26 QLD Labrador 109.88 1079 4 W4, L8 08Jul18 8.25
HINDLE, Richard 8.27 QLD Daisy Hill 160.41 1081 9 W10, L17 07Apr19 8.56 8.34
KELLY, Lisa 8.28 QLD PCYC Ipswich 171.11 1085 2 W1, L5 06May18 8.27
CARLIN, Ged 8.30 QLD Hervey Bay 1090 1 W1, L2 27Jan19 8.30 8.30
LASHARAS, Frank 8.30 QLD Nerang 115.64 1092 4 W5, L7 08Jul18 8.31
ENGEL, Neil 8.31 QLD Stafford 152.53 1093 10 W16, L14 05May19 8.18 8.31
JURIC, Anthony Tony 8.31 QLD 1095 1 W3, L0 16Jun19 8.06
RALEIGH, Bruce 8.31 QLD 1096 1 W0, L3 29Apr17 8.30
CONTESSA, Keith 8.34 QLD Crows Nest 1103 17 W30, L23 06Jul19 8.43 8.31
HARLOW, Bruce 8.35 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 1107 1 W1, L2 01Dec18 8.31
O’NEILL, Olga 8.35 QLD Cairns 176.14 1109 1 W0, L4 09Sep16 8.34
VAN WIJK, Paul 8.38 QLD 1123 2 W0, L4 06Apr19 9.22 8.39
GREISBACH, Keith 8.39 QLD Brassall 167.55 1124 5 W5, L10 06Jul19 8.44 8.54
HOWARD, Graeme 8.39 QLD Toowoomba 1126 2 W5, L1 29Jan17 8.39
SIMPSON, Harry 8.40 QLD Hervey Bay 1132 1 W0, L2 25Jan16 8.40
BAKER, Felicity 8.41 QLD Stafford 124.4 1133 8 W17, L7 06May19 8.20 8.42
PURNELL, Ian 8.41 QLD Chinchilla 1134 9 W11, L15 16Jun19 8.44 8.44
HAYAT, Fahad 8.42 QLD 1139 1 W1, L2 15Jul17 8.42
BOUKOGIANNIS, Carolyn 8.45 QLD Daisy Hill 143.44 1145 5 W6, L9 17Jun18 8.42
COLTON, Jeff 8.47 QLD Nerang 1152 1 W0, L1 08Jul18 8.50
HEANEY, John 8.48 QLD No club 1157 3 W3, L4 08Jul18 8.48
THOMAS, Werfel 8.50 QLD Daisy Hill 1168 2 W6, L0 07Apr19 7.72 8.51
BIASILLO, Robert 8.52 QLD Alexandra Hills 1173 1 W2, L1 27May18 8.52
RICHTERS, Lee-Ann 8.54 QLD Hervey Bay 1182 5 W7, L7 27Jan19 8.74 8.52
BURGESS, Christopher 8.56 QLD Carseldine 1188 1 W2, L1 07Oct18 8.56
ARSCOTT, Paul 8.57 QLD Stafford 1190 1 W1, L2 12Mar17 8.57
FARTHING, Brendan 8.57 QLD Daisy Hill 1195 1 W1, L2 07Apr19 8.57 8.55
DUBOIS, Vernonique 8.58 QLD 1202 2 W2, L4 06Jul19 8.71 8.30
KHIZAR, Abe 8.60 QLD Acacia Ridge 1211 2 W4, L1 06Jul19 8.60 8.85
MCINTYRE, Donald 8.61 QLD Labrador 1214 4 W7, L5 06Jul19 8.23 8.87
SMITH, Kim 8.61 QLD 1215 1 W2, L2 30Apr17 8.62
RUDOLPH, Rick 8.63 QLD 1216 1 W0, L1 23Feb19 8.88 8.61
GAYLE, David 8.64 QLD Nathan 1217 1 W3, L0 26May19 8.39 8.66
AUST, Zoe 8.65 QLD Coops 56.69 1218 1 W0, L1 12Mar17 8.65
LAMBERT, Richard 8.65 QLD Acacia Ridge 1221 1 W0, L3 13Jan19 8.90 8.62
PRENTICE, Robyn 8.65 QLD Acacia Ridge 153.93 1223 12 W19, L17 26May19 8.65 8.65
HACKETT, Mary 8.66 QLD Pomona 147.57 1226 2 W4, L2 13Aug17 8.56
MCCLENAGHAN, Zulmira 8.67 QLD Southport 1230 12 W22, L15 11Nov18 8.66
SIDDANS, Laura 8.67 QLD Stafford 1231 4 W8, L4 16Jun19 8.48 8.86
DJORDJEVIC, Janelle 8.68 QLD Nerang 1235 1 W3, L0 08Jul18 8.73
ENGSTROM, Geoffrey 8.69 QLD Bundaberg 163.41 1243 4 W9, L6 28Jan18 8.69
CARDILLO, Ross 8.71 QLD Stafford 141.46 1249 3 W5, L5 02May16 8.70
NEPIA, Mel 8.71 QLD 1251 2 W2, L4 15Oct17 8.71
BIRT, Ann-Marie Former NT 8.73 QLD Wavell 121.58 1257 8 W11, L13 07Oct18 8.74
DERBY, Geyam 8.73 QLD Cairns 96.31 1259 1 W0, L5 09Sep16 8.73
FRANCIS, Wayne 8.74 QLD Alexandra Hills 1262 1 W1, L2 27May18 8.72
MARLOW, Emma 8.74 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 1263 1 W0, L3 17Jun18 8.73
CHOW, William 8.76 QLD 1268 1 W1, L2 06May18 8.73
FROHLOFF, Liz 8.76 QLD Brassall 1270 26 W57, L31 06Jul19 8.76 8.69
MCDEVITT, Barrie 8.78 QLD Maryborough 1278 1 W3, L0 30Apr17 8.79
PATERSON, Kathy 8.79 QLD Hervey Bay 181.17 1281 17 W33, L22 16Jun19 8.82 8.84
MITTRA, Malcolm 8.81 QLD 1285 1 W1, L2 06Jul19 8.81
MOLONEY, Michael 8.81 QLD 1286 2 W3, L3 08Jul18 8.85
REDMAYNE, Kevin 8.81 QLD Caloundra 1287 3 W6, L3 18Aug18 9.33
FYFE, Christopher 8.83 QLD Labrador 95.38 1290 5 W9, L6 24Feb19 8.58 8.84
THURGOOD, David Dave 8.83 QLD 1292 1 W0, L3 01Dec18 8.81
MCDONALD, Kylie 8.84 QLD 1295 5 W9, L7 19Aug18 8.89
WALSH, Carole 8.84 QLD Byron Bay 1296 19 W28, L31 06Jul19 9.00 8.92
EGAN, Brenden 8.85 QLD 1299 1 W0, L3 16Jun19 9.10
BURROW, Carole 8.87 QLD Holland Park 120.3 1303 8 W22, L12 14Sep18 8.87
JORGENSEN, Wade 8.87 QLD Cairns 160.87 1304 1 W4, L0 09Sep16 8.87
TURTON, Tina 8.87 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 1305 1 W2, L1 01Dec18 8.85
VENKAT, Gopal 8.89 QLD PCYC Ipswich 1309 12 W24, L11 26May19 8.70 8.90
BAMBERRY, Kevin 8.91 QLD Acacia Ridge 127.26 1311 31 W51, L49 06Jul19 8.87 9.04
MAITLAND-JONES, Andrew 8.91 QLD Nerang 1312 1 W2, L1 08Jul18 8.91
GIBBS, Gary 8.92 QLD Chinchilla 1314 13 W14, L25 16Jun19 8.93 8.75
KENNEDY, Marilyn 8.92 QLD Hibiscus 154.24 1316 23 W31, L44 06Jul19 8.96 9.02
FRAZER, Alan 8.93 QLD Brunswick Heads 1320 05Sep14 8.93
BOOKER, Ivor 8.94 QLD 1324 1 W1, L1 05Nov17 8.91
HALPERN, Debbie 8.96 QLD Acacia Ridge 129.2 1329 19 W23, L32 06May19 9.08 8.97
FOON, Zenda 8.98 QLD Holland Park 145.45 1334 5 W4, L11 27May18 8.98
PAPADATOS, Kosta 8.98 QLD Daisy Hill 1335 1 W2, L1 07Apr19 8.98 9.03
KNIGHT, Robert 9.01 QLD 1344 1 W0, L3 29Apr17 8.96
FOX, Rose 9.02 QLD Toowoomba 1345 24 W42, L29 06Jul19 8.94 8.96
WEBB, Tony 9.03 QLD Labrador 88.01 1348 4 W5, L7 06May19 8.93 9.02
LILLEY, Frances 9.04 QLD Maroochydore 1350 5 W9, L6 16Jun19 9.11 9.23
WATT, Roseanne 9.04 QLD Nerang 1351 2 W4, L2 06May19 8.85 9.01
KIRCHNER, Julie 9.06 QLD Bundaberg 1358 6 W8, L13 16Jun19 9.15 8.92
COSGROVE, Peter 9.07 QLD Hervey Bay 1361 1 W3, L0 26Jan16 9.11
TAIT, Chyrel Was FINLEN 9.07 QLD Labrador 128.48 1364 20 W26, L31 06Jul19 9.13 9.12
FLORIAN, Anthony 9.08 QLD Squash Power 69.71 1366 6 W9, L14 06May19 8.70 9.09
FULLER, Steve 9.09 QLD 1369 1 W3, L0 29Jan17 9.11
BURGE, Scott 9.10 QLD Daisy Hill 1376 2 W3, L3 07Apr19 9.02 9.14
HALL, Barry Former NT 9.11 QLD Squash 52 1382 4 W4, L9 06May19 8.69 9.24
MOORE, Jim 9.11 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 104.13 1385 1 W2, L1 03Dec17 9.16
WEBSTER, Tony 9.11 QLD Hervey Bay 1386 2 W5, L0 27Jan19 8.94 9.13
WALKER, Leigh 9.13 QLD Maroochydore 1391 1 W2, L1 19Aug18
BUI, Clemont 9.16 QLD Labrador 98.08 1397 1 W1, L0 15Oct17 9.16 One match only
ENDE, Stewart 9.17 QLD Stafford 1404 1 W3, L0 11Mar18 9.17
DOWTON, Geoff 9.18 QLD Daisy Hill 136.67 1411 2 W2, L4 12Mar17 9.17
BRADLEY, Ian 9.20 QLD 1414 3 W2, L7 11Mar18 9.19
ELIOTT, Melissa 9.22 QLD Labrador 1418 23 W36, L35 06Jul19 9.28 9.22
THOMPSON, Wayne 9.23 QLD Ipswich PCYC 122.55 1420 3 W4, L5 18Feb17 9.24
HOULIHAN, Lynette 9.27 QLD 1430 1 W2, L2 29Apr17 9.26
KELLY, Marie 9.27 QLD 1431 2 W1, L5 11Jun17 9.26
NEIL, Peter 9.28 QLD Carseldine 1435 1 W3, L0 07Oct18 9.29
BRADNEY, Kim 9.31 QLD Nerang 1444 6 W13, L8 24Feb19 9.09 9.32
ZILLMER, Peter 9.32 QLD Northern Suburbs 105.41 1448 8 W18, L7 06May19 9.53 9.35
WALDRON, Dale 9.33 QLD Acacia Ridge 116.01 1451 5 W1, L14 05May19 9.36 9.29
HERRON, Grant 9.34 QLD Hervey Bay 1456 3 W1, L8 13Aug17 9.39
ESKINE, Gay 9.36 QLD 1463 1 W1, L1 30Apr17 9.38
LUM, Gary 9.36 QLD Carseldine 1464 8 W10, L15 13Jan19 9.46 9.36
MORRISON, Shane 9.36 QLD Alexandra Hills 1465 1 W0, L3 27May18 9.38
RUMBOLD, Jarrad 9.36 QLD 1466 1 W2, L1 29Jan17 9.38
WOOD, Gary 9.37 QLD Hervey Bay 1468 2 W2, L4 28Jan18 9.35
CARISTO, Joe 9.38 QLD 148.55 1470 1 W1, L3 02May16 9.38
WILLIAMS, Wendy 9.39 QLD Gladstone 1475 1 W0, L1 05May19 9.64 9.37
JENNISON, Sheree 9.40 QLD Acacia Ridge 1478 14 W19, L23 27Jan19 9.45 9.39
FARRELL, David 9.41 QLD Stafford 1483 1 W1, L2 12Mar17 9.41
KELLY, David Dave 9.41 QLD Wavell 1484 12 W19, L17 06Jul19 9.34 9.77
PETERS, Barry 9.42 QLD Daisy Hill 1489 3 W3, L5 26May19 9.42 9.48
AUST, Cathy 9.43 QLD Acacia Ridge 114.99 1491 26 W48, L36 16Jun19 9.43 9.53
LYNN, Kym 9.43 QLD Coops 1495 3 W4, L6 06May19 9.43 9.41
VERNON, Kenneth 9.47 QLD Labrador 70.17 1503 1 W2, L1 15Oct17 9.50
ANDERSON, Graeme 9.50 QLD Hervey Bay 1507 1 W1, L2 26Jan16 9.39
BOURNE, Max 9.51 QLD Maroochydore 1509 7 W10, L11 16Jun19 9.39 9.37
ELSLEY, Darryl 9.53 QLD Cairns 138.88 1515 1 W2, L1 02May16 9.56
MERRETT, Ian 9.54 QLD 1516 3 W6, L3 13Aug17 9.54
BAMBERRY, Robyne 9.57 QLD Acacia Ridge 113.22 1524 32 W59, L43 06Jul19 9.53 9.86
ABBOTT, Mick 9.58 QLD PCYC Ipswich 1527 4 W3, L7 06May18 9.58
JACKSON, Daniel 9.58 QLD 1529 1 W2, L1 16Jun19 9.58
JIMMIESON, Anne-Maree 9.59 QLD Deception Bay 94.38 1531 1 W1, L1 12Mar17 9.59
DOFF, Belinda 9.60 QLD Carrara 1534 1 W0, L3 24Feb19 9.85 9.60
GIACOMANTONIO, Kay 9.61 QLD Stafford 1537 9 W13, L14 06Jul19 9.52 9.79
WILCOX, Lester 9.62 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 1541 4 W5, L7 16Jun19 9.41 9.73
JENKS, Perry 9.63 QLD Gold Coast Labrador 1542 1 W2, L1 24Feb19 9.63 9.64
CAVANAGH, John 9.64 QLD 1545 1 W1, L2 29Jan17 9.69
MCCLENAGHAN, Tom 9.64 QLD Southport 1547 13 W21, L20 13Jan19 9.85 9.66
BENNETT, Kerry 9.66 QLD Yamba 1553 4 W5, L7 08Jul18 9.67
MALONEY, Michael 9.68 QLD Southport 1563 6 W3, L15 05May19 9.58 9.69
CARSBURG, Margie 9.71 QLD Daisy Hill 124.18 1568 19 W31, L33 06Jul19 9.64 9.67
WHITCHURCH, Di 9.71 QLD Cairns 101.32 1569 1 W4, L1 09Sep16 9.72
MA, D’Arn 9.72 QLD Nerang 90.6 1572 1 W0, L2 15Oct17 9.70
AUGUSTINE, Jane 9.73 QLD 1575 4 W7, L5 17Jun18 9.75
MUMFORD-JONES, Andrew 9.74 QLD 1576 1 W0, L3 06Jul19 9.99
SWAN, Jennifer 9.75 QLD Bundaberg 1581 8 W9, L14 16Jun19 9.64 9.67
DIMES, Kathleen 9.76 QLD Bundaberg 113.6 1582 2 W6, L1 27Jan19 9.63 9.76
WATKINS, Helen 9.78 QLD Acacia Ridge 121.05 1588 34 W53, L53 06Jul19 9.79 9.76
FOX, Trish 9.82 QLD Maroochydore 1600 35 W60, L55 16Jun19 9.78 9.68
CREIGHTON, Rebecca 9.84 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 1610 1 W0, L3 17Jun18 9.80
FREEME, Colleen 9.87 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 82.1 1615 1 W1, L2 03Dec17 9.85
FARQUHARSON, Alison 9.89 QLD Carseldine 1619 1 W2, L2 06May19 9.89 9.83
HARTLEY, John 9.89 QLD Atherton 179.5 1620 1 W1, L4 16Sep16 9.87
GALEA, Adam 9.90 QLD Labrador 1626 1 W1, L2 15Oct17 9.90
NEISSON, Ron 9.90 QLD Emerald 1627 2 W1, L7 06May19 9.43 9.90
GARDINER, Graham 9.91 QLD Maroochydore 1630 1 W1, L0 24Feb18 9.91
FAY, Janet 9.92 QLD Brassall 1633 22 W32, L45 06May19 10.05 9.91
GOODMAN, Christine 9.92 QLD Nerang 57 1634 27 W49, L40 06Jul19 9.92 9.89
PARKER, Catherine 9.93 QLD 1636 1 W1, L2 16Jun19 9.93
BADE, Nicole 9.96 QLD Hervey Bay 1640 1 W1, L2 26Jan16 10.00
MOLONEY, Ed 9.96 QLD Alex Hills 91.25 1641 3 W3, L6 26May19 9.95 9.97
CREIGHTON, Rhonda Was TUSKES 9.99 QLD Nerang 66.93 1651 18 W28, L30 06Jul19 9.91 9.95
GLENNON, Alison 10.02 QLD Labrador 61.66 1662 3 W6, L3 29Jan17 10.04
O’SULLIVAN, John 10.06 QLD Maryborough 1670 1 W0, L3 26Jan16 10.06
OLIPHANT, Gabrielle 10.10 QLD Maroochydore 1677 2 W3, L4 06May19 10.04 9.96
HETA, Tom 10.11 QLD Maroochydore 1678 3 W0, L8 16Jun19 10.45 9.96
PAYNE, Jack 10.11 QLD 1679 1 W2, L1 05Nov17 10.13
DOWLING, Steven 10.14 QLD 1688 2 W3, L1 12Mar17 10.15
SAXBY, Liz 10.14 QLD Coops 75.37 1690 14 W21, L23 06May19 10.34 10.13
SUMMONS, Eric 10.14 QLD Acacia Ridge 94.99 1691 4 W3, L8 06May18 10.14
WILLIAMSON, Michael 10.14 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 1693 1 W0, L2 16Jun18 10.17
MOORE, Tanya 10.16 QLD 1698 1 W2, L1 02Apr17 10.18
HALL, John 10.17 QLD Hibiscus 124.31 1700 8 W16, L10 07Sep18 10.19
VIETZ, Bob 10.19 QLD Labrador 125.58 1710 12 W22, L20 06Jul19 10.10 10.27
COLLINS, John 10.22 QLD Wavell 153.64 1714 5 W8, L7 06Jul19 9.64 10.59
JANKE, Sarah 10.23 QLD 1715 1 W3, L0 29Jan17 10.25
CASTEN, Ron 10.25 QLD Daisy Hill 1721 1 W2, L1 07Apr19 10.25 10.24
VAN IREN, Lara 10.27 QLD Maryborough 1728 4 W3, L9 27Jan19 10.52 10.28
WILLIAMS, Rhonda 10.27 QLD Bundaberg 1729 2 W2, L4 27Jan19 10.36 10.32
MUMFORD, Wayne 10.28 QLD 1733 9 W13, L14 06Jul19 10.20 10.42
LLOYD, Lacey 10.29 QLD Acacia Ridge 1735 1 W1, L2 07Apr19 10.29 10.29
SCHREIBER, Marina 10.29 QLD Ballina (NSW) 1736 6 W11, L9 06May19 10.40 10.28
BANDA, Barbara 10.32 QLD Holland Park 38.34 1742 1 W3, L1 09Sep16 10.32
TONKIN, Jill 10.32 QLD Hervey Bay 1745 1 W0, L2 29Jan17 10.32
YOUNG, Denise 10.32 QLD 1746 2 W6, L0 28Oct18 10.33
DURRINGTON, Lindsay 10.34 QLD Acacia Ridge 125.33 1750 3 W8, L6 14Sep18 10.34
PFINGST, Monique 10.37 QLD Maroochydore 1758 1 W2, L2 06May19 10.37 10.30
BOGE, Beryl 10.38 QLD Bundaberg 121.29 1759 12 W18, L23 16Jun19 10.62 10.34
FITCH, Jenny Former NT 10.38 QLD 1pswich 49.62 1760 19 W39, L28 16Jun19 10.38 10.37
KNAUTH, Peter 10.38 QLD Daisy Hill 93.5 1761 39 W59, L68 16Jun19 10.34 10.27
DARLINGTON, Colin 10.39 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 1765 1 W0, L3 01Dec18 10.28
FINLEN, Allana 10.40 QLD 1767 2 W3, L3 08Jul18 10.41
PETERS, Steve 10.40 QLD Maryborough 1768 1 W0, L3 28Jan18 10.37
DENNISON, David Dave 10.42 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 1773 1 W2, L1 01Dec18 10.43
HARCH, Darryl 10.42 QLD Brassall 1775 4 W6, L8 13Jan19 10.39 10.42
MARLOW, Rita 10.42 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 1776 1 W0, L3 17Jun18 10.52
ROBBINS, Julie 10.42 QLD Wavell 107.72 1778 29Jun14 10.42
NARSEY, Kiran 10.43 QLD Hervey Bay 1783 1 W2, L1 26Jan16 10.43
SIM, Russell 10.43 QLD Hervey Bay 100.89 1785 4 W6, L4 27Jan19 10.12 10.44
CREASMAN, Robert Bobby 10.46 QLD Brassall 1790 1 W1, L1 10Nov18 10.46
OBSTOY, Lesley 10.49 QLD Alex Hills 79.62 1797 5 W12, L9 15Sep17 10.50
KNIGHT, Ruth 10.50 QLD Acacia Ridge 63.26 1801 28 W39, L53 16Jun19 10.27 10.51
FILES, Jo Was GILBY 10.51 QLD Daisy Hill 96.07 1803 17 W31, L28 17Jun18 10.52
HANNELLY, Rhonda 10.56 QLD Alex Hills 77.18 1819 8 W18, L11 15Sep17 10.63
BATTERSBY, Neil 10.57 QLD Maroochydore 1823 2 W5, L1 06May19 10.51 10.48
MCLEAN, Vesna formerly Naylor 10.58 QLD Acacia Ridge 1827 1 W3, L0 13Jan19 10.33 10.65
SHAW, Rod 10.59 QLD Lives NSW 101.65 1830 1 W2, L1 08Jul18 10.60
HENDERSON, Graeme 10.60 QLD 1832 2 W3, L2 13Sep16 10.60
PAWSON, Helen 10.62 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 1837 1 W1, L2 01Dec18 10.63
REICHLE, Lester 10.64 QLD 1842 2 W4, L2 11Nov18 10.62
RUIZ, Ana 10.64 QLD 1843 1 W1, L2 11Jun17 10.65
FERRIER, Shannon 10.68 QLD Gladstone 1851 1 W1, L3 05May19 10.68 10.60
KENNEDY, Wendy 10.72 QLD 1858 2 W3, L6 29Apr17 10.74
LESLIE, Sonya 10.76 QLD Nerang 1865 1 W2, L1 24Feb19 10.76 10.78
HUDSON, Carol 10.77 QLD 1866 1 W1, L3 03Dec17 10.78
WATERHOUSE, Sharyn 10.78 QLD Mackay 51.81 1868 3 W4, L5 29Jan17 10.80
STEFFAN, Amanda 10.81 QLD Gold Coast Labrador 1879 1 W3, L0 24Feb19 10.56 10.86
HOWARD, Ruth 10.83 QLD 1885 1 W1, L2 29Jan17 10.84
MAGYER, Robert 10.84 QLD 1888 1 W0, L2 06Jul19 11.09
MURPHY, Bob 10.87 QLD Stafford 87.14 1897 2 W6, L0 11Mar18 10.88
WHYBORN, Sue 10.87 QLD Hervey Bay 1898 1 W0, L3 26Jan16 10.86
WHACKETT, Jan 10.88 QLD Nerang 60.5 1901 19 W35, L28 06May19 10.77 10.90
WITT, Jason 10.88 QLD Hervey Bay 1902 2 W3, L1 27Jan19 10.83 10.90
FREEMAN, Matt 10.89 QLD 1903 1 W1, L2 18Feb17 10.91
GILLIES, Helen 10.89 QLD Nambour 1904 5 W9, L8 06Jul19 10.93 10.71
LEIGHTON, Michael 10.93 QLD Hibiscus 104.17 1915 31 W42, L59 06Jul19 11.01 11.08
HURST, Joe 10.94 QLD Alex Hills 104.85 1918 7 W7, L14 26May19 10.78 10.95
CONROY, Lee 10.97 QLD Ipswich PCYC 71.39 1924 36 W60, L64 06Jul19 11.00 10.95
HAM, Karen 10.98 QLD Daisy Hill 1928 3 W5, L4 26May19 10.98 11.00
HINDLE, Veronica 10.99 QLD Daisy Hill 79.7 1930 16 W31, L20 16Jun19 10.91 11.15
ARCHER, Rob 11.00 QLD 1932 2 W3, L3 15Jul17 11.00
PIPER, Brian 11.01 QLD Maroochydore 1936 1 W2, L1 06May19 11.01 10.08
KNAUTH, Patricia 11.03 QLD Daisy Hill 63.26 1937 37 W61, L59 16Jun19 10.97 11.09
POSFORD, Richard 11.03 QLD Daisy Hill 1938 1 W0, L1 06Apr19 11.28 11.03
STRIKE, Brian 11.09 QLD CSRA 59.92 1947 1 W0, L4 08Sep16 11.09
ANDRESS, Taisha 11.15 QLD 1956 1 W3, L0 16Jun19 10.90
HUNTER, Keith 11.16 QLD Labrador 30.45 1959 2 W6, L0 24Feb18 11.14
CANDERBYL, Marlin 11.17 QLD 1962 1 W0, L1 10Nov18 11.17
JOHNSON, Cheryl 11.17 QLD Brunswick Heads 1963 10 W14, L14 06Jul19 11.32 11.08
LOUGHRAN, Goff 11.18 QLD Hervey Bay 1966 2 W5, L1 29Jan17 11.18
MOISEY, Graeme 11.18 QLD Acacia Ridge 117.46 1967 11 W11, L22 08Jul18 11.18
LUCK, Charles 11.19 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 55.75 1971 2 W2, L4 01Dec18 11.19
WALLACE, Severina 11.19 QLD 1972 3 W1, L8 26May19 10.87 11.21
STIELER, Linda 11.20 QLD Laidley 1975 2 W2, L3 06Apr19 11.61 11.20
MIDDLETON, William 11.22 QLD Daisy Hill 1979 1 W0, L3 07Apr19 11.47 11.24
SINCLAIR, Rai 11.22 QLD 1980 1 W2, L2 05Nov17 11.22
WELLER, Gloria 11.29 QLD Hervey Bay 1988 5 W4, L12 27Jan19 11.32 11.32
COLLINS, Bernie 11.30 QLD Maryborough 1990 21 W27, L43 16Jun19 11.33 11.22
ROBBINS, Beryl 11.31 QLD Acacia Ridge 65.92 1994 11 W14, L18 27May18 11.35
TAYLOR, John 11.31 QLD Alex Hills 82.62 1995 13 W14, L25 13Jan19 11.11 11.34
BEATTY, Kevin 11.32 QLD Palm Beach 1996 17 W16, L40 07Oct18 11.36
WILLETT, Wendy 11.34 QLD Deception Bay 57.77 2002 1 W1, L2 01Dec18 11.34
WILCOX, Nina 11.38 QLD Maroochydore 2009 1 W0, L3 19Aug18
ALLAN, Ray 11.39 QLD Daisy Hill 105.8 2010 28 W29, L57 06Jul19 11.34 11.36
MAYES, Nathan 11.39 QLD 2012 1 W2, L1 05Nov17 11.38
STREET, Peter 11.39 QLD Ipswich PCYC 98.64 2014 15 W24, L23 06Jul19 11.32 11.73
BARWISE, Denise 11.40 QLD 2015 1 W3, L0 02Apr17 11.39
JAMES, Alan 11.41 QLD Caboolture 76.45 2018 1 W0, L3 03Dec17 11.41
MCSWAINE, Carmel 11.42 QLD 2021 3 W4, L5 06May19 11.56 11.42
TENHEGGELER, Greta 11.43 QLD Gladstone 2024 1 W1, L2 06May19 11.43 11.40
MCDONALD, Ranae 11.44 QLD Brassall 2025 1 W0, L2 16Jun18 11.44
LOWE, Sean 11.46 QLD Hervey Bay 2031 1 W2, L1 27Jan19 11.46 11.45
DEWAR, Ursula 11.48 QLD Maroochydore 2033 2 W2, L4 16Jun19 11.48 11.12
KEAM, Janice 11.50 QLD Maroochydore 96.7 2038 11 W15, L22 16Jun19 11.41 11.37
LALIBERTE, Steven 11.50 QLD Labrador 43.98 2039 1 W1, L1 14Oct17 11.50
CREAR, Candy 11.51 QLD 2040 7 W10, L16 14Sep18 11.53
COOK, Yvonne 11.54 QLD Brassall 90.45 2043 30 W49, L53 06Jul19 11.49 11.49
SLATER, Ray 11.59 QLD Acacia Ridge 74.27 2053 4 W6, L10 07Sep18 11.65
THORNE, Maurie 11.60 QLD Labrador 41.54 2055 2 W3, L3 24Feb19 11.60 11.58
GARNER, Robert Bob 11.62 QLD 2060 1 W2, L1 06Jul19 11.62
METAXAS, Howard 11.66 QLD Southport 2063 1 W0, L3 24Feb18 11.77
AKERO, Barbara 11.69 QLD Daisy Hill 77.75 2067 16 W15, L30 06Jul19 11.71 11.59
GEORGE, Julie 11.74 QLD 2074 2 W1, L8 14Sep18 11.73
LEE, Christine 11.78 QLD Stafford 63.98 2084 11 W18, L15 06Jul19 11.63 11.84
O’DONNELL, Wayne 11.80 QLD Mackay 2085 1 W2, L1 26Jan16 11.80
FREITAG, Michelle 11.89 QLD Hervey Bay 2103 5 W13, L6 15Sep17 11.90
ROZANSKI, Patricia 11.89 QLD 2104 1 W3, L0 16Jun19 11.64
RADMALL, Anne 11.91 QLD Maroochydore 2106 1 W1, L2 19Aug18
ALLISON, Michelle 11.92 QLD Maryborough 2107 10 W17, L15 07Apr19 12.24 11.92
SEWELL, Alison 11.94 QLD 2108 1 W3, L0 29Jan17 11.95
ELIOTT, Andrew 11.99 QLD 2111 12 W17, L16 26May19 12.08 11.96
FRAME, Denise 12.00 QLD Maroochydore 2117 1 W1, L2 19Aug18
SCOTT, Ronda 12.02 QLD Hervey Bay 2120 2 W4, L2 29Jan17 12.03
LAWSON, Talon 12.05 QLD Hervey Bay 2125 1 W3, L0 26Jan16 12.10
SCHILLER, Kay 12.08 QLD 2130 2 W2, L4 24Feb19 12.26 12.10
ANDREWS, Matthew 12.12 QLD 2136 1 W3, L0 15Jul17 12.18
DORRICOTT, Shirley 12.12 QLD Brassall 61.53 2137 30 W44, L56 06Jul19 12.10 12.15
DENNIS, Jon 12.18 QLD Ballina NSW 2148 3 W2, L8 24Feb19 11.94 11.96
TREYVAUD, Chauntal 12.18 QLD Hervey Bay 2150 3 W3, L6 27Jan19 12.55 12.18
MARSHALL, Sophie 12.23 QLD 2155 3 W5, L4 06Jul19 12.53 11.97
VAN DAAL, Angela 12.25 QLD Acacia Ridge 79.21 2159 2 W2, L4 28Oct18 12.20
GALLINARO, Vilma 12.26 QLD Brassall 2162 1 W0, L2 11Nov18 12.38
SOBIEZUK, Ewa 12.26 QLD 2163 1 W1, L2 11Jun17 12.34
WHITAKER, Andrew 12.28 QLD PCYC Redcliffe 104.43 2164 2 W1, L5 01Dec18 12.28
MALCOLM, Damien 12.32 QLD 2166 1 W1, L2 05Nov17 12.28
GIBBONS, Racquel former Bushell 12.34 QLD Wavell 2168 9 W16, L13 28Oct18 12.37
BENNETT, Bella 12.35 QLD Hervey Bay 2171 1 W2, L1 26Jan16 12.38
GRAY, Shirley 12.49 QLD Nerang 44.44 2183 2 W4, L2 08Jul18 12.45
KERR, Nigel 12.50 QLD Hervey Bay 2184 1 W0, L2 26Jan16 12.50
BEATTIE, Lorraine 12.52 QLD Alex Hills 59.21 2189 14 W19, L27 16Jun19 12.51 12.53
GOODALL, Sue 12.52 QLD Maroochydore 2190 8 W6, L19 16Jun19 12.57 12.49
KASZAS, Matthew 12.52 QLD 2191 6 W8, L10 06Jul19 12.46 12.70
MCLEAN, Alistair 12.68 QLD Labrador 17.03 2203 2 W1, L5 24Feb19 12.84 12.68
FOUNTAINE, Neville 12.71 QLD Brassall 2204 5 W8, L7 11Nov18 12.72
STAFFORD, Angela 12.75 QLD Alexandra Hills 2206 1 W1, L2 27May18 12.77
BOPF, John 12.79 QLD Brassall 2210 15 W19, L31 06May19 12.90 12.81
POPPLE, Lynette 12.84 QLD 2218 1 W1, L2 16Jun19 12.84
STEWART, Michael 12.88 QLD Hervey Bay 2221 3 W4, L5 28Jan18 12.91
PURNELL, Wendy 12.91 QLD 2223 1 W0, L3 13Aug17 12.85
BARNARD, Eileen 12.92 QLD Acacia Ridge 65.12 2224 28 W26, L58 06Jul19 12.86 13.01
MORGAN, Leigh 12.94 QLD 2225 2 W2, L4 11Jun17 12.94
TAYLOR, Marie 12.95 QLD Acacia Ridge 60.72 2227 11 W12, L21 06Jul19 13.00 12.76
SHANNON, Bronwen 13.00 QLD 2230 1 W1, L2 02Apr17 13.00
APPLEFORD, Derek 13.08 QLD 2234 1 W3, L0 16Jun19 12.83
CLIFFORD, Joyce 13.15 QLD Nerang 2237 1 W1, L2 08Jul18 13.17
ENGEL, Joanne 13.19 QLD 2241 2 W1, L5 02Apr17 13.20
ROSE, Susan 13.22 QLD Cairns 23.04 2242 1 W0, L4 08Sep16 13.21
WILLOBY, Roger 13.28 QLD Maroochydore 2247 2 W0, L5 06May19 13.26 10.49
CARNER, Robert 13.35 QLD Nerang 2251 1 W1, L2 08Jul18 13.43
MORRISON, Marie 13.45 QLD Alex Hills 36.53 2252 12 W9, L30 13Jan19 13.55 13.47
WALSH, Roslyn 13.58 QLD Ocean Shores 2260 1 W0, L4 16Sep16 13.61
HAYES, Ken 13.60 QLD Dalby 2261 13 W9, L30 08Jul18 13.63
LOWE, Rebecca 13.62 QLD Hervey Bay 2262 1 W0, L3 27Jan19 13.87 13.65
GAYDON, Murray 13.67 QLD Stafford 19.48 2265 10 W4, L28 11Mar18 13.70
COULL, Rachel 13.72 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 2267 2 W2, L4 16Jun19 13.89 13.50
FEA, Nicola 13.75 QLD Victory Squash Gympie 2268 2 W2, L4 16Jun19 13.59 13.75
BONEHILL, Maree 13.83 QLD Alex Hills 58.3 2271 1 W0, L3 02Apr17 13.83
GALBRAITH, Debbie 13.83 QLD Southport 2272 2 W1, L5 24Feb18 13.85
SWIFT, Sherie 13.87 QLD Southport 2274 1 W0, L3 24Feb18 13.87
HARRIS, Naomie 13.90 QLD 2275 1 W0, L3 11Jun17 13.93
WEBSTER, Ayden 13.90 QLD 2276 1 W1, L2 29Jan17 13.92
KOELBEL, Kim 13.98 QLD Acacia Ridge 48.17 2280 3 W3, L9 11Nov18 14.00
ANTONIO, Gloria 14.03 QLD Ipswich PCYC 2284 1 W0, L3 05Nov17 14.07
WEBSTER, Lisa 14.19 QLD 2286 1 W0, L3 29Jan17 14.21
MORROW, Rhondda 14.60 QLD 2292 1 W0, L3 16Jun19 14.85
DIPIENTRANTONIO, Alf QLD 18Feb17
HUGHES, Joe QLD Nerang 08Jul18
MOKRZYCKI, Paul QLD PCYC Ipswich 04Nov17
Players by state – SA Statistics
PLAYER Info BASELINE State Club Rating Rank Group Other Tourns Matches Latest 2019 Previous Grading note
MUDGE, Jason 1.76 SA Adelaide Malibu 341.62 1 3 W14, L0 07Sep18 1.75
KEOGHAN, Wayne 5.35 SA Next Generation 195.95 227 3 W9, L5 07Sep18 5.33
GILKES, Peter 5.58 SA Karadinga 212.9 282 2 W8, L2 15Sep17 5.57
HEYWOOD, Phil 7.31 SA SAMS 170.97 763 2 W5, L1 14Sep18 7.33
CARUANA, Leno 7.57 SA West Adelaide 159.29 833 3 W6, L9 14Sep18 7.56
BENNETT, Alan 7.60 SA PAOC 122.53 849 3 W14, L3 14Sep18 7.59
EGGERS, Peter 7.69 SA South Adelaide 138.34 887 2 W6, L4 16Sep16 7.69
ROSSER, Claudia 7.74 SA Squash SA 153.82 909 3 W6, L9 14Sep18 7.74
GLASTONBURY, Kym 7.78 SA West Adelaide 151.14 928 2 W2, L6 14Sep18 7.78
STUART-HILL, Brad 7.82 SA Next Generation 940 1 W3, L1 14Sep18 7.81
CROMPTON, Steve 7.96 SA SAMS 137.61 987 2 W6, L3 15Sep17 7.95
SWANTON, Terry 8.15 SA Campbelltown 170.93 1040 2 W3, L7 14Sep18 8.15
HOBBS, Adrian 8.16 SA Somerton 130.68 1044 3 W7, L8 15Sep17 8.16
HAUXWELL, Steve 8.24 SA SAMS 140.74 1073 4 W10, L10 14Sep18 8.25
HASKINS, Gary 8.49 SA SAMS 145.78 1161 1 W0, L4 15Sep16 8.48
RAINSFORD, Ruth 8.52 SA Impact 131.68 1176 1 W2, L3 16Sep16 8.52
RYAN, Rodney 8.54 SA SAMS 155.99 1183 1 W1, L3 16Sep16 8.54
PAYNE, John 8.57 SA 1197 4 W4, L8 03Feb19 8.83 8.57
REED, Andrew 8.60 SA Campbelltown 138.17 1213 2 W3, L6 15Sep17 8.60
TRIGG, Susan 8.85 SA South Adelaide 1300 1 W2, L2 14Sep18 8.84
BRAY, Vicki 9.12 SA 1387 1 W4, L2 14Sep18 9.12
SANDY, Sharon 9.16 SA Daytime South 113.7 1402 1 W4, L1 16Sep16 9.17
PATERSON, Alison 9.50 SA 1508 1 W1, L3 14Sep18 9.50
MANION, Audrey 9.70 SA SAMS 103.94 1565 2 W6, L4 14Sep18 9.72
PRINGLE, Ken 9.89 SA SAMS 112.32 1623 2 W3, L5 15Sep17 9.89
GEIN, Paul 9.93 SA SAMS 108.35 1635 2 W2, L7 13Sep18 9.93
KINGSHOTT, Julie 9.99 SA 1656 1 W1, L3 14Sep18 10.00
BUDDLE, Robert 10.13 SA SAMS 120.6 1685 1 W1, L4 16Sep16 10.13
VOULGARAKIS, Nick 10.14 SA Norwood 1692 1 W1, L3 14Sep18 10.13
MCNEIL, Danuta 10.27 SA Somerton 124.3 1726 1 W2, L3 16Sep16 10.26
HAWKES, Lyn 10.33 SA SAMS 86.8 1748 2 W7, L3 14Sep18 10.39
WILSON, David 10.42 SA 1780 1 W3, L2 14Sep18 10.42
MCLEOD, Kerry 10.44 SA SAMS 97.63 1786 1 W0, L5 16Sep16 10.43
THORNTON, Penny 10.62 SA Daytime South 90.25 1838 2 W8, L2 14Sep18 10.60
OWEN, Judy 10.91 SA SAMS 72.4 1908 1 W4, L1 16Sep16 10.93
CHICK, Dennis 11.04 SA 1941 1 W1, L4 14Sep18 11.06
CILLESSEN, Anita 11.21 SA Daytime South 1976 1 W3, L2 14Sep18 11.23
HOLDEN, John 11.68 SA SAMS 88.85 2066 2 W1, L9 14Sep18 11.70
FILIPPOU, Frank 11.99 SA 2112 1 W5, L0 14Sep18 12.02
WOOD, Annette 12.02 SA SAMS 71.17 2121 3 W7, L8 14Sep18 12.04
WOOD, John(SA) 12.04 SA SAMS 70.41 2122 3 W5, L10 14Sep18 12.06
BLANCH, Andrea 12.22 SA Somerton 2153 1 W2, L3 14Sep18 12.24
CONNOLLY, Jo 12.25 SA SAMS 44.46 2158 1 W4, L1 16Sep16 12.27
HARMER, Lorna Deceased 13.18 SA SAMS 45.27 2240 2 W3, L7 15Sep17 13.20
ROBERTSON, Carol 14.51 SA SAMS 23.98 2291 4 W1, L13 19Nov17 14.55
Players by state – TAS Statistics
PLAYER Info BASELINE State Club Rating Rank Group Other Tourns Matches Latest 2019 Previous Grading note
MCGUIRE, Morgan 3.82 TAS Kingborough 274.52 46 4 W11, L4 07Jul19 3.81
BREWTNALL, Paul 4.00 TAS 58 1 W4, L0 07Jul19 4.00
WHITE, Terry 4.67 TAS Eastside 128 1 W2, L2 14Sep18 4.66
HAYBITTEL, Mike 4.72 TAS Wynyard 234.41 134 1 W3, L1 08Sep17 4.69
LAWS, Hamish 4.87 TAS Eastside 219.17 157 6 W16, L9 07Jul19 4.86
BOHATA, Martin 4.93 TAS Eastside 164 2 W3, L4 08Jul18 4.92
ARMSTRONG, Brian 5.37 TAS 229 1 W1, L3 07Jul18 5.36
BROWN, Michael(TAS) Trans Tasman Test Series 5.49 TAS Eastside 223.08 257 7 W15, L11 14Sep18 5.47
CAHILL, Rod 5.68 TAS Devonport 188.39 304 1 W1, L3 17Apr16 5.68
SHUTT, Lance 5.73 TAS Parsons 318 1 W1, L4 07Sep18 5.73
HUDSON, Mark 6.06 TAS Eastside 206.43 385 2 W2, L6 07Sep18 6.04
PENTECOST, David 6.14 TAS Eastside 199.33 411 3 W9, L3 07Sep18 6.14
SHUTT, Melissa 6.15 TAS Parsons 414 2 W6, L2 07Sep18 6.15
COWEN, Darren 6.22 TAS Parsons 210.27 430 5 W8, L14 14Sep18 6.22
CYRUS, Rum 6.39 TAS Kingborough 203.69 472 4 W5, L9 08Jul18 6.42
MELSOM, Tim 6.57 TAS Kingborough 193.79 521 6 W12, L15 07Jul19 6.56
BRADFIELD, Graeme 6.67 TAS Eastside 545 4 W9, L8 14Sep18 6.67
BAMFORD, Simon 6.72 TAS Eastside 186.53 565 4 W10, L8 14Sep18 6.73
COCK, Matthew 6.84 TAS Devonport 178.37 608 2 W5, L3 07Jul18 6.84
LAWRIE, Tony 6.86 TAS Eastside 196.04 617 6 W15, L11 07Jul19 7.02 6.86
HENNESSEY, Andrew 6.99 TAS Eastside 664 1 W1, L0 13Sep18 6.81
EYERS, Geoff 7.21 TAS Eastside 174.46 733 4 W7, L4 14Sep18 7.21
SMITH, Tony(TAS) 7.36 TAS Parsons 172.52 779 5 W12, L10 14Sep18 7.36
KRITZINGER, Bert 7.47 TAS Kingborough 124.14 808 2 W6, L0 09Apr17 7.45
DI PAOLO, Camillo 7.56 TAS Boozers 830 1 W3, L1 31Mar19 7.56 7.57
MITCHELL, Gaye Trans Tasman Test Series 7.61 TAS University 181.28 854 10 W22, L16 31Mar19 7.51 7.60
CONNOLLY, Peter 7.65 TAS Eastside 869 2 W6, L3 14Sep18 7.65
OTTWAY, Simon 7.70 TAS Eastside 182.93 896 3 W7, L5 14Sep18 7.70
FOX, Trevor 7.82 TAS Kingborough 937 1 W0, L4 14Sep18 7.82
TEAGUE, Barry 7.99 TAS Kingborough 186.57 1003 2 W3, L6 07Sep18 8.00
TANKARD, Will 8.16 TAS Boozers 1046 1 W3, L1 31Mar19 8.16 8.16
THOMSON, Shane 8.23 TAS Boozers 1072 1 W1, L2 31Mar19 8.23 8.23
CRISP, Andrew 8.25 TAS Wynyard 1075 1 W4, L0 31Mar19 8.00 8.25
ADAMS, Steve 8.32 TAS Eastside 175.68 1097 2 W2, L4 08Jul18 8.32
HOLBROOK, Adam 8.39 TAS Devonport 91.9 1125 1 W1, L3 07Sep18 8.36
SIMMONS, Bob 8.43 TAS Devonport 156.37 1142 16 W36, L22 23Jun19 8.42 8.47
FLINT, Jayne 8.53 TAS Wynyard 178.24 1178 1 W1, L2 20Nov16 8.53
APPLEBY, Darren 8.66 TAS Parsons 165.82 1224 5 W3, L16 14Sep18 8.66
GRAHAM, Iain 8.69 TAS 1244 3 W5, L5 07Jul19 8.66 8.69
JEFFREY, John 8.69 TAS Eastside 176.36 1245 2 W4, L4 16Sep16 8.68
PHILLIPS, Cameron 8.72 TAS Eastside 171.54 1254 2 W2, L4 16Sep16 8.72
SMITH, Cameron 8.75 TAS Eastside 135.42 1266 5 W18, L4 07Jul19 8.94 8.75
UNSWORTH, Cheryl 8.97 TAS Eastside 156.95 1333 4 W11, L6 14Sep18 8.97
KOERBIN, Andrew 9.00 TAS Eastside 153.87 1341 3 W4, L6 07Sep18 9.00
POOK, Michael Mike 9.27 TAS Kingborough 1432 3 W5, L8 07Jul19 9.27
KOVACS, George 9.30 TAS Eastside 159.69 1441 11 W14, L32 31Mar19 9.26 9.31
FOX, Vicki 9.33 TAS Eastside 143.18 1450 4 W7, L7 14Sep18 9.33
BANTICK, Michael Mike 9.34 TAS Eastside 1452 3 W5, L8 14Sep18 9.34
TREMAYNE, Glen 9.38 TAS Eastside 138.75 1472 7 W13, L14 31Mar19 8.84 9.40
CARMICHAEL, Eddie 9.42 TAS Eastside 169.85 1488 1 W1, L4 16Sep16 9.42
ASHLEY, Wendy 9.43 TAS Eastside 128.03 1490 8 W19, L13 31Mar19 9.35 9.43
THOMPSON, Deborah 9.43 TAS Eastside 1497 2 W6, L2 07Jul19 9.75 9.44
O’BRIEN, Andrew 9.60 TAS Eastside 162.49 1535 4 W6, L12 14Sep18 9.59
HANCOCK, Kym 9.68 TAS Eastside 133.55 1561 6 W13, L12 31Mar19 9.86 9.68
HULME, Garry 9.76 TAS Eastside 131.26 1583 10 W15, L28 07Jul19 9.91 9.76
HOPKINS, Jan 9.83 TAS Devonport 116.24 1607 7 W14, L13 14Sep18 9.83
SLADE, Robert 9.97 TAS Eastside 120.26 1647 4 W11, L7 31Mar19 9.94 9.98
HICKEY, Elizabeth 9.99 TAS Eastside 139.34 1655 6 W11, L14 31Mar19 9.82 10.00
KERKVLIET, Hans 10.08 TAS Eastside 136.15 1673 4 W6, L12 14Sep18 10.10
VAN ASCH, Arie 10.12 TAS Boozers 1683 1 W2, L1 08Jul18 10.12
STEPHENS, Glenis 10.24 TAS Eastside 116.31 1719 3 W9, L4 14Sep18 10.25
KINGHORN, Marcus 10.28 TAS Eastside 120.37 1732 2 W4, L5 14Sep18 10.29
COOPER, Vaughan 10.42 TAS Eastside 128.8 1772 2 W3, L3 07Jul19 10.42
BROWN, Jenny 10.43 TAS Eastside 107.8 1781 4 W12, L5 14Sep18 10.43
HARBUTT, Kent 10.45 TAS Kingborough 1788 1 W1, L4 14Sep18 10.51
FOX, Judith 10.49 TAS Parsons 115.27 1795 17 W32, L33 07Jul19 10.72 10.50
MORGAN, Susan 10.59 TAS Eastside 117.72 1829 1 W4, L1 16Sep16 10.61
DALE, Grant 10.64 TAS Eastside 79.46 1840 1 W1, L2 03Jul16 10.65
BENNETT, Christine 10.66 TAS Eastside 113.73 1845 6 W11, L11 31Mar19 10.42 10.67
SMITH-KINGSTON, Julie 10.67 TAS Devonport 81.35 1849 8 W23, L9 31Mar19 10.73 10.69
BAKER, Anne Annie 10.73 TAS Eastside 108 1860 15 W28, L26 14Apr19 10.60 10.75
BAMFORD, Beth 10.75 TAS Eastside 124 1862 1 W0, L3 03Jul16 10.75
MINTY, Debbie 10.79 TAS Eastside 88.88 1869 5 W11, L9 14Sep18 10.80
KINGHORN, Diane 10.85 TAS Eastside 118.71 1892 1 W3, L2 14Sep18 10.87
BOXHALL, Elaine 10.91 TAS Eastside 95.32 1906 8 W23, L12 07Jul19 10.87 10.91
WATSON, Jan 10.91 TAS Eastside 110.19 1909 2 W4, L5 14Sep18 10.95
WATERS, Ted 10.92 TAS Boozers 1913 3 W4, L6 16Sep16 10.92
TREVITT, Corinne 11.14 TAS Eastside 1955 1 W2, L2 03Jul16 11.16
LINDSAY, Julie 11.38 TAS Eastside 2006 2 W2, L5 08Jul18 11.38
BARNETT, Leon 11.39 TAS Devonport 73.33 2011 4 W7, L9 31Mar19 11.50 11.40
CARMICHAEL, Sue 11.55 TAS Eastside 99.76 2045 1 W2, L3 16Sep16 11.55
PATTISON, Linda 11.61 TAS Devonport 26.51 2057 4 W6, L10 31Mar19 11.57 11.62
ROBERTS, Rachel 11.61 TAS Devonport 74.01 2059 3 W4, L8 14Sep18 11.60
HINES, Ann 11.77 TAS Kingborough 2080 3 W4, L9 14Sep18 11.77
O’BRIEN, Jane 11.77 TAS Eastside 93.67 2081 4 W8, L12 14Sep18 11.80
CLIFFORD, Karen 12.18 TAS Eastside 70.83 2147 2 W4, L5 16Sep16 12.19
HAY, Helen 12.22 TAS Eastside 94.15 2154 2 W1, L8 16Sep16 12.23
HALLIS, William 12.43 TAS 2178 1 W2, L3 14Sep18 12.49
COLLINS, Anne 12.49 TAS Devonport 64 2182 1 W0, L3 16Sep16 12.51
BARNDEN, Ross 12.52 TAS Eastside 96.53 2188 1 W0, L2 15Sep16 12.55
MCDONALD, David 12.98 TAS Eastside 81.13 2228 5 W1, L13 14Sep18 12.99
FOGARTY, Sandra 13.63 TAS Eastside 46.63 2263 2 W0, L5 14Sep18 13.64
Players by state – VIC Statistics
PLAYER Info BASELINE State Club Rating Rank Group Other Tourns Matches Latest 2019 Previous Grading note
O’HARE, Mark 2.38 VIC MCC 382.14 4 3 W9, L1 23Nov18 2.38
HILL, Anthony 2.43 VIC Knox Park 354.97 5 4 W13, L1 25Nov18 2.42
MARTIN, Rod 2.83 VIC 11 1 W3, L0 30Apr17 2.83
CROSS, Elton 2.95 VIC Mulgrave 12 1 W1, L0 24Nov18 2.95
BROOK, Craig 3.28 VIC Moorabbin 315.01 17 4 W12, L4 25Nov18 3.27
L’HUILLIER, Nathan 3.58 VIC MCC 29 1 W3, L0 22Apr18 3.58
PEDERSEN, Garry 3.71 VIC Geelong 315.59 37 2 W3, L2 08Sep17 3.70
MILLER, Warren Trans Tasman Test Series 3.72 VIC Lilydale 344.7 38 11 W32, L6 14Apr19 3.68 3.71
KHAN, Shahroze 3.76 VIC Mulgrave 39 1 W1, L1 25Nov18 3.76
FITZ-GERALD, Sarah 3.78 VIC Kooyong LTC 323.79 41 2 W7, L0 06May18 3.78
WILCOCK, Geoff 3.87 VIC Mountain District 323.64 48 3 W6, L3 30Apr17 3.87
HEALY, Kevin 3.89 VIC Mildura 310 50 6 W17, L4 14Apr19 3.84 3.88
PENNA, Cameron 4.00 VIC Bendigo 295.28 59 10 W22, L12 14Apr19 4.01 3.98
GILBEE, Peter Trans Tasman Test Series 4.05 VIC Lilydale 315.84 62 10 W27, L7 14Apr19 5.08 4.04
GAFA, Daniel 4.07 VIC Morwell 63 2 W6, L2 22Apr18 4.07
MCCLARTY, Malcolm 4.13 VIC Kooyong 304.16 73 11Sep15 4.13
MATCHETT, David 4.25 VIC Morwell 85 8 W22, L6 14Apr19 4.52 4.25
CROOKE, Leon 4.37 VIC Tonic Dromana 95 2 W4, L2 22Apr18 4.37
SMITH, Paul(VIC) 4.39 VIC Lilydale 285.85 97 3 W7, L3 14Apr19 4.43 4.39
ASCOLI, Mark 4.51 VIC Squash Logic 278.83 108 7 W14, L6 14Apr19 4.49 4.51
SPARK, Tom 4.51 VIC Shepparton 112 3 W6, L5 19Nov17 4.50
ZEMAN, David 4.51 VIC MCC 270.77 113 4 W7, L5 22Jul18 4.51
O’DONNELL, Darren 4.61 VIC Ballarat 254.4 122 5 W10, L9 25Nov18 4.58
TRUSCOTT, Christopher 4.69 VIC 129 1 W1, L2 30Apr17 4.69
CROSSLEY, David 4.71 VIC Essendon 261.44 132 3 W4, L6 19Nov17 4.70
O’BRIEN, Marc 4.79 VIC Ballarat 249.24 143 3 W2, L10 25Nov18 4.76
MCLEAN, Russell 4.84 VIC Bendigo 260.78 152 8 W14, L15 14Apr19 4.97 4.84
GURNEY, Roger 4.91 VIC Mulgrave CC 285.43 162 1 W2, L1 08Sep17 4.91
POLATIDIS, Samuel 4.94 VIC Tonic Dromana 165 1 W0, L3 22Apr18 4.94
DYKE, Mick 4.96 VIC Yarram 242.55 167 23 W44, L35 05May19 5.01 4.95
FATOUROS, Michael 4.98 VIC Tonic 241.49 170 9 W17, L13 14Sep18 4.97
NOBLE, Robert 5.08 VIC Westerfolds 240.29 184 1 W0, L4 19Nov17 5.07
OSHLACK, Alan 5.14 VIC Maccabi 296.15 195 2 W1, L5 07Sep18 5.14
WILTSHIRE, Donald Don 5.22 VIC Lilydale 205 1 W0, L3 25Nov18 5.22
CHADWICK, Craig 5.28 VIC 216 1 W2, L2 30Apr17 5.28
GRIFFIN, Kelvin 5.32 VIC Fitzpatrick 250.24 223 1 W0, L3 20Nov16 5.30
BOURKE, Michael 5.34 VIC Squash Logic 259.46 225 6 W8, L13 17Feb19 5.55 5.34
SKELTON, Stuart 5.43 VIC Ballarat 191.41 242 1 W2, L1 08Sep17 5.42
MCLAUGHLIN, Dan 5.44 VIC Westerfolds 253.91 245 1 W0, L3 20Nov16 5.44
PETTS, Scott 5.44 VIC Wodonga 246 2 W2, L4 22Apr18 5.44
CALLAWAY, Gary 5.45 VIC 247 1 W3, L0 14Apr19 5.20 5.45
MCPYKE, Gary 5.47 VIC Mulgrave 235.68 252 13 W30, L18 14Apr19 5.52 5.47
BLAMEY, Stephen 5.50 VIC 262 1 W2, L1 20Nov16 5.51
MORLEY, Steve 5.50 VIC Maccabi 215.92 263 3 W8, L4 25Nov18 5.50
SUTCLIFFE, Liam 5.52 VIC Tonic Dromana 268 1 W1, L2 22Apr18 5.52
ROBERTSON, Corey 5.55 VIC 276 1 W2, L2 14Apr19 5.55 5.55
LONG, James 5.58 VIC Westerfolds 224.53 283 3 W5, L6 19Nov17 5.58
DOHERTY, Bill 5.60 VIC Morwell 285 7 W8, L17 07Sep18 5.60
PHOTIS, Chris 5.68 VIC Bright 221.92 306 9 W16, L17 14Apr19 5.14 5.68
TOBIN, John 5.68 VIC Ballarat 205.99 308 1 W2, L2 21Feb16 5.68
PINNINGTON, Grantley 5.70 VIC Moorabbin 278.41 313 3 W1, L6 30Apr17 5.70
HAYES, David 5.72 VIC Moorabbin 316 1 W2, L2 22Apr18 5.72
ROLLS, Daniel 5.74 VIC Ballarat 193.18 321 4 W9, L8 25Nov18 5.73
LIM, Chye 5.82 VIC Grace Park 219.04 341 14 W23, L25 17Feb19 5.91 5.82
VEZINA, Bob 5.83 VIC 344 1 W3, L1 14Apr19 5.83 5.83
ELY, Geoffrey 5.87 VIC Maffra 173.32 347 4 W9, L4 25Nov18 5.87
BOATMAN, Michael 5.89 VIC Ballarat 184.14 355 1 W4, L1 15Sep17 5.87
CLARKE, Brendon 6.00 VIC Westerfolds 66.7 377 1 W2, L2 08Sep17 5.99
MURPHY, Greg(VIC) 6.03 VIC Benalla 218.57 380 14 W24, L25 14Apr19 5.99 6.03
SIMS, Robert 6.03 VIC MCC 235.19 381 1 W2, L2 20Nov16 6.03
O’DONNELL, Phil 6.08 VIC Ireland 392 1 W2, L2 17Apr16 6.08
FROST, Warren 6.09 VIC Horsham 396 2 W6, L0 17Feb19 5.46 6.09
PITHAM, Mark 6.12 VIC 405 2 W2, L5 30Apr17 6.12
WALKER, Michael 6.12 VIC Corio 406 4 W5, L9 14Apr19 6.12 6.12
MERTZ, John 6.17 VIC Bendigo 227.74 420 3 W1, L7 09Sep16 6.17
SHAY, David 6.18 VIC Werribee 425 10 W21, L16 14Apr19 6.14 6.18
JONES, Stuart(VIC) 6.21 VIC Benalla 178.88 428 4 W9, L5 22Jul18 6.21
CUFF, Steven 6.22 VIC Grace Park Hawthorn 431 3 W4, L6 25Nov18 6.22
KHATTAK, Khurram 6.23 VIC Gladstone Park 434 1 W4, L0 19Nov17 6.23
MALONE, David 6.25 VIC Bendigo 235.27 442 2 W6, L2 08Sep17 6.24
BATHMAN, Darren 6.27 VIC 444 1 W1, L3 24Jul16 6.27
CHILD, Roger 6.27 VIC Bentleigh 206.46 445 11 W22, L19 14Apr19 6.31 6.27
KENNEDY, Darryl 6.29 VIC Towerhill 194.9 447 1 W0, L2 22Apr18 6.29
FIELDING, Steve 6.38 VIC Grace Park 206.16 468 1 W1, L2 20Nov16 6.38
HENDERSON, Angus 6.39 VIC GPHC 473 2 W5, L3 25Nov18 6.39
ALAMANOS, John 6.42 VIC Bentleigh 198.02 479 3 W6, L3 25Nov18 6.42
MCARDLE, Patrick 6.42 VIC Westerfolds 207.62 482 2 W3, L4 19Nov17 6.42
O’NEILL, Darren 6.46 VIC Brighton 201.67 492 9 W14, L14 03Mar19 7.26 6.45
CHESHIRE, Dean 6.49 VIC 496 2 W3, L2 26Feb17 6.49
FRANCIS, Ross 6.50 VIC Morwell 184.77 499 24 W36, L43 23Jun19 6.42 6.44
MEREDITH, Andrew 6.52 VIC 509 2 W4, L3 22Jul18 6.52
MACFARLANE, Robert 6.53 VIC Lilydale 510 2 W2, L5 14Apr19 6.53 6.53
SCENEY, Mary 6.54 VIC Geelong 223.52 514 06Apr14 6.54
SMITH, Mark 6.57 VIC Wodonga 522 1 W3, L0 21Feb16 6.57
AUGER, Christopher 6.58 VIC Tonic Dromana 523 1 W2, L2 22Apr18 6.58
PASTUSZKA, Walter 6.58 VIC Benalla 196.47 525 7 W12, L10 25Nov18 6.58
MAIDMENT, Damien 6.60 VIC Shepparton 180.83 528 1 W2, L2 22Jul18 6.60
HARMES, Trevor 6.62 VIC Country 189.99 536 1 W3, L1 24Jul16 6.62
ADAMS, Sam 6.65 VIC Ballarat 131.94 541 2 W5, L3 07Sep17 6.64
SNEE, Paul 6.69 VIC 558 2 W4, L2 30Apr17 6.69
ELLIOTT, Sharon 6.72 VIC 567 2 W6, L3 15Sep17 6.72
GREENWOOD, Robert 6.75 VIC Ballarat 580 2 W6, L2 25Nov18 6.75
HOLLIS, Daryl 6.76 VIC Donald 586 3 W4, L6 14Apr19 6.80 6.76
JOSEPH, Anil 6.78 VIC Squash Logic 594 2 W7, L1 25Nov18 6.78
MICHAUD, Eddie 6.78 VIC Moorabbin 230.63 596 1 W1, L2 30Apr17 6.77
FREIJE, Jorge 6.79 VIC Grace Park 194.44 597 3 W1, L10 08Sep17 6.78
HUESO, Francisco 6.81 VIC PEGS 601 1 W1, L3 25Nov18 6.81
LECOMPTE, Christian 6.83 VIC 606 1 W2, L0 14Apr19 6.58 6.83
MCRORIE, Alan 6.86 VIC Squash Logic 619 8 W17, L13 14Apr19 6.76 6.86
TIMOTHY, Jeanne 6.86 VIC Furlan 174.3 620 3 W10, L1 15Sep17 6.86
GALLIVAN, Leon 6.87 VIC Shepparton 183.85 622 1 W2, L1 21Feb16 6.87
RIDGEWELL, Christopher 6.88 VIC 629 2 W5, L2 22Jul18 6.88
TURK, Jason 6.89 VIC 631 1 W3, L0 14Apr19 6.64 6.89
DANIELS, Wayne 6.94 VIC 642 2 W4, L2 25Nov18 6.94
LANYON, Mike 6.94 VIC Essendon 644 2 W3, L3 22Apr18 6.94
THURKLE, Mark 6.94 VIC Brighton 216.66 646 15 W18, L36 03Mar19 6.74 6.93
EDWARDS, Sandra 7.00 VIC Beaconsfield 156.83 668 1 W3, L1 20Nov16 6.99
DONOHOE, John 7.06 VIC Fitzpatrick 685 1 W5, L0 07Sep18 7.04
ANDERTON, Jason 7.09 VIC Bendigo 143.61 693 1 W4, L0 17Apr16 7.09
REJMER, Roger 7.09 VIC Moe 697 1 W2, L2 08Sep17 7.08
SANDS, John 7.10 VIC Hawthorn 199.39 699 11 W13, L20 14Apr19 6.88 7.10
SPEHAR, Stephen 7.11 VIC Yarram 208.85 701 2 W2, L4 22Apr18 7.11
NOBLE, Emily 7.12 VIC Upwey 187.52 703 3 W6, L3 19Nov17 7.12
WRIGHT, Judy 7.12 VIC Lakes Entrance 706 1 W1, L2 20Nov16 7.12
FIEDLER, Tony 7.14 VIC Mulgrave 176.99 712 3 W6, L5 25Nov18 7.14
EGAN, Geoff 7.16 VIC 717 1 W1, L2 30Apr17 7.16
DALMAU, Paul 7.17 VIC Fitzpatricks 721 1 W2, L1 17Feb19 7.17 7.17
COCO, Angelo 7.19 VIC Grace Park 187.7 726 8 W11, L17 25Nov18 7.19
RATCLIFFE, Michael 7.20 VIC Shepparton 186.14 729 2 W1, L3 20Jul18 7.20
VINEY, Clem 7.20 VIC Squash Logic 180.59 730 10 W18, L16 14Apr19 7.39 7.20
QUINTELA, Mario 7.21 VIC MCC 153.97 735 8 W15, L14 14Apr19 7.60 7.20
ROWLAND, Chris 7.22 VIC Fitzpatricks 159.19 740 7 W13, L13 07Jul19 7.22
ROYLE-YOUNG, Craig 7.23 VIC Moorabbin 744 1 W0, L3 22Apr18 7.23
GOLDING, Michael 7.25 VIC Ballarat 748 1 W4, L0 19Nov17 7.25
OLIVER, Peter 7.26 VIC MSAC 752 1 W3, L1 22Apr18 7.26
BURNS, Bruce 7.28 VIC Ballarat 754 8 W16, L12 14Apr19 7.24 7.28
PEDERSEN, Jeff 7.29 VIC 759 1 W0, L3 26Feb17 7.29
BRUNT, Travis 7.34 VIC Squash Logic 773 4 W9, L5 14Apr19 7.83 7.34
BREITKOPF, Chris 7.38 VIC Wodonga 784 1 W3, L0 21Feb16 7.38
DUNLOP, Sue 7.39 VIC Hawthorn 187.1 789 3 W3, L4 20Nov16 7.39
MINUZZO, Sandro 7.39 VIC Furlan 157.51 791 1 W3, L1 17Apr16 7.39
FORRESTER, Ian 7.41 VIC Ballarat 795 4 W6, L9 25Nov18 7.41
MOUW, Ray 7.44 VIC Mulgrave 157.93 801 2 W4, L3 19Nov17 7.44
ROYLANCE, Darren 7.48 VIC Yarram 146.91 812 4 W10, L7 16Sep16 7.48
FITZPATRICK, Barry 7.49 VIC Bendigo 183.32 813 4 W7, L7 14Apr19 7.30 7.49
PENDREY, Caron 7.49 VIC Lilydale 170.12 815 7 W18, L7 14Apr19 7.22 7.49
WONG, Joseph 7.49 VIC PEGS 817 3 W6, L4 25Nov18 7.49
KUHLMANN, Simon 7.53 VIC Bendigo 163.24 825 1 W4, L0 17Apr16 7.53
SMITH, Julian 7.56 VIC 831 2 W5, L1 17Feb19 7.28 7.56
EDWARDS, Colin 7.61 VIC Malvern 851 1 W2, L2 19Nov17 7.61
ELLINGHAM , Paul 7.61 VIC Corio 852 2 W4, L3 14Apr19 7.61 7.61
DI TONDO, Carlo 7.62 VIC Mulgrave 160.52 860 3 W5, L7 25Nov18 7.62
SCHILLING, Launa 7.68 VIC Horsham 883 5 W8, L8 17Feb19 7.40 7.68
GORDON, Rick 7.69 VIC 888 1 W3, L0 26Feb17 7.69
MAKARUCHA, Les 7.69 VIC Gladstone Park 889 2 W4, L3 25Nov18 7.69
NOONAN, Simon 7.72 VIC 902 1 W1, L2 08Sep17 7.72
MONTALTO, Aldo 7.73 VIC 907 1 W1, L0 14Apr19 7.48 7.73
SCOTT, Wayne 7.73 VIC Squash Logic 215.64 908 2 W4, L3 26Feb17 7.73
PELCHEN, Dave 7.75 VIC 914 2 W4, L3 07Mar19 7.88 7.69
VITTI, Gerard 7.75 VIC Benalla 915 2 W3, L3 14Apr19 7.75 7.75
ANCORA, Vince 7.76 VIC Ballarat 916 3 W5, L5 25Nov18 7.76
CROWE, Peter 7.76 VIC PEGS 918 2 W3, L3 25Nov18 7.76
MCLEAN, Jodie 7.76 VIC 921 1 W1, L2 14Apr19 7.76 7.76
BURTON, Angela 7.77 VIC PEGS 169 923 4 W12, L5 25Nov18 7.77
BROWN, John 7.79 VIC 930 3 W5, L4 26Feb17 7.79
GARRO, Roy 7.79 VIC Gladstone Park 931 3 W4, L6 25Nov18 7.79
MANSOUR, George 7.79 VIC RACV 932 1 W5, L0 07Sep18 7.83
LUCAS, Michael Mick 7.82 VIC Squash Logic 182.89 938 10 W14, L21 14Sep18 7.81
CHAMBERS, Geoff 7.83 VIC RACV 199.26 942 3 W6, L3 14Apr19 7.80 7.83
MEE, Mervyn 7.83 VIC Leongatha 157.99 943 2 W0, L6 20Nov16 7.83
TROMPF, Ross 7.83 VIC Westerfolds 178.35 945 11 W10, L27 14Apr19 7.60 7.83
MCCLELLAND, Kate 7.84 VIC Moorabbin 142.55 946 3 W6, L5 25Nov18 7.84
DUNCAN, Greg 7.86 VIC Wangaratta 174.76 951 5 W6, L9 07Sep18 7.86
NICHOLLS, Scott 7.86 VIC Bendigo 155.84 954 1 W2, L2 17Apr16 7.86
GRANT, Jon 7.89 VIC Squash Logic 108.03 964 2 W4, L3 25Nov18 7.89
DAVEY, Brian 7.91 VIC Moorabbin 175.53 970 9 W16, L17 14Apr19 8.03 7.90
MARKOVICS, Gabe 7.92 VIC 972 2 W6, L1 25Nov18 7.92
HOUSE, Don 7.94 VIC Mountain District 141.51 979 3 W7, L3 08Sep17 7.94
DREW, David 7.95 VIC Bendigo 122.64 982 3 W7, L4 14Apr19 7.81 7.95
LE COMPTE, Christian 7.95 VIC Shepparton 155.84 985 3 W5, L6 22Jul18 7.95
PRINCIOTTA, Joe 7.95 VIC PEGS 986 6 W10, L12 14Sep18 7.95
MORSCH, Lou 8.01 VIC PEGS 154.97 1009 15 W28, L28 03Mar19 7.99 8.01
LUCKIN, David 8.03 VIC Mulgrave 1012 1 W1, L3 19Nov17 8.03
EEDY, Janine 8.05 VIC Towerhill 154.59 1016 20 W43, L34 14Apr19 8.02 8.05
STRADBROOK, Martyn 8.10 VIC Bendigo 176.15 1027 1 W2, L1 17Apr16 8.10
CASKIE, Colin 8.13 VIC Maffra 147.31 1032 2 W3, L3 26Feb17 8.13
BENNETT, Tony 8.15 VIC 1036 1 W2, L1 14Apr19 8.15 8.15
DELVES, Murray 8.15 VIC Bendigo 167.33 1037 1 W2, L3 09Sep16 8.14
HEDRICK, Graham 8.16 VIC Knox Park 1043 2 W4, L4 19Nov17 8.16
DAVIS, Greg 8.17 VIC Ballarat 150.93 1048 6 W14, L8 17Feb19 8.28 8.17
DENNISON, Andrew 8.17 VIC Moorabbin 1049 1 W4, L0 25Nov18 8.17
LYONS, Brian 8.17 VIC Yarrawonga 1052 11 W25, L17 14Apr19 8.12 8.17
WALKER, Trevor 8.18 VIC Werribee 1057 3 W10, L4 14Sep18 8.18
MCDONALD, Kevin 8.20 VIC Horsham 1061 4 W7, L6 17Feb19 8.36 8.20
PANEBIANCO, Frank 8.25 VIC Gladstone Park 1076 2 W3, L3 25Nov18 8.25
DINTINOSANTE, Rick 8.30 VIC Squash Logic 155.5 1091 10 W12, L20 14Apr19 8.16 8.30
HOWARD, Jim 8.31 VIC Westerfolds 1094 5 W7, L10 14Apr19 8.90 8.31
REID, Barry 8.33 VIC Corio 138.73 1102 11 W20, L17 14Apr19 8.15 8.32
JOHNSON, Richard 8.35 VIC Moorabbin 160.38 1108 11 W18, L20 07Jul19 8.21 8.35
GORDON, Kate 8.36 VIC 1112 2 W6, L1 13Aug17 8.39
CHAMRA, Kim 8.37 VIC PEGS 1117 2 W4, L3 25Nov18 8.37
NEEDHAM, Kelvin 8.38 VIC Mulgrave 1121 1 W2, L1 19Nov17 8.38
DE LEIJER, John 8.40 VIC GPHC 1129 1 W0, L3 19Nov17 8.40
BENNETT, Anthony Tony 8.44 VIC Corio 135.84 1144 4 W6, L10 25Nov18 8.44
FORDHAM, Anne 8.45 VIC Rosebud 132.02 1146 20 W31, L42 14Apr19 8.59 8.44
SULLIVAN, Bruce 8.46 VIC Reggio 158 1148 2 W2, L5 19Nov17 8.46
BYRNES, Michael 8.47 VIC Moorabbin 158.99 1150 10 W11, L21 17Feb19 8.45 8.48
MCFARLANE, Biddy Formerly McClarty 8.47 VIC Grace Park 1154 9 W18, L15 14Apr19 8.42 8.47
CARLSE, Desi 8.48 VIC Moorabbin 201.27 1155 1 W3, L2 16Sep16 8.48
BROWNING, Norm 8.49 VIC Ballarat 1159 3 W3, L8 25Nov18 8.49
HAWKEY, Ian 8.50 VIC Knox Park 1163 1 W1, L3 19Nov17 8.50
NANNI, Cleo 8.50 VIC Hawthorn 147.1 1165 3 W3, L6 22Apr18 8.50
FERNANDEZ, Lorenzo 8.53 VIC Corio 1177 6 W11, L10 14Apr19 8.69 8.53
MARSHALL, Robert 8.54 VIC 1181 1 W1, L2 18Feb18 8.54
SZAMBELANCZYK, Zig 8.54 VIC PEGS 167.76 1184 10 W13, L19 25Nov18 8.54
FERGUSON, Daryl 8.55 VIC Horsham 1186 4 W7, L4 18Feb18 8.55
SLATTERY, Tom 8.55 VIC Mulgrave 170.68 1187 7 W16, L10 14Apr19 8.55 8.56
BARRESI, Tony 8.57 VIC Ballarat 131.96 1191 1 W2, L1 24Jul16 8.57
D’ARCY, Mick 8.57 VIC 1193 1 W3, L1 20Nov16 8.57
DAVIS, Norm 8.57 VIC Shepparton 1194 3 W9, L3 22Jul18 8.57
FRANKLIN, Steve 8.57 VIC Fitzpatricks 1196 1 W0, L2 25Nov18 8.57
REYNOLDS, Rod 8.57 VIC Lilydale 1198 4 W8, L5 14Apr19 8.37 8.57
DIGGLE, Gillian 8.58 VIC Moorabbin 118.54 1201 2 W3, L4 25Nov18 8.58
BLAKE, Leigh 8.59 VIC 1206 1 W0, L4 14Apr19 8.84 8.59
STRADBROOK, Phillip 8.59 VIC Bendigo 136.31 1210 1 W2, L2 17Apr16 8.59
DRUMMOND, John 8.65 VIC Ballarat 1220 7 W8, L15 14Apr19 8.31 8.65
SHERREN, Rohani 8.66 VIC Mountain District 104.22 1228 1 W3, L1 08Sep17 8.66
CAMERON, Brian 8.68 VIC PEGS 1233 2 W1, L5 25Nov18 8.68
GILCHRIST, Tina 8.68 VIC Lilydale 150.27 1237 2 W7, L1 25Nov18 8.69
HALPIN, Michael Mike 8.68 VIC Westerfolds 1238 1 W1, L2 25Nov18 8.68
TYTLER, Neil 8.68 VIC Moorabbin 132.71 1241 10 W21, L16 14Apr19 8.67 8.68
BARLOW, Terry 8.69 VIC Moorabbin 1242 11 W18, L22 17Feb19 9.67 8.68
ALLINSON, Lucy 8.72 VIC Moorabbin 111.7 1252 3 W7, L4 25Nov18 8.72
PERRY, Donald 8.72 VIC 1253 1 W0, L2 18Feb18 8.72
BASSETT, Peter 8.77 VIC Maffra 123.71 1273 5 W9, L7 14Apr19 8.55 8.77
COOK, Catrina 8.77 VIC Hawthorn 125.11 1274 1 W1, L1 25Nov18 8.77
DINNING, Phillip 8.77 VIC Hunts 1275 1 W1, L3 25Nov18 8.77
BUGEJA, Frank 8.78 VIC Poowong 1276 11 W19, L19 14Apr19 8.84 8.78
JANSEN, Marja 8.78 VIC 1277 2 W6, L1 25Nov18 8.78
ROSS, Lucas 8.78 VIC 1279 1 W0, L3 30Apr17 8.78
FLOOD, Paul 8.81 VIC 1284 1 W0, L1 14Apr19 9.06 8.81
LESTER, Julie 8.83 VIC Moorabbin 111.77 1291 3 W5, L5 25Nov18 8.83
ARMITAGE, ANDREW 8.85 VIC 1297 2 W5, L2 30Apr17 8.86
D’ARCY, Ralph 8.85 VIC Knox Park 126.19 1298 2 W2, L5 20Nov16 8.85
BRACECAMP, Michael 8.89 VIC Leongatha 136.83 1307 2 W5, L1 26Feb17 8.90
GRIFFITH, Karen 8.93 VIC Lilydale 120.08 1321 3 W6, L5 25Nov18 8.93
HALL, Gordon 8.93 VIC Shepparton 139.28 1322 4 W6, L8 22Jul18 8.93
BOURKE, Ricky 8.97 VIC Squash Logic 174.52 1331 19Apr15 8.97
MCGRATH, Jason 8.97 VIC Lilydale 1332 2 W3, L4 25Nov18 8.97
GLARE, Vanessa 8.99 VIC 1339 1 W0, L1 18Feb18 8.99
DENNEHY, Kevin 9.00 VIC Moorabbin 122.26 1340 4 W10, L6 25Nov18 9.00
RUBINICH, Mal 9.07 VIC Squash Logic 125.8 1363 14 W19, L28 14Apr19 8.93 9.07
WATT, Trevor 9.07 VIC Shepparton 120.96 1365 1 W1, L1 24Jul16 9.07
SENIOR, Greg 9.09 VIC Westerfolds 1371 1 W1, L2 17Apr16 9.09
GALLO, Ray 9.10 VIC Squash Logic 171.16 1377 7 W7, L15 14Sep18 9.09
WILSON, Rod 9.10 VIC Country 1380 10 W20, L14 14Apr19 9.15 9.11
MURPHY, Belinda 9.14 VIC Mulgrave 123.26 1393 9 W18, L17 14Apr19 9.50 9.15
HUNT, Steven 9.15 VIC Bendigo 139.94 1395 1 W0, L3 17Apr16 9.15
SWAAB, Jenny 9.15 VIC Moorabbin 119.94 1396 3 W4, L6 25Nov18 9.15
WARREN, Phillip 9.16 VIC Grace Park 132.5 1403 8 W11, L15 17Feb19 9.10 9.16
MCWILLIAMS, Wendy 9.17 VIC Knox Park 115.9 1405 2 W6, L1 22Jul18 9.17
ADLINGTON, Jacky 9.18 VIC Horsham 1409 2 W5, L1 17Feb19 9.14 9.18
KIRBY, Lisa 9.24 VIC Squash Logic 142.3 1421 2 W6, L2 20Nov16 9.25
BANKO, Gavin 9.25 VIC Shepparton 1422 2 W3, L3 24Jul16 9.25
WOBBES, Ino 9.25 VIC Lilydale 122.14 1425 4 W7, L5 25Nov18 9.25
HALEY, Leanne 9.26 VIC Knox Park 124.83 1426 1 W1, L2 03Jul16 9.26
LEITH, Rod 9.26 VIC Ballarat 1427 1 W1, L4 15Sep17 9.25
SCHERINI, Alex 9.26 VIC Lilydale 1428 3 W7, L4 25Nov18 9.26
BLACKER, Dave 9.27 VIC PEGS 1429 6 W9, L13 25Nov18 9.27
MORLEY, Geoff 9.28 VIC Sale 122.45 1434 19 W32, L35 14Apr19 9.34 9.28
LIGOLI, Steve 9.30 VIC Bendigo 86.29 1442 5 W11, L8 20Nov16 9.31
SCHEER, Heinz 9.30 VIC 1443 1 W2, L2 30Apr17 9.30
PULHAM, Debbie 9.34 VIC Lilydale 152.66 1457 2 W3, L6 14Sep18 9.34
GRIFFITH, Jeremy 9.40 VIC Bendigo 116.74 1477 1 W1, L3 17Apr16 9.40
LANDY, Sue 9.40 VIC Ballarat 101.03 1479 4 W8, L9 25Nov18 9.40
ROWLES, Michelle 9.40 VIC PEGS 115.23 1480 18 W42, L25 14Apr19 9.40 9.40
SCHOLTZ, Jenny 9.41 VIC Lilydale 1485 2 W4, L3 25Nov18 9.41
SCOTT, Karen 9.41 VIC Squash Logic 122 1486 9 W18, L15 17Feb19 9.89 9.41
DEAN, Colin 9.43 VIC Moorabbin 129.99 1492 3 W2, L5 12Sep16 9.43
DOYLE, Casandra 9.44 VIC Bendigo 1499 9 W19, L10 24Feb18 9.44
EDWARDS, Mark 9.44 VIC 1500 2 W3, L4 30Apr17 9.44
SNEE, Helen 9.48 VIC 1504 1 W1, L2 26Feb17 9.48
THORPE, Shane 9.49 VIC Westerfolds 152.15 1506 21 W28, L43 14Apr19 9.65 9.49
MIHAIL, Tashia 9.51 VIC Mulgrave 116.68 1511 5 W12, L7 25Nov18 9.51
DAVIS, Su 9.52 VIC Ballarat 70.18 1513 6 W8, L13 17Feb19 9.78 9.53
HILL, Tim 9.52 VIC Mountain District 108.52 1514 4 W3, L10 08Sep17 9.52
MILLER, Peter 9.54 VIC Horsham 1518 7 W20, L7 17Feb19 9.38 9.54
BINKS, Marcus 9.57 VIC Bendigo 1525 1 W0, L4 17Apr16 9.57
WINDRIDGE, Linda 9.60 VIC Bendigo 165.08 1536 1 W3, L1 17Apr16 9.60
KHAN, Madina 9.61 VIC Country 32.28 1538 3 W11, L2 19Nov17 9.62
JAVID, Muhammad 9.62 VIC Horsham 1540 2 W4, L2 17Feb19 9.78 9.63
DOUGLAS, Allison 9.65 VIC Essendon 80.88 1550 12 W19, L22 14Apr19 9.47 9.66
KENNEDY, Dennis 9.65 VIC Essendon 1551 3 W5, L5 19Nov17 9.65
OATES, Kerry 9.66 VIC Knox Park 144.36 1557 2 W1, L5 19Nov17 9.66
FISHER, Donna 9.68 VIC Mildura 1560 11 W25, L13 14Apr19 9.75 9.68
KHURANA, Ashish 9.68 VIC Squash Logic 1562 3 W3, L6 22Apr18 9.68
MCCARTHY, Chris 9.70 VIC Bendigo 121.05 1566 2 W1, L6 14Apr19 9.46 9.70
LONSDALE, Kim 9.72 VIC Country 92.13 1571 2 W3, L4 26Feb17 9.72
THORPE, John 9.72 VIC Deniliquin 1574 4 W5, L9 22Apr18 9.72
PERDON, Julie 9.76 VIC Bendigo 117.41 1584 2 W4, L3 20Nov16 9.76
WING, Linda 9.77 VIC PEGS 106.55 1586 16 W23, L36 03Mar19 9.89 9.77
KNABEL, Sarah 9.82 VIC Lilydale 1601 1 W4, L0 19Nov17 9.83
STALKER, Katrina 9.82 VIC Moorabbin 124.07 1603 2 W3, L3 25Nov18 9.83
THOMAS, Roland 9.82 VIC GPHC 1604 1 W1, L3 19Nov17 9.82
THOMAS, Debbie 9.83 VIC Albert Park 86.38 1608 1 W1, L1 15Sep17 9.82
VILLENA, Claudia 9.90 VIC Mulgrave 1628 2 W2, L4 19Nov17 9.90
FROST, Paul 9.91 VIC Ballarat 1629 9 W16, L15 10Sep18 9.92
CREEK, Robyn 9.92 VIC 1632 2 W4, L3 17Feb19 9.72 9.93
DEPUY, Sahra 9.94 VIC 1638 1 W0, L3 30Apr17 9.95
MARR, Jeffrey 9.97 VIC Werribee 1645 5 W6, L13 13Apr19 9.88 9.97
DECKERT, Mark 9.98 VIC Horsham 1648 2 W5, L2 17Feb19 10.07 9.99
HARVEY, Stewart 10.00 VIC Lilydale 1658 3 W5, L5 25Nov18 10.00
LANE, David 10.00 VIC Warrnambool 1659 1 W1, L2 20Nov16 10.00
PASTUSZKA, Henry 10.01 VIC Benalla 108.31 1660 13 W15, L30 14Apr19 10.00 10.01
BANNON, Jackie 10.05 VIC Epping 127.3 1665 11 W29, L13 07Jul19 10.06 10.05
DELANEY, Marge 10.12 VIC Werribee 139.43 1680 10 W22, L13 22Apr18 10.14
DURHAM, Barry 10.12 VIC Grace Park 93.84 1681 10 W18, L19 25Nov18 10.15
KIRKBY, Ian 10.17 VIC Bendigo 118.2 1701 4 W5, L10 14Apr19 10.03 10.18
SCULLY, John 10.18 VIC Moorabbin 1706 6 W12, L11 25Nov18 10.19
THOMAS, Jillian 10.23 VIC Squash Logic 121.21 1716 7 W14, L12 17Feb19 10.37 10.24
LAYTON, Graeme 10.24 VIC Knox Park 137.28 1718 1 W1, L2 20Nov16 10.24
HURLEY, Dinny 10.26 VIC Fitzpatrick 1723 6 W14, L4 14Apr19 10.65 10.27
MOUCHACCA, Rita 10.26 VIC Furlan 1724 2 W3, L3 22Apr18 10.26
NIETO, Carlos 10.26 VIC Corio 1725 1 W0, L3 25Nov18 10.26
MELDRUM, Heather 10.27 VIC Wangaratta 1727 6 W14, L5 19Nov17 10.28
MEDDINGS, Ross 10.31 VIC Squash Logic 135.37 1741 9 W9, L17 17Feb19 10.64 10.32
SAMUEL, Arthur 10.33 VIC Lilydale 1749 5 W5, L10 25Nov18 10.33
GALLO, Karen 10.36 VIC Squash Logic 1754 11 W22, L17 17Feb19 9.82 10.37
DAVIS, Paul 10.40 VIC Colac 1766 1 W0, L5 16Sep16 10.40
STOPPS, Christopher 10.41 VIC 1771 1 W3, L0 14Apr19 10.16 10.43
HALL, Max 10.46 VIC Shepparton 1791 2 W3, L3 24Jul16 10.47
WOODYARD, Lynette 10.48 VIC PEGS 82.52 1794 20 W36, L37 14Apr19 10.50 10.50
TIERNEY, Petrina 10.51 VIC 1806 1 W1, L2 09Sep16 10.51
BARENTS, Leon 10.54 VIC 1814 1 W0, L3 18Feb18 10.54
MORSCH, Jill 10.54 VIC PEGS 101.86 1816 11 W21, L18 03Mar19 10.71 10.55
HIGGINS, Christie 10.56 VIC 1820 1 W2, L1 26Feb17 10.58
HOVELING, Bert 10.69 VIC Mountain District 108.06 1853 5 W10, L10 15Sep17 10.70
CREEK, Sandra 10.72 VIC Squash Logic 85.14 1857 4 W7, L8 14Apr19 10.81 10.74
WILLIAMS, Joy 10.77 VIC BAW BAW 79.37 1867 16 W28, L23 06Jul19 10.77 10.95
O’BRIEN, Phil 10.80 VIC Moorabbin 1874 3 W6, L4 18Feb18 10.82
CARLSE, Rod 10.82 VIC Brighton 1882 1 W1, L2 25Nov18 10.84
WILLIAMS, Kirsty 10.82 VIC Bendigo 101.23 1883 1 W0, L3 17Apr16 10.82
MELVIN, Robert 10.84 VIC Moe 1890 1 W1, L2 17Feb19 10.84 10.84
GILIBERTO, Sue 10.85 VIC Mulgrave 97.16 1891 3 W2, L7 18Feb18 10.85
GYSBERTS, Sharon 10.86 VIC Lilydale 91.16 1894 3 W6, L6 25Nov18 10.88
WILSON, James 10.91 VIC Moe 1910 2 W0, L6 14Apr19 11.16 10.91
INNES, Libby 10.97 VIC Hawthorn 89.06 1925 9 W18, L16 14Apr19 10.80 10.99
GREEN, Reg 11.07 VIC Werribee 1944 3 W4, L9 14Sep18 11.08
MOORE , Jamie 11.10 VIC Naracoorte 1949 1 W0, L2 17Feb19 11.35 11.10
PARK, Pam 11.13 VIC Moorabbin 65.07 1952 14 W33, L18 14Apr19 11.39 11.14
WYATT, Ian 11.13 VIC Westerfolds 82.73 1953 6 W5, L13 18Feb18 11.16
FALZON, Lyn 11.19 VIC Squash Logic 1970 1 W1, L2 21Feb16 11.19
DYKE, Sue 11.20 VIC Yarram 73.18 1973 1 W1, L3 17Apr16 11.20
CHAPPLE, Christine 11.26 VIC Horsham 1984 7 W9, L16 17Feb19 10.79 11.28
YOUNG, Kim 11.26 VIC 1985 1 W1, L2 24Jul16 11.28
CLINGAN, Norman 11.30 VIC 1989 4 W4, L11 30Apr17 11.31
STRATTON, John 11.30 VIC Lilydale 1992 5 W9, L10 14Apr19 11.46 11.31
ROBINSON, Luke 11.34 VIC 2000 1 W3, L0 26Feb17 11.37
MURRAY, Steve 11.35 VIC Moorabbin 79.56 2004 4 W5, L8 17Feb19 11.31 11.36
WINGETT, Sally 11.35 VIC Lilydale 2005 1 W3, L1 25Nov18 11.37
STEWART, Rita 11.38 VIC Moorabbin 2008 1 W2, L1 21Feb16 11.40
MORENO, Elena 11.40 VIC PEGS 70.08 2017 5 W12, L4 25Nov18 11.42
STAFFORD, Vic 11.41 VIC Brighton 73.16 2019 8 W13, L16 17Feb19 11.34 11.43
MOSES, Sue 11.48 VIC Melton 98.9 2034 1 W4, L1 16Sep16 11.49
MILLER, Cassie 11.53 VIC Ballarat 2042 7 W11, L16 19Nov17 11.54
MCSWAIN, Judi 11.61 VIC Warrnambool 2056 1 W1, L2 26Feb17 11.66
CURRAN, Melissa 11.66 VIC 2062 1 W1, L3 19Nov17 11.68
SMYTH, Max 11.75 VIC Hawthorn 71.21 2077 6 W7, L11 07Sep18 11.78
CLOUGH, Noel 11.83 VIC Geelong 2089 1 W0, L4 17Apr16 11.84
TENNANT, Sue 11.83 VIC 2091 1 W0, L3 20Nov16 11.85
CARMICHAEL, Kerryn 11.84 VIC 2092 2 W3, L3 14Apr19 11.73 11.86
WALSHE, Janice 11.86 VIC 2098 1 W1, L3 08Sep17 11.90
BELTON, Libby 12.00 VIC Rosebud 108.45 2115 1 W1, L1 25Nov18 12.02
EDWARDS, Jessie 12.00 VIC Mulgrave 76.31 2116 1 W0, L3 19Nov17 12.02
LOCOCO, Helen 12.05 VIC PEGS 55.65 2126 18 W28, L37 14Apr19 12.04 12.07
MELVIN, Barbara 12.08 VIC Moe 2129 2 W3, L3 17Feb19 12.43 12.10
EMOND , Chantal 12.09 VIC Donald 2131 1 W0, L2 17Feb19 12.34 12.09
FISHBURN, Anne 12.12 VIC Mulgrave 58.18 2138 3 W6, L4 18Feb18 12.14
WHYTE, Jonathan 12.14 VIC 2141 1 W1, L4 16Sep16 12.17
WEBB, Syd 12.29 VIC Maryborough 2165 8 W11, L17 15Sep17 12.30
EDNEY, Mike 12.34 VIC Moorabbin 2167 1 W2, L1 18Feb18 12.34
ANDERSON, Jennifer 12.35 VIC Moe 2169 11 W15, L22 14Apr19 12.13 12.38
GILBEE, Cheryl 12.36 VIC Lilydale 2172 10 W8, L29 14Apr19 12.27 12.37
ROZEN, Joe 12.48 VIC Ballarat 2181 22Nov15 12.48
WALLACE, Karen 12.52 VIC 2192 5 W5, L11 14Apr19 12.40 12.54
CONNELLAN, Julie former Holloway 12.53 VIC Ballarat 2193 1 W0, L1 23Nov18 12.55
ESAM, Jennifer 12.60 VIC Shepparton 59.5 2198 5 W4, L12 03Mar19 12.77 12.63
SIMPSON, Bryce 12.62 VIC Horsham 2200 4 W5, L8 17Feb19 12.51 12.64
BROWN , Emma 12.66 VIC 2201 1 W0, L3 14Apr19 12.91 12.68
LINK, John 12.81 VIC Grace Park 55.26 2214 5 W2, L12 14Apr19 12.73 12.83
SIMPSON, Debbie 12.82 VIC Horsham 2216 4 W5, L8 17Feb19 12.52 12.84
WIMBURY, Christopher 12.85 VIC 2219 1 W1, L2 18Feb18 12.86
MITCHELL, Jill 13.04 VIC Westerfolds 54.52 2231 3 W3, L6 20Nov16 13.05
SINCLAIR, Heather 13.05 VIC 2232 2 W1, L6 30Apr17 13.07
HARRISON, Buffy 13.12 VIC 2235 1 W0, L3 18Feb18 13.12
D’ANGELO, Amanda Mandy 13.29 VIC 2248 1 W0, L3 25Nov18 13.31
GILLIGAN, Melinda 13.52 VIC 2254 1 W0, L2 20Nov16 13.54
WILSON, Jan 13.53 VIC Moe 2256 2 W1, L6 14Apr19 13.53 13.55
SIMMONS, Judy 13.94 VIC Hawthorn 41.14 2279 4 W1, L15 14Apr19 13.93 13.96
Players by state – WA Statistics
PLAYER Info BASELINE State Club Rating Rank Group Other Tourns Matches Latest 2019 Previous Grading note
WOODS, Patrick 3.56 WA Mullaloo 341.91 27 18Sep15 3.56
GRAHAM, Craig 3.57 WA Mullaloo 314.88 28 1 W3, L0 17Jul16 3.64
DIGGINS, Courtney 3.61 WA Subiaco Kings 331.68 31 4 W11, L5 21Jul19 3.73 3.53
WHITE, David 3.79 WA Hilton 334.59 42 5 W11, L5 06Jul19 3.79 3.67
HOPPS, Amanda 3.99 WA Mirrabooka 310.74 57 17Sep15 3.99
ARDLEY, Mark 4.04 WA Mullaloo 299.82 61 1 W4, L0 22Jul18 4.16
COCKS, Brendan 4.09 WA Subiaco Kings 324.76 64 1 W2, L1 23Jul17 4.01
BAKER, Chris 4.10 WA Broome 300 65 5 W9, L11 07Sep18 4.08
RATCLIFF, Paul 4.16 WA Mirrabooka 348.73 74 1 W3, L0 17Jul16 4.14
CAMPBELL, Paul 4.17 WA Mirrabooka 315.85 75 5 W11, L5 21Jul19 4.36 4.05
BEATTIE, Dave 4.23 WA 80 1 W3, L1 06Mar17 4.25
VAN HEEMST, Marc 4.27 WA Hilton 296.63 88 1 W3, L0 17Apr16 4.27
HEY, Paul 4.28 WA Mirrabooka 90 3 W11, L2 04Mar19 4.30
HERRING, Jamie 4.31 WA Bunbury 310.67 93 4 W13, L2 04Mar19 4.33
JONES, Daniel Dan 4.44 WA 101 1 W3, L0 21Jul19 4.19
CHAN, Chris 4.51 WA Hilton 293.56 109 1 W1, L1 17Apr16 4.51
MCKENZIE, Blair 4.62 WA Scotland 123 1 W2, L1 23Jul17 4.50
FRENCH, Alex 4.84 WA Cambridge 288.56 150 4 W10, L3 21Jul19 4.67 5.01
FASOLO, Kane 4.86 WA Mirrabooka 295.22 154 3 W9, L2 21Jul19 5.27 4.57
MILES, David 4.87 WA Mullaloo 296.74 158 3 W9, L1 21Jul19 4.94 4.83
VORSTER, Francois 4.89 WA Mandurah 290.25 159 4 W10, L6 21Jul19 4.74 5.04
BISHOP, Michael 4.91 WA Mirrabooka 262.56 161 3 W13, L1 06Mar17 4.91
KRAHNER, Wayne 4.99 WA Mullaloo 268.53 173 3 W5, L1 22Jul18 4.99
MARIAN, Antony 5.03 WA Blue Gum 282.48 177 6 W10, L11 22Jul18 5.05
MEINTJES, Cindy 5.04 WA Mirrabooka 305.93 179 17Sep15 5.04
BRUYNS, Anthony 5.09 WA Hilton 277.25 186 1 W1, L0 17Apr16 5.13
REYNOLDS, Dean 5.11 WA Alexander 291.82 189 3 W14, L0 04Mar19 5.12
SIMONS, Dwayne 5.12 WA Mandurah 285.84 192 4 W9, L6 22Jul18 5.08
ZANDE, Daniel 5.21 WA Cambridge 300.92 203 7 W21, L10 07Sep18 5.22
JENKIN, Adam 5.23 WA Mirrabooka 207 1 W2, L3 05Mar18 5.26
BUCHANAN, Hamish 5.26 WA Subiaco Kings 298.37 213 1 W3, L1 17Jul16 5.32
FRASER, Matthew 5.30 WA Mirrabooka 281.98 220 1 W1, L2 17Jul16 5.34
CLASSEN, Tertius 5.31 WA Mullaloo 271.33 221 1 W1, L2 17Apr16 5.31
GRINTER, Brad 5.31 WA Alexander 279.94 222 5 W18, L2 04Mar19 5.33
BLIGNAUT, Andre 5.40 WA Cambridge 259.88 233 2 W6, L4 07Sep18 5.38
HILLIER, Sue Trans Tasman Test Series 5.42 WA Vic Park 308.2 238 6 W20, L0 21Jul19 5.22 5.38
KUCKLEKORN, Bas 5.47 WA 251 1 W1, L2 21Jul19 5.47
STRUNK, Adam 5.47 WA 254 2 W2, L5 21Jul19 5.03 5.85
SMUTS, Kevin 5.49 WA Subiaco Kings 260.59 261 3 W5, L2 06Sep17 5.48
PAICE, Peter 5.54 WA Mullaloo 266.63 272 4 W5, L7 19Nov17 5.52
SLYTH, Claire 5.54 WA Subiaco Kings 249.39 273 1 W3, L0 22Jul18 5.33
ROBERT, Andy 5.61 WA Hilton 268.54 291 2 W7, L1 21Jul19 5.62 5.59
JACOBS, Donovan 5.62 WA Mandurah 255.56 293 1 W5, L0 07Mar16 5.63
WENDT, Sam 5.62 WA Subiaco Kings 318.5 296 2 W3, L3 21Jul19 5.58 5.68
BROCKMAN, Sean 5.66 WA 301 3 W6, L7 04Mar19 5.68
JAMIESON, Luke 5.69 WA Mirrabooka 260.85 309 1 W1, L2 17Jul16 5.72
WATENE, Francis 5.69 WA Karratha 225.08 310 7 W14, L8 21Jul19 5.86 5.58
BROMEHEAD, Sonia Was PINTER 5.70 WA Subiaco Kings 274.75 312 11Sep15 5.70
CALDER, Don 5.73 WA 317 2 W1, L2 03Mar18 5.75
FRENCH, Nigel 5.74 WA Bunbury 320 1 W2, L1 05Mar18 5.75
DUPLESSIS, Jaco 5.77 WA Masters 326 3 W7, L4 21Jul19 5.66 5.89
MEINTJES, Peter 5.77 WA Mullaloo 279.7 328 2 W3, L2 23Jul17 5.72
LEE, Stewart 5.87 WA Mullaloo 280.77 349 2 W4, L2 21Jul19 5.95 5.69
FRANCO, Alan 5.91 WA Rockingham 244 362 1 W0, L3 23Jul17 5.85
BEALE, Jeff 5.96 WA North Beach 245.51 369 2 W5, L2 23Jul17 5.93
STYLES, Brett 6.04 WA Belmont Saints 242.6 382 3 W5, L5 20Nov16 6.01
HOLMES, Mike 6.07 WA 387 1 W2, L1 21Jul19 6.07
SHEARMAN, Richard 6.08 WA 394 1 W1, L2 22Jul18 6.23
FOLLINGTON, Graham 6.10 WA Hilton 265.17 400 4 W11, L3 21Jul19 6.36 5.94
WHITE, Shane 6.16 WA Kalgoorlie 235.98 417 22Jul17 6.16
HEY, Rachel formerly Lee 6.17 WA Mirrabooka 419 2 W6, L3 04Mar19 6.19
MACAULAY, David 6.18 WA Subiaco Kings 258.4 423 7 W7, L16 05Mar18 6.19
MEEK, Neil 6.21 WA Leschenault 239.83 429 4 W8, L7 05Mar18 6.19
ARTHUR, Mike 6.25 WA Masters 230.53 441 4 W8, L5 21Jul19 5.87 6.45
EMERY, Wesley 6.30 WA Blue Gum 233.81 449 6 W11, L10 21Jul19 6.18 6.38
HIBBS, Bradley 6.30 WA 450 3 W3, L9 21Jul19 6.18 6.42
BORRETT, Michael 6.32 WA Vic Park 207.83 454 1 W1, L2 23Jul17 6.42
ARMSTRONG, Ian 6.39 WA Vic Park 265.66 470 1 W3, L2 17Jul16 6.37
CAMPBELL, Mathew 6.39 WA Mullaloo 201.38 471 4 W4, L7 21Jul19 6.52 6.21
MOSS, Louise 6.39 WA Busselton 226.66 474 1 W2, L1 19Nov17 6.39
THOMAS, Vic(Pre2017) 6.39 WA Belmont Saints 227.95 475 5 W14, L3 20Nov16 6.38
CUTLER, Paul 6.40 WA Masters 252.23 476 5 W6, L7 04Mar18 6.40
HOSEY, Kyran 6.41 WA 478 1 W1, L2 21Jul19 6.41
BALL, Darryl 6.43 WA 483 1 W1, L2 21Jul19 6.43
BRADSHAW, Phil 6.43 WA Belmont Saints 233.5 484 7 W14, L8 19Nov17 6.42
NIVEN, Kevin 6.47 WA Hilton 210.36 493 1 W3, L0 17Apr16 6.48
DOWNS, Stephen 6.50 WA Subiaco Kings 238.25 498 2 W4, L2 22Jul18 6.50
CARRIE, Wayne 6.51 WA Club Sierra 239.8 504 7 W11, L11 22Jul18 6.51
KAYE, Leigh Leigh-Anne 6.55 WA Mirrabooka 240.32 515 4 W7, L6 21Jul19 7.12 6.27
MORRIS, David 6.56 WA Marmion 213.64 517 4 W12, L4 22Jul18 6.55
CARGILL, Roger 6.61 WA Masters 254.3 530 2 W3, L2 16Apr16 6.61
PATERSON, Sandy(WA) Was BLAKENEY 6.66 WA Mirrabooka 216.49 543 10 W18, L15 14Apr19 6.55 6.65
MILLS, Greg 6.67 WA Blue Gum 224.52 547 5 W11, L8 05Mar18 6.67
MOSSENSON, Dan 6.67 WA Subiaco Kings 230.05 548 1 W4, L0 22Jul18 6.64
TETLOW, John 6.68 WA Mirrabooka 220.9 552 4 W8, L6 21Jul19 6.61 6.71
YOUNG, Karen 6.68 WA Marmion 228.94 553 1 W2, L1 20Nov16 6.68
HOLMES, Reg 6.69 WA Subiaco Kings 250 557 18Sep15 6.69
LUSH, Mark 6.71 WA Alexander 200.98 562 4 W9, L9 04Mar19 6.70
MORLEY, Scott 6.72 WA 569 1 W2, L1 21Jul19 6.72
VRY, John 6.72 WA Mirrabooka 236.73 572 5 W6, L13 20Jul19 7.54 6.59
HERNANDEZ, Diego 6.73 WA Leschenault 189.23 575 5 W11, L8 05Mar18 6.76
RICHARDS, Anne Trans Tasman Test Series 6.74 WA Subiaco Kings 226.38 578 6 W16, L3 21Jul19 6.89 6.56
SCHUMANN, Garth 6.74 WA 579 1 W1, L2 17Jul16 6.72
WOELKE, Roy 6.75 WA Hilton 212.05 583 3 W7, L4 04Mar19 6.74
CARLIN, Gerard 6.76 WA Broome 225.15 584 1 W2, L2 09Sep16 6.76
TRAUB, Paul 6.76 WA Mirrabooka 224.84 588 3 W6, L4 23Jul17 6.74
THOMPSON, John 6.81 WA 602 1 W0, L1 05Mar17 6.81
COX, Phil 6.84 WA Busselton 215.7 609 6 W13, L12 05Mar18 6.84
LUCAS-SMITH, Greg 6.86 WA 618 1 W0, L3 07May17 6.85
HEYSTEK, Hendrik 6.87 WA Broome 212.93 623 1 W2, L2 09Sep16 6.88
ANASTASAKIS, Philip 6.88 WA Bunbury 627 1 W2, L2 04Mar18 6.86
FIORENTINO, George 6.92 WA Belmont Saints 209.36 637 3 W4, L5 07May17 6.89
PAGE, Neil 6.94 WA Leschenault (Bunbury) 645 1 W1, L4 05Mar18 6.95
TOWILL, Linda 6.95 WA Mullaloo 232.95 650 4 W7, L6 21Jul19 7.19 6.79
TOMLINSON, Fiona 6.96 WA Mirrabooka 212.72 653 5 W10, L11 21Jul19 6.68 7.04
MULHOLLAND, Vince 6.97 WA Masters 656 3 W5, L4 21Jul19 7.13 6.79
HART, Terry 6.98 WA Mullaloo 253.52 659 2 W3, L4 23Jul17 6.93
HARWOOD, Greg 6.98 WA Mullaloo 196.39 660 3 W10, L2 05Mar18 6.98
WATENE, Trevor 6.99 WA Mirrabooka 209.84 666 2 W3, L2 22Jul18 7.06
BUNTING, Glynn 7.00 WA Marmion 198.99 667 1 W4, L0 23Jul17 7.00
SEVERN-ELLIS, Jason 7.00 WA 672 2 W1, L5 19Nov17 7.00
JEFFREYS, Ian 7.04 WA Mullaloo 215.89 681 18Sep15 7.04
GREANEY, Warren 7.07 WA 688 1 W1, L2 22Jul18 7.07
BLYCHA, Greg 7.13 WA Cambridge 198.89 707 1 W1, L2 22Jul18 7.15
DEL BIANCO, Johnny 7.14 WA Club Sierra 204.35 711 8 W9, L15 20Jul19 7.10 7.31
BELL, Raymond 7.18 WA Vic Park 201.71 722 6 W14, L10 22Jul18 7.16
CUNNINGHAM, Gavin 7.20 WA Marmion 196.78 728 3 W4, L6 19Nov17 7.20
BARTIE, Dustin 7.21 WA Karratha 182.77 731 5 W7, L9 21Jul19 7.17 7.15
THOMAS, Vic Temp injury 7.30 WA Belmont Saints 198.92 761 5 W13, L4 21Jul19 7.31 7.28
LEEKE, Mike 7.31 WA Mullaloo 229.6 764 4 W5, L9 19Nov17 7.30
HORROBIN, Eamon 7.33 WA Bunbury 145.5 767 3 W5, L7 05Mar18 7.36
JASSAT, Faizel 7.33 WA Marmion 238.86 768 1 W1, L2 19Nov17 7.33
KAYE, Marc 7.33 WA 769 1 W1, L2 21Jul19 7.33
SANDERS, Craig 7.35 WA Club Sierra 184.47 778 3 W3, L6 19Nov17 7.38
FREDERIKSEN, Carsten 7.37 WA Subiaco Kings 206.58 781 1 W3, L1 23Jul17 7.34
CLAYTON, Ron 7.38 WA Busselton 211.26 785 10Nov13 7.38
TAGGART, Craig 7.38 WA Subiaco Kings 196.03 788 9 W11, L17 21Jul19 7.00 7.52
BELL, Graham 7.40 WA Narrogin 201.23 793 3 W3, L8 22Jul18 7.39
OLIVER, Warren 7.45 WA Busselton 203.22 803 9 W11, L19 05Mar18 7.45
ROGERS, Mark formerly Vic 7.49 WA 816 10 W24, L15 14Apr19 7.48 7.49
WATCHMAN, Tony 7.50 WA Mullaloo 206.41 818 4 W7, L8 20Jul19 7.50
BARNES, Leigh 7.51 WA Mullaloo 156.29 819 1 W1, L2 17Jul16 7.49
KIESELBACH, Michael 7.52 WA Subiaco Kings 197.91 824 3 W1, L9 22Jul18 7.52
KIRKBY, Sharon 7.57 WA Mandurah 173.54 835 1 W0, L5 07Mar16 7.56
PRICE, Bob 7.57 WA Marmion 173.49 838 16 W31, L33 21Jul19 7.42 7.70
COVOLATO, Paul 7.58 WA 840 1 W3, L0 21Jul19 7.33
DOBLE, Ken 7.58 WA Bunbury 193.43 841 2 W4, L3 23Jul17 7.61
SCHMIDLIN, Roger 7.61 WA Vic Park 158.64 856 2 W5, L2 21Jul19 7.68 7.79
SKIVINIS, Steve 7.61 WA Hilton 187.21 858 1 W1, L2 17Apr16 7.61
WESTON, Paul 7.61 WA Subiaco Kings 201.21 859 1 W1, L2 23Jul17 7.60
GALT, Stuart 7.63 WA Marmion 213.06 863 1 W0, L3 20Nov16 7.63
PHILPOTT, Bruce 7.63 WA 866 1 W1, L0 05Mar17 7.65
CHATFIELD, Rod 7.64 WA Mirrabooka 215.2 868 4 W5, L11 21Jul19 7.68 7.61
MARTIN, Owen 7.73 WA Mirrabooka 906 3 W4, L9 14Sep18 7.73
IDIENS, Bryce 7.75 WA Mirrabooka 116.33 910 1 W4, L0 22Jul18 7.69
MINCHIN, Doug 7.75 WA Blue Gum 207.38 912 7 W12, L11 21Jul19 7.96 7.71
BARRETT, Glenn 7.76 WA Marmion 155.38 917 2 W3, L1 18Nov17 7.76
WALSH, Eric 7.76 WA Masters 201.28 922 3 W3, L5 21Jul19 7.76 7.76
BOND, Shaun 7.78 WA Hilton 926 1 W5, L0 04Mar19 7.76
WATERS, Andrew 7.82 WA Broome 222.91 941 1 W0, L3 08Sep16 7.81
PARSLEY, Cindy 7.84 WA 947 1 W2, L1 21Jul19 7.84
GENDERS, Mike 7.89 WA Busselton 187.35 963 3 W2, L12 04Mar19 7.90
GRASSIE, Lorraine 7.92 WA Alexander 174.92 971 2 W9, L1 05Mar18 7.91
MAYTHAM, Dale 7.92 WA Busselton 973 1 W5, L0 04Mar19 7.92
GULLOTTI, Jeannie 7.93 WA Mullaloo 158.59 975 2 W5, L2 05Mar17 7.93
MCMULLAN, Christopher 7.96 WA Marmion 989 1 W2, L0 20Nov16 7.97
BINCH, John 7.97 WA Marmion 185.37 993 2 W4, L2 19Nov17 7.97
FERRARA, Keith 7.98 WA Club Sierra 197.25 1000 1 W2, L2 17Apr16 7.98
HARWOOD, Ian 8.00 WA Hilton 174.67 1005 1 W2, L1 17Apr16 8.00
VOLZKE, Sue Trans Tasman Test Series 8.00 WA Subiaco Kings 199.3 1008 4 W8, L4 08Sep17 7.97
DARE, Steve 8.06 WA Broome 197.62 1017 2 W3, L3 21Jul19 8.04 8.08
CROFT, David 8.14 WA Masters 1035 2 W4, L2 07May17 8.14
DE ROACH, John 8.16 WA Mullaloo 214.37 1042 5 W6, L11 21Jul19 8.30 8.08
MATHEW, Glen 8.17 WA Mullaloo 181.08 1053 3 W7, L3 23Jul17 8.18
O’MALLEY, Mark 8.28 WA 1087 1 W2, L1 21Jul19 8.28
HAMMOND, Brian 8.29 WA Marmion 148.78 1088 1 W3, L0 19Nov17 8.25
WILLIAMS, Nola 8.29 WA Club Sierra 178.85 1089 9 W17, L15 19Nov17 8.30
MITCHELL, Graham 8.34 WA Busselton 162.26 1105 1 W0, L2 06Mar17 8.37
JUDD, Robin 8.36 WA Geraldton 125.93 1113 3 W5, L5 21Jul19 8.22 8.42
AMAZZINI, Mauro 8.37 WA Geraldton 144.22 1115 1 W1, L3 23Jul17 8.37
CARMICHAEL, Kelvin 8.40 WA Alexander 189 1128 11 W14, L32 04Mar19 8.38
GVOZDENOVIC, John 8.40 WA Kensington 138 1130 1 W4, L0 17Apr16 8.42
MIHALY, Joe 8.40 WA Marmion 144.81 1131 13 W34, L18 14Sep18 8.43
WELLS, Kevin 8.41 WA Leschenault 1136 1 W2, L0 05Mar18 8.43
FARRELL, John 8.42 WA 1138 2 W3, L2 21Jul19 8.25 8.92
TURNER, Sam 8.42 WA Broome 135.52 1140 4 W8, L6 21Jul19 8.20 8.68
CONNOLLY, Paul 8.43 WA Geraldton 146.51 1141 1 W1, L2 17Jul16 8.42
VILLAROYA, Ray 8.43 WA Subiaco Kings 196.39 1143 3 W7, L2 21Jul19 8.63 8.24
ELKINGTON, Christine 8.48 WA 1156 2 W3, L4 21Jul19 8.54 8.45
SEKULOFF, Chris 8.48 WA Geraldton 193.02 1158 1 W0, L3 17Jul16 8.46
WIACECK, Kris Formerly Carol Farrell 8.50 WA Masters 157.26 1169 12 W10, L29 21Jul19 8.69 8.45
COOK, Tony 8.55 WA 1185 1 W3, L0 20Nov16 8.55
STONE, Robert 8.56 WA Subiaco Kings 166.83 1189 7 W6, L15 22Jul18 8.53
ROGERS, Dave 8.57 WA Marmion 144.78 1199 2 W2, L3 19Nov17 8.56
DONNAN, Louise Was BARNES 8.59 WA Masters 160.41 1207 9 W15, L19 05Mar18 8.56
MIZZI, Raymond 8.59 WA Mullaloo 127.73 1208 1 W2, L1 20Nov16 8.59
BOWEN, Steve 8.65 WA Kensington 161.25 1219 08Nov15 8.65
MOANE, Rebecca 8.65 WA Mirrabooka 1222 1 W5, L0 05Mar18 8.65
BARNES, Lisa 8.68 WA Mullaloo 132.07 1232 1 W3, L0 19Nov17 8.68
CRUMP, David 8.68 WA Leschenault 1234 1 W0, L2 04Mar18 8.68
SMITH, Martin 8.68 WA Blue Gum 141.97 1240 1 W1, L2 23Jul17 8.68
MANNING, Louise 8.69 WA Geraldton 158.43 1246 4 W3, L11 22Jul18 8.70
SWAYN, Ashley 8.72 WA Mirrabooka 127.87 1255 1 W2, L1 23Jul17 8.75
COWELL, Wayne 8.75 WA North Beach 201.16 1264 18Sep15 8.75
O’NEILL, Prue 8.75 WA Mirrabooka 172.59 1265 9 W19, L17 21Jul19 8.78 8.72
MILLINGTON, Mike 8.82 WA Blue Gum 152.64 1288 4 W4, L9 21Jul19 8.71 8.88
CAMPBELL, Roger 8.84 WA Blue Gum 170.61 1294 3 W3, L5 21Jul19 8.81 8.86
KUTT, Kalev 8.86 WA Collie 177.38 1301 6 W9, L14 22Jul18 8.84
HAZLITT, Jim 8.88 WA Marmion 145.32 1306 3 W4, L4 21Jul19 8.85 8.93
DENNIS, Craig 8.90 WA Rockingham 171.63 1310 2 W1, L6 17Jul16 8.89
HERRING, Rebecca 8.92 WA Bunbury 1315 2 W1, L6 22Jul18 8.89
TROTTER, Yvonne 8.92 WA Subiaco Kings 165.36 1317 3 W5, L4 22Jul18 8.92
DORAN, John 8.93 WA 1319 1 W0, L3 20Nov16 8.93
BRUYNS, Natasha 8.95 WA Hilton 134.16 1326 1 W2, L1 17Apr16 8.96
JENNINGS, Ed 8.95 WA Marmion 147.65 1327 17 W35, L29 21Jul19 9.09 8.87
BUSWELL, Ron 8.99 WA Busselton 157.3 1337 2 W6, L3 06Mar17 8.98
ZOLNIER, Erin 9.00 WA Leschenault 1343 1 W3, L2 04Mar19 9.00
KLUSEK, Peter 9.02 WA 1346 1 W2, L0 16Sep16 9.01
KOREN, Ramy 9.04 WA Mirrabooka 113.41 1349 2 W2, L6 23Jul17 9.02
NICHOLAS, Ric 9.05 WA 1353 1 W1, L2 21Jul19 9.05
WESTCOTT, Greg 9.05 WA Masters 1355 1 W0, L3 20Nov16 9.05
JARDIM, Carmel 9.07 WA 1362 1 W0, L2 07May17 9.07
TOLLEY, Marlo 9.09 WA Masters 149.5 1372 1 W3, L1 17Apr16 9.10
BARKER, Patricia 9.10 WA Mirrabooka 149.18 1373 9 W21, L16 14Sep18 9.10
FORDHAM, Amanda 9.11 WA Hilton 156.56 1381 2 W4, L4 07May17 9.11
JACKSON, Bill 9.11 WA Mullaloo 173.05 1384 3 W3, L8 05Mar18 9.11
LAWFORD, David 9.12 WA Cambridge 157.56 1388 1 W2, L1 17Jul16 9.12
BRINDLEY, Ron Post 2015 op 9.13 WA Masters 1389 3 W6, L7 05Mar17 9.12
PASLEY, Cindy 9.14 WA 1394 1 W2, L2 22Jul18 9.18
HINE, Jim 9.16 WA Collie 167.82 1399 4 W9, L6 23Jul17 9.16
MORGAN, Stuart Stu 9.16 WA Busselton 1400 2 W4, L5 05Mar18 9.17
PAWELEC, Jason 9.16 WA 1401 1 W1, L2 21Jul19 9.16
BUTLER, Ali 9.19 WA Blue Gum 161.52 1413 7 W15, L13 22Jul18 9.20
ROBY, Brian 9.20 WA Busselton 145.22 1415 7 W12, L16 21Jul19 9.41 9.12
DAVIS, Jenine 9.22 WA 1417 3 W5, L7 21Jul19 8.90 9.44
FITZPATRICK, Sharon 9.22 WA Mullaloo 143.33 1419 6 W8, L12 21Jul19 8.75 9.43
WILSON, Nikki 9.27 WA Busselton 1433 1 W0, L4 04Mar18 9.27
HAROLD, Julie 9.30 WA Club Sierra 166.19 1440 1 W1, L1 20Nov16 9.40
MURTHA, Barbara 9.31 WA Leschenault 1446 1 W4, L1 04Mar19 9.31
BARROW, Stephen 9.33 WA Masters 141.09 1449 13 W24, L27 20Jul19 9.43 9.36
TRAYNOR, Ronnie 9.34 WA Marmion 163.45 1458 2 W5, L3 05Mar17 9.34
INGLEBRECHT, Nicholas Nick 9.35 WA 1461 1 W0, L3 21Jul19 9.60
CHAMP, Christine Was HARRIS 9.36 WA Busselton 152.17 1462 6 W15, L12 04Mar19 9.37
MILLS, Barb 9.39 WA Blue Gum 150.32 1474 4 W10, L8 05Mar18 9.40
BLIGHT, Glenn 9.42 WA Subiaco Kings 168.81 1487 1 W0, L3 15Sep16 9.42
THOMAS, Trevor 9.43 WA Hilton 179.96 1496 1 W2, L1 17Apr16 9.43
GUY, Susan 9.45 WA Belmont 127.37 1502 13 W32, L18 14Sep18 9.45
ARMSTRONG, Caroline 9.52 WA Vic Park 131.6 1512 1 W2, L1 17Jul16 9.52
MERTENS, Stephen 9.54 WA Subiaco Kings 152.89 1517 1 W3, L2 16Sep16 9.57
KAISER, Heinrich 9.57 WA Mirrabooka 169.63 1526 1 W0, L3 17Apr16 9.55
BROWN, Geoff 9.58 WA Mirrabooka 183.87 1528 2 W2, L6 04Mar18 9.57
WOODALL, Jim 9.65 WA Subiaco Kings 169.05 1552 2 W3, L3 23Jul17 9.67
JONES, Andrew 9.69 WA 1564 1 W4, L0 20Nov16 9.70
STEPHENS, Rod 9.74 WA Bunbury 1577 1 W2, L0 04Mar18 9.74
BENNETT, Janet 9.80 WA Mirrabooka 129.77 1590 1 W3, L2 15Sep16 9.80
MINNAAR, Judith 9.80 WA Marmion 153.86 1592 1 W2, L3 16Sep16 9.80
ROSE, Barbara 9.81 WA North Beach 147.25 1598 3 W7, L6 15Sep17 9.81
BRUNO, Mick 9.82 WA Mirrabooka 156.4 1599 1 W0, L1 22Jul18 9.83
FRANKLIN, Sharon 9.83 WA Mirrabooka 135.55 1606 9 W17, L23 14Sep18 9.84
AUDAS, Julie 9.84 WA Mullaloo 133.89 1609 9 W12, L23 14Sep18 9.85
MIDDLETON, Simon Current form 9.84 WA Blue Gum 128.8 1611 2 W3, L2 05Mar17 9.83
SAPIENZA, Teresa 9.88 WA 1617 1 W0, L4 07May17 9.88
HASSALL, Michael 9.89 WA Marmion 1621 2 W4, L4 05Mar18 9.90
THOMAS, Beccy 9.96 WA Busselton 146.41 1642 1 W4, L1 07Mar16 9.97
HUTFLESZ, Paul 9.97 WA Waroona 137.98 1644 4 W4, L9 22Jul18 9.94
HESSON, Pauline 9.99 WA Bunbury 1654 1 W2, L3 05Mar18 9.99
NINNESS, Wade 10.04 WA 1664 1 W0, L3 21Jul19 10.29
HOOD, Anne-Marie 10.05 WA Subiaco Kings 153.84 1667 2 W4, L6 14Sep18 10.05
GOETTE, Helmut 10.07 WA Broome 114.17 1672 3 W1, L10 17Jul16 10.07
THORPE, Stuart 10.09 WA 123.79 1674 1 W2, L2 17Apr16 10.09
WARD, Jo-Anna 10.09 WA 1675 1 W3, L0 07May17 10.22
MARTIN, Kate 10.13 WA Masters 130.79 1686 8 W15, L16 05Mar18 10.16
CASS, Quita Mari-Quita 10.15 WA Belmont Saints 131.13 1694 12 W25, L22 14Sep18 10.16
BASSETT, Ngareta 10.16 WA Busselton 144.48 1697 2 W2, L8 05Mar18 10.16
BROOKES, Terry 10.18 WA Mullaloo 132.86 1703 9 W18, L15 21Jul19 10.47 10.15
HUGHES, Aaron 10.18 WA 1705 1 W0, L1 04Mar19 10.18
CHILD, Adele 10.28 WA 1730 3 W3, L6 17Feb19 10.39 10.29
REID, George 10.30 WA Mullaloo 133.43 1739 11 W21, L25 14Sep18 10.30
KORA, Michael 10.38 WA Marmion 87.7 1762 1 W0, L2 19Nov17 10.34
TODD, Ken 10.42 WA Subiaco Kings 169.6 1779 1 W0, L2 23Jul17 10.42
BUTLER, Pam 10.43 WA Mirrabooka 139.14 1782 3 W7, L6 21Jul19 10.09 10.64
ROACH, Gerald 10.43 WA Masters 144.79 1784 4 W5, L7 23Jul17 10.43
LOADER, Sue formerly Wallrodt 10.46 WA Bunbury 152.82 1792 3 W4, L6 22Jul18 10.46
CLASSEN, Michelle 10.50 WA Mullaloo 119.57 1800 2 W4, L2 16Jul16 10.50
WHITE, Lynne 10.53 WA 1812 1 W4, L0 21Jul19 10.28
WILKES, Theresa 10.56 WA Marmion 119.26 1822 10 W18, L21 22Jul18 10.57
DOHERTY, Dilys 10.57 WA Hilton 141.54 1824 1 W0, L2 16Apr16 10.57
HASSALL, Carol 10.60 WA Marmion 123.58 1831 3 W8, L4 19Nov17 10.60
DOBSON, Bob 10.64 WA Subiaco Kings 147.36 1841 3 W4, L5 21Jul19 10.50 10.76
WILSON, Cathy Caterina 10.67 WA Blue Gum 125.77 1850 1 W1, L4 15Sep16 10.70
HOVEM, Signe 10.69 WA Subiaco Kings 139.14 1854 1 W2, L2 17Apr16 10.70
EDKINS, Ray 10.71 WA Mandurah 124.52 1856 5 W15, L10 14Sep18 10.70
BRINDLEY, Jennifer 10.74 WA Blue Gum 135.15 1861 4 W9, L6 03Mar18 10.74
RESTON, Christine 10.79 WA Masters 137.93 1871 8 W17, L17 21Jul19 11.44 10.67
COWELL, Susan 10.80 WA Marmion 127.19 1873 2 W4, L1 19Nov17 10.81
WRIGHT, Louise 10.80 WA Bunbury 1875 1 W2, L3 05Mar18 10.80
ROGERS, Lisa 10.81 WA 1878 1 W2, L1 20Nov16 10.81
WILLIAMS, Alison 10.81 WA Mirrabooka 132.41 1880 5 W9, L6 21Jul19 10.74 10.85
LAWRENCE, Bruce 10.83 WA Busselton 146.05 1886 7 W18, L11 22Jul18 10.83
MCCULLOUGH, Nikki 10.84 WA Mirrabooka 132.21 1889 11 W21, L20 04Mar19 10.85
SUMMERS, Scott 10.86 WA Busselton 1896 1 W1, L1 05Mar16 10.89
RISDEN, Ken 10.88 WA Mirrabooka 132.96 1899 8 W10, L20 14Sep18 10.89
MCBRIERTY, Linda 10.92 WA Marmion 124.05 1912 16 W26, L30 21Jul19 10.83 11.00
FARLEY, Christine 10.94 WA Mullaloo 128.13 1916 4 W5, L12 05Mar18 10.95
MIDDLETON, Simon(Inj) Temp 2016 injury 10.95 WA Blue Gum 1921 1 W2, L1 07Mar16 10.96
GREEN, Gary 10.96 WA Hilton 66.75 1923 1 W0, L3 22Jul17 10.97
BULL, Anita 11.01 WA Mirrabooka 115.29 1934 7 W20, L11 04Mar19 11.03
RINALDI, Peter 11.03 WA Blue Gum 119.08 1939 8 W14, L14 22Jul18 11.06
MOHR, Peter 11.04 WA Busselton 1942 1 W2, L2 06Mar17 11.06
NORTHCOTT, Cecilia Chips 11.08 WA Blue Gum 125.42 1945 1 W2, L3 15Sep16 11.16
JACQUES, Heather 11.10 WA Mullaloo 121.46 1948 2 W4, L2 19Nov17 11.15
LAWRENCE, John 11.11 WA Belmont 109.81 1950 2 W2, L6 05Mar18 11.13
CAMPBELL, Sue 11.14 WA Blue Gum 111.56 1954 1 W2, L3 05Mar18 11.13
ELPHICK, Tracey 11.18 WA Bunbury 1965 1 W2, L3 05Mar18 11.17
SCHONWOLF, Marisa 11.20 WA 1974 1 W1, L1 21Jul19 11.20
COOK, Di 11.21 WA Mullaloo 104.76 1977 14 W26, L27 21Jul19 11.22 11.25
BOX, Phil 11.22 WA Alexander 100.01 1978 2 W5, L4 05Mar18 11.23
TOLLEY, Christine 11.30 WA 93.62 1993 1 W2, L1 17Apr16 11.30
NICHOLAS, Marton 11.44 WA Blue Gum 61.77 2026 2 W3, L5 23Jul17 11.45
STROOP, Thea 11.46 WA 2032 1 W0, L3 20Nov16 11.47
BUSWELL, Rose 11.49 WA Busselton 121.17 2035 1 W1, L3 07Mar16 11.52
THOMPSON, Judith 11.49 WA Bunbury 2037 1 W4, L1 05Mar18 11.49
HISLOP, Harriette 11.56 WA Hilton 119.68 2047 1 W0, L3 17Apr16 11.58
RENNER, Chas 11.61 WA Hilton 135.01 2058 3 W3, L5 07Sep18 11.62
DAYHEW, Julie 11.67 WA North Beach 86.85 2065 2 W6, L4 15Sep17 11.68
CREDARO, Moya 11.69 WA Marmion 100.82 2068 9 W14, L21 14Sep18 11.71
GILGALLON, Sharon 11.76 WA 2078 1 W2, L2 21Jul19 11.76
COLLINS, Shirley 11.81 WA Vic Park 104 2087 3 W3, L6 21Jul19 11.52 12.13
CLUNE, Anna 11.85 WA North Beach 115.74 2093 2 W3, L7 15Sep17 11.88
FITZPATRICK, Anne 11.88 WA Mirrabooka 95.36 2100 1 W0, L3 16Jul16 11.85
JENNINGS, Kaye 11.88 WA Marmion 97.21 2102 3 W5, L6 19Nov17 11.90
HOLDER, Anne 11.91 WA Belmont Saints 2105 1 W3, L2 14Sep18 11.98
PAYNE, Polly 11.96 WA Busselton 105.27 2109 3 W6, L8 05Mar18 11.97
SAWATZKY, Kay 11.98 WA Mirrabooka 133.4 2110 1 W0, L2 20Nov16 11.99
JELLIS, Eileen 11.99 WA Subiaco Kings 94.2 2113 11 W15, L26 21Jul19 12.31 11.93
RESTON, Bernie 11.99 WA Masters 126.31 2114 10 W14, L28 21Jul19 11.82 12.02
SCHAD, Thomas 12.02 WA 2119 2 W4, L2 19Nov17 12.04
DOYLE, Michelle 12.05 WA Marmion 103.16 2124 1 W0, L3 19Nov17 12.08
HASWELL, Janis 12.08 WA Marmion 83.85 2128 9 W13, L23 21Jul19 12.01 12.14
PARTRIDGE, Kerry 12.12 WA Bunbury 2139 1 W1, L1 04Mar18 12.12
BERTELSEN, Neil 12.14 WA Geraldton 80.89 2140 4 W0, L13 21Jul19 12.41 12.15
HACKETT, Melanie 12.15 WA 2143 1 W0, L2 21Jul19 12.40
CHAMP, John 12.17 WA Busselton 121.8 2146 4 W4, L7 05Mar18 12.18
DALE, Wendy 12.26 WA 2161 1 W2, L2 06Mar17 12.30
BARNETT, Joyce 12.35 WA Belmont Saints 68.13 2170 16 W21, L37 21Jul19 12.35 12.40
WYNBERGAN, Michelle 12.37 WA Marmion 2173 1 W2, L1 20Nov16 12.37
BAKER, Kirsten 12.43 WA Broome 73.59 2175 2 W3, L6 15Sep17 12.45
LAZAROO, Audrey 12.54 WA Blue Gum 70.44 2194 2 W3, L3 20Nov16 12.54
FANETTI, Kathy 12.55 WA Mirrabooka 102.36 2195 3 W2, L12 14Sep18 12.56
PERKINS, Jan 12.78 WA Mullaloo 86.43 2208 2 W5, L5 14Sep18 12.81
DREGHORN, Joan 12.79 WA Kensington 65.96 2211 1 W1, L2 23Jul17 12.81
HAZLETT, Lyn 12.81 WA Mirrabooka 52.07 2213 9 W6, L27 22Jul18 12.82
COX, Gail 12.86 WA Busselton 2220 1 W0, L2 03Mar18 12.88
FOULDS, Pamela 13.30 WA Marmion 34.9 2249 2 W0, L6 23Jul17 13.33
JONES, Laura 13.49 WA 51.12 2253 2 W1, L6 17Apr16 13.51
DIVER, Carol 13.53 WA 2255 1 W0, L3 20Nov16 13.53
THORPE, Alpha 13.93 WA 54.37 2278 1 W0, L3 17Apr16 13.95
SCHAD, Marion 14.02 WA 2283 2 W0, L6 19Nov17 14.04