ACT Masters Squash Tournament First Match Times

First match times – ACT Masters 2020 Tournament
EventID Event name Draw Match Time Contestant Info Opponent
Event15 Men’s Division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 83 Sat 1:00p WC ALLISON, Mark STRACHAN, Bodean
Event10 Men’s Open Rnd 1 4v5 27 Sat 10:20a Wod AMBLER, Craig BASTOW, Peter
Event6 Women’s Division 6 Rnd 1 4v5 9 Sat 9:00a WC AMBLER, Jackie MULHEARN, Edwina
Event1 Women’s Open Rnd 1 2v3 4 Sat 9:00a Wod AMER, Lyndal MATTHEWS, Lisa
Event22 Men’s Division 13 Rnd 1 1v5 163 Sat 10:20a Wod ATKINS, Tony ROWLEY, Des
Event4 Women’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 17 Sat 9:00a Wod BAILEY, Tanya BENNETT, Susan
Event17 Men’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 70 Sat 12:20p WC BARNES, Col SUMMERELL, Zip
Event21 Men’s Division 12 Rnd 1 Main QF 60 Sat 11:40a WC BARNES, Michael FORD, Kevin
Event16 Men’s Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 51 Sat 11:40a Wod BARRETT, Michael CHAD, Adam
Event11 Men’s Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 62 Sat 12:20p Wod BARTLETT, Christopher CROKER, Will
Event9 Women’s Division 9 Rnd 1 2v3 12 Sat 9:00a WC BARTLETT, Rachel MARTIN, Judi
Event10 Men’s Open Rnd 1 4v5 27 Sat 10:20a Wod BASTOW, Peter AMBLER, Craig
Event11 Men’s Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 31 Sat 10:20a Wod BAYLEY, Mick DYKE, Mick
Event4 Women’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 17 Sat 9:00a Wod BENNETT, Susan BAILEY, Tanya
Event7 Women’s Division 7 Rnd 2 2v3 78 Sat 1:00p Wod BEVERLEY, Gail FRY, Alison
Event6 Women’s Division 6 Rnd 2 2v3 47 Sat 11:00a WC BISHOP, Karen COUSINS, Jackie
Event8 Women’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 58 Sat 11:40a WC BLACKER, Kerri WALTERS, Dianne
Event17 Men’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 71 Sat 12:20p WC BLACKER, Robert WALTERS, Bruce
Event4 Women’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 15 Sat 9:00a Wod BRIGGS, Susan TOTARO, Katie
Event18 Men’s Division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 55 Sat 11:40a Wod BROWNLEE, Alan SELBY, Geoff
Event6 Women’s Division 6 Rnd 1 3v6 10 Sat 9:00a WC BRYANT, Debbie COUSINS, Jackie
Event22 Men’s Division 13 Rnd 1 3v4 150 Sat 1:00p Wod BRYANT, Ken CHIDGEY, Greg
Event17 Men’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 72 Sat 12:20p WC BULLMAN, Tony SHANNON, Martin
Event2 Women’s Division 2 Rnd 2 1v4 75 Sat 1:00p Wod BURNS, Anne MEDWAY, Julie
Event19 Men’s Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 81 Sat 1:00p WC CABAN, Scott CHAMBERLAIN, Greg
Event8 Women’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 23 Sat 9:00a WC CAMPBELL, Heather FONG-KEE, June
Event20 Men’s Division 11 Rnd 1 Main QF 68 Sat 12:20p Wod CAMPBELL, Peter SANDHU, Amir
Event19 Men’s Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 30 Sat 10:20a Wod CASTRO, Danny HUNTER, Geoff
Event16 Men’s Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 51 Sat 11:40a Wod CHAD, Adam BARRETT, Michael
Event19 Men’s Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 81 Sat 1:00p WC CHAMBERLAIN, Greg CABAN, Scott
Event14 Men’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 41 Sat 11:00a Wod CHANG, Peter ESTAVO, Eddie
Event22 Men’s Division 13 Rnd 1 3v4 162 Sat 10:20a Wod CHIDGEY, Greg BRYANT, Ken
Event13 Men’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 39 Sat 11:00a Wod CLARK, Phil COLLIE, Grant
Event13 Men’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 39 Sat 11:00a Wod COLLIE, Grant CLARK, Phil
Event3 Women’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 8 Sat 9:00a Wod CONNOLLY, Joy MCKNIGHT, Allison
Event14 Men’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 42 Sat 11:00a Wod CORTES, Frank MORTISS, Michael
Event6 Women’s Division 6 Rnd 1 3v6 10 Sat 9:00a WC COUSINS, Jackie BRYANT, Debbie
Event12 Men’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 34 Sat 10:20a WC COWAN, Gary MATTHES, Aaron
Event5 Women’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 26 Sat 10:20a Wod COX, Sue HANCOCK, Tania
Event20 Men’s Division 11 Rnd 1 Main QF 67 Sat 12:20p Wod CRASWELL, Mark ROBINSON, Kevin
Event12 Men’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 36 Sat 10:20a WC CRAWLEY, Brendan MCKEOWN, Shane
Event18 Men’s Division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 56 Sat 11:40a Wod CREAK, Stephen FULCHER, John
Event11 Men’s Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 62 Sat 12:20p Wod CROKER, Will BARTLETT, Christopher
Event11 Men’s Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 63 Sat 12:20p Wod CROME, Lloyd ROGERS, Sean
Event19 Men’s Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 77 Sat 1:00p Wod CURTIS, Dennis GADD, Shane
Event4 Women’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 16 Sat 9:00a Wod CURTIS, Janelle MURPHY, Barb
Event19 Men’s Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 29 Sat 10:20a Wod DUNKLEY, Brian SWEENEY, Paul
Event11 Men’s Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 31 Sat 10:20a Wod DYKE, Mick BAYLEY, Mick
Event14 Men’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 41 Sat 11:00a Wod ESTAVO, Eddie CHANG, Peter
Event11 Men’s Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 32 Sat 10:20a Wod FATOUROS, Michael ROW, Jeff
Event21 Men’s Division 12 Rnd 1 Main QF 57 Sat 11:40a WC FENWICK, Alex LOPEZ, Luis
Event10 Men’s Open Rnd 2 1v4 79 Sat 1:00p Wod FLANAGAN, Brendan AMBLER, Craig
Event14 Men’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 44 Sat 11:00a Wod FOLEY, Jim REID, David
Event8 Women’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 23 Sat 9:00a WC FONG-KEE, June CAMPBELL, Heather
Event21 Men’s Division 12 Rnd 1 Main QF 60 Sat 11:40a WC FORD, Kevin BARNES, Michael
Event20 Men’s Division 11 Rnd 1 Main QF 65 Sat 12:20p Wod FORREST, John JENKIN, Dick
Event18 Men’s Division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 53 Sat 11:40a Wod FREEMAN, Edward SHEATHER, Nev
Event7 Women’s Division 7 Rnd 1 3v6 6 Sat 9:00a Wod FRY, Alison LOVING, Fay
Event8 Women’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 24 Sat 9:00a WC FRY, Rhonda HEPBURN, Charmaine
Event17 Men’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 69 Sat 12:20p WC FRY, Stephen METTAM, Denis
Event18 Men’s Division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 56 Sat 11:40a Wod FULCHER, John CREAK, Stephen
Event15 Men’s Division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 45 Sat 11:00a WC FULLER, Dave NUTTALL, Michael
Event10 Men’s Open Rnd 2 2v3 80 Sat 1:00p Wod FULLER, Nathan WATEGO, Colin
Event19 Men’s Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 77 Sat 1:00p Wod GADD, Shane CURTIS, Dennis
Event9 Women’s Division 9 Rnd 1 1v4 11 Sat 9:00a WC GARNER, Claire SALTER, Adela
Event6 Women’s Division 6 Rnd 2 1v4 46 Sat 11:00a WC GILBERT, Irene MULHEARN, Edwina
Event3 Women’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 13 Sat 9:00a Wod GRANT, Jan HEYHORN, Leanne
Event14 Men’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 43 Sat 11:00a Wod GRANT, Phil IRWIN, Garry
Event8 Women’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 22 Sat 9:00a WC GRICE, Lisa RIGBY, Monica
Event13 Men’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 40 Sat 11:00a Wod GUERREIRO, Wally PISTORIUS, Cliff
Event2 Women’s Division 2 Rnd 1 3v6 2 Sat 9:00a Wod HALL, Tracey-Lee LASHBROOK-GOUGH, Laney
Event15 Men’s Division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 84 Sat 1:00p WC HAMPSON, Gary SKLAVOS, Peter
Event5 Women’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 19 Sat 9:00a Wod HANCOCK, Lynda HAWKER, Natasha
Event5 Women’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 26 Sat 10:20a Wod HANCOCK, Tania COX, Sue
Event1 Women’s Open Rnd 1 1v4 3 Sat 9:00a Wod HARDING, Davina NELSON, Sarah
Event12 Men’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 33 Sat 10:20a WC HARRIS, Ryan SCHNEK, Sebastian
Event5 Women’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 19 Sat 9:00a Wod HAWKER, Natasha HANCOCK, Lynda
Event8 Women’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 24 Sat 9:00a WC HEPBURN, Charmaine FRY, Rhonda
Event5 Women’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 20 Sat 9:00a Wod HEWITT, Donna LAMPREY, Shane
Event3 Women’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 13 Sat 9:00a Wod HEYHORN, Leanne GRANT, Jan
Event19 Men’s Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 30 Sat 10:20a Wod HUNTER, Geoff CASTRO, Danny
Event14 Men’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 43 Sat 11:00a Wod IRWIN, Garry GRANT, Phil
Event20 Men’s Division 11 Rnd 1 Main QF 65 Sat 12:20p Wod JENKIN, Dick FORREST, John
Event7 Women’s Division 7 Rnd 3 1v5 116 Sat 3:00p Wod KITCHEN, Vicki WILSON, Janelle
Event5 Women’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 20 Sat 9:00a Wod LAMPREY, Shane HEWITT, Donna
Event2 Women’s Division 2 Rnd 1 3v6 2 Sat 9:00a Wod LASHBROOK-GOUGH, Laney HALL, Tracey-Lee
Event21 Men’s Division 12 Rnd 1 Main QF 57 Sat 11:40a WC LOPEZ, Luis FENWICK, Alex
Event7 Women’s Division 7 Rnd 1 3v6 6 Sat 9:00a Wod LOVING, Fay FRY, Alison
Event13 Men’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 37 Sat 11:00a Wod LUNDBERG, Dave SINODINOS, Peter
Event5 Women’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 25 Sat 10:20a Wod MACKIE, Jane MCMAHON, Susan
Event3 Women’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 14 Sat 9:00a Wod MACRAE, Ruth PARKER, Sue
Event16 Men’s Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 49 Sat 11:40a Wod MARTIN, Alan WOODBRIDGE, Richard
Event9 Women’s Division 9 Rnd 1 2v3 12 Sat 9:00a WC MARTIN, Judi BARTLETT, Rachel
Event12 Men’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 34 Sat 10:20a WC MATTHES, Aaron COWAN, Gary
Event1 Women’s Open Rnd 1 2v3 4 Sat 9:00a Wod MATTHEWS, Lisa AMER, Lyndal
Event12 Men’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 36 Sat 10:20a WC MCKEOWN, Shane CRAWLEY, Brendan
Event3 Women’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 8 Sat 9:00a Wod MCKNIGHT, Allison CONNOLLY, Joy
Event5 Women’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 25 Sat 10:20a Wod MCMAHON, Susan MACKIE, Jane
Event2 Women’s Division 2 Rnd 1 4v5 1 Sat 9:00a Wod MEDWAY, Julie WATT, Karreen
Event17 Men’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 69 Sat 12:20p WC METTAM, Denis FRY, Stephen
Event15 Men’s Division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 48 Sat 11:00a WC MILLER, Paul TOOHEY, Tim
Event16 Men’s Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 52 Sat 11:40a Wod MORGAN, Bruce WELLS, Cole
Event14 Men’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 42 Sat 11:00a Wod MORTISS, Michael CORTES, Frank
Event6 Women’s Division 6 Rnd 1 4v5 9 Sat 9:00a WC MULHEARN, Edwina AMBLER, Jackie
Event13 Men’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 38 Sat 11:00a Wod MURADA, Daryl SHEEDY, Tony
Event4 Women’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 16 Sat 9:00a Wod MURPHY, Barb CURTIS, Janelle
Event1 Women’s Open Rnd 1 1v4 3 Sat 9:00a Wod NELSON, Sarah HARDING, Davina
Event15 Men’s Division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 45 Sat 11:00a WC NUTTALL, Michael FULLER, Dave
Event3 Women’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 14 Sat 9:00a Wod PARKER, Sue MACRAE, Ruth
Event18 Men’s Division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 54 Sat 11:40a Wod PHAM, Minh YEADON, Kevin
Event3 Women’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 7 Sat 9:00a Wod PILE, Michele SOMMERS, Karina
Event21 Men’s Division 12 Rnd 1 Main QF 21 Sat 9:00a WC PILE, Steve THORPE, Shane
Event13 Men’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 40 Sat 11:00a Wod PISTORIUS, Cliff GUERREIRO, Wally
Event14 Men’s Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 44 Sat 11:00a Wod REID, David FOLEY, Jim
Event8 Women’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 22 Sat 9:00a WC RIGBY, Monica GRICE, Lisa
Event20 Men’s Division 11 Rnd 1 Main QF 67 Sat 12:20p Wod ROBINSON, Kevin CRASWELL, Mark
Event12 Men’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 35 Sat 10:20a WC ROGAN, Doug SHARP, Glen
Event11 Men’s Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 63 Sat 12:20p Wod ROGERS, Sean CROME, Lloyd
Event11 Men’s Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 32 Sat 10:20a Wod ROW, Jeff FATOUROS, Michael
Event22 Men’s Division 13 Rnd 1 1v5 162 Sat 10:20a Wod ROWLEY, Des ATKINS, Tony
Event9 Women’s Division 9 Rnd 1 1v4 11 Sat 9:00a WC SALTER, Adela GARNER, Claire
Event20 Men’s Division 11 Rnd 1 Main QF 68 Sat 12:20p Wod SANDHU, Amir CAMPBELL, Peter
Event12 Men’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 33 Sat 10:20a WC SCHNEK, Sebastian HARRIS, Ryan
Event18 Men’s Division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 55 Sat 11:40a Wod SELBY, Geoff BROWNLEE, Alan
Event17 Men’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 72 Sat 12:20p WC SHANNON, Martin BULLMAN, Tony
Event12 Men’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 35 Sat 10:20a WC SHARP, Glen ROGAN, Doug
Event18 Men’s Division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 53 Sat 11:40a Wod SHEATHER, Nev FREEMAN, Edward
Event13 Men’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 38 Sat 11:00a Wod SHEEDY, Tony MURADA, Daryl
Event13 Men’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 37 Sat 11:00a Wod SINODINOS, Peter LUNDBERG, Dave
Event15 Men’s Division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 84 Sat 1:00p WC SKLAVOS, Peter HAMPSON, Gary
Event4 Women’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 18 Sat 9:00a Wod SMALL, Alison SMITH, Susan
Event21 Men’s Division 12 Rnd 1 Main QF 92 Sat 1:40p Wod SMITH, Dennis TASKER, John
Event4 Women’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 18 Sat 9:00a Wod SMITH, Susan SMALL, Alison
Event3 Women’s Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 7 Sat 9:00a Wod SOMMERS, Karina PILE, Michele
Event15 Men’s Division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 83 Sat 1:00p WC STRACHAN, Bodean ALLISON, Mark
Event7 Women’s Division 7 Rnd 1 4v5 5 Sat 9:00a Wod STRACHAN, Samantha WILSON, Janelle
Event17 Men’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 70 Sat 12:20p WC SUMMERELL, Zip BARNES, Col
Event19 Men’s Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 29 Sat 10:20a Wod SWEENEY, Paul DUNKLEY, Brian
Event21 Men’s Division 12 Rnd 1 Main QF 92 Sat 1:40p Wod TASKER, John SMITH, Dennis
Event2 Women’s Division 2 Rnd 2 2v3 76 Sat 1:00p Wod TEREMAKI, Napoti HALL, Tracey-Lee
Event21 Men’s Division 12 Rnd 1 Main QF 21 Sat 9:00a WC THORPE, Shane PILE, Steve
Event15 Men’s Division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 48 Sat 11:00a WC TOOHEY, Tim MILLER, Paul
Event4 Women’s Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 15 Sat 9:00a Wod TOTARO, Katie BRIGGS, Susan
Event22 Men’s Division 13 Rnd 3 2v4 163 Sat 10:20a Wod VASSALLO, Gerry BRYANT, Ken
Event17 Men’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 71 Sat 12:20p WC WALTERS, Bruce BLACKER, Robert
Event8 Women’s Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 58 Sat 11:40a WC WALTERS, Dianne BLACKER, Kerri
Event16 Men’s Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 50 Sat 11:40a Wod WALTON, Jim WERTH, Barry
Event10 Men’s Open Rnd 1 3v6 28 Sat 10:20a Wod WATEGO, Colin WHACKETT, Tony
Event2 Women’s Division 2 Rnd 1 4v5 1 Sat 9:00a Wod WATT, Karreen MEDWAY, Julie
Event16 Men’s Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 52 Sat 11:40a Wod WELLS, Cole MORGAN, Bruce
Event16 Men’s Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 50 Sat 11:40a Wod WERTH, Barry WALTON, Jim
Event10 Men’s Open Rnd 1 3v6 28 Sat 10:20a Wod WHACKETT, Tony WATEGO, Colin
Event20 Men’s Division 11 Rnd 1 Main QF 66 Sat 12:20p Wod WILLIAMS, Peter Lithgow WILLIAMS, Peter
Event20 Men’s Division 11 Rnd 1 Main QF 66 Sat 12:20p Wod WILLIAMS, Peter Corrimal WILLIAMS, Peter
Event7 Women’s Division 7 Rnd 1 4v5 5 Sat 9:00a Wod WILSON, Janelle STRACHAN, Samantha
Event16 Men’s Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 49 Sat 11:40a Wod WOODBRIDGE, Richard MARTIN, Alan
Event18 Men’s Division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 54 Sat 11:40a Wod YEADON, Kevin PHAM, Minh

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply