First Match Times ACT Championships

First match times – ACT Masters 2016 Championships
EventID Event name Draw Match Time Contestant Info Opponent
Event3 Mens division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 33 Sat 10:30a WC1 ALLISON, Mark WILLIAMS, Evan
Event3 Mens division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 8 Sat 9:00a Wod8 ANDISON, Scott PISTORIUS, Cliff
Event14 Womens Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 49 Sat 12:00p Wod1 BAILEY, Tanya MENERE, Rosemary
Event7 Mens Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 2 Sat 9:00a Wod2 BARNES, Colin CHAMBERLAIN, Greg
Event5 Mens Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 18 Sat 9:45a Wod6 BARTLETT, Peter MORGAN, Bruce
Event2 Mens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 5 Sat 9:00a Wod5 BENTLEY, Grant HAMELINK, Jeff
Event8 Mens Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 29 Sat 10:30a Wod5 BLACKER, Robert PHAM, Minh
Event5 Mens Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 15 Sat 9:45a Wod3 BOWEN, Mark DANN, Tim
Event7 Mens Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 23 Sat 9:45a WC3 BROWNLEE, Alan YEADON, Kevin
Event15 Womens division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 53 Sat 12:00p Wod5 BRYANT, Debbie KING, Beverley
Event7 Mens Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 24 Sat 9:45a WC4 BULLMAN, Tony GADD, Shayne
Event7 Mens Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 25 Sat 10:30a Wod1 CABAN, Scott SPARSHOTT, Douglas
Event8 Mens Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 28 Sat 10:30a Wod4 CARLISLE, Brent SCANLON, Terry
Event12 Womens division 1 Rnd 1 Main QF 42 Sat 11:15a Wod6 CARLISLE, Debbie SAMBUCO, Moya
Event2 Mens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 3 Sat 9:00a Wod3 CARROLL, John CHANG, Peter
Event9 Mens division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 34 Sat 10:30a WC2 CASSIDY, Frank VINES, Bill
Event4 Mens Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 11 Sat 9:00a WC3 CHAD, Adam FOLEY, Jim
Event7 Mens Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 2 Sat 9:00a Wod2 CHAMBERLAIN, Greg BARNES, Colin
Event2 Mens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 3 Sat 9:00a Wod3 CHANG, Peter CARROLL, John
Event6 Mens division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 22 Sat 9:45a WC2 CHAPMAN, John MARTIN, Alan
Event10 Mens Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 36 Sat 10:30a WC4 CHIDGEY, Greg PARKER, John
Event11 Mens division 11 Rnd 1 1v4 39 Sat 11:15a Wod3 CHUAH, Aaron ROWLEY, Des
Event2 Mens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 4 Sat 9:00a Wod4 CLARK, Brad MCKEOWN, Shane
Event6 Mens division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 31 Sat 10:30a Wod7 COGGINS, Geoff IRWIN, Garry
Event17 Womens division 6 Rnd 1 1v4 59 Sat 12:00p WC3 COTTAM-MANNING, Jane RIGBY, Monica
Event15 Womens division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 55 Sat 12:00p Wod7 COUSINS, Jackie KITCHEN, Vicki
Event1 Mens Open Rnd 1 1v4 1 Sat 9:00a Wod1 COWAN, Gary MOUNTFORD, Troy
Event6 Mens division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 20 Sat 9:45a Wod8 CREAK, Stephen WALTERS, Bruce
Event9 Mens division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 9 Sat 9:00a WC1 CURTIS, Dennis SCOTT, Robert
Event13 Womens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 45 Sat 11:15a WC1 CURTIS, Janelle MOYLAN, Robyn
Event5 Mens Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 15 Sat 9:45a Wod3 DANN, Tim BOWEN, Mark
Event3 Mens division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 10 Sat 9:00a WC2 DAVISON, Tony HAMPSON, Gary
Event8 Mens Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 30 Sat 10:30a Wod6 DE ANGELIS, John SCHULZE, Peter
Event12 Womens division 1 Rnd 1 Main QF 43 Sat 11:15a Wod7 DIXON, Rosalind MEDWAY, Julie
Event4 Mens Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 14 Sat 9:45a Wod2 DUNKLEY, Brian GUEURIRO, Wally
Event4 Mens Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 12 Sat 9:00a WC4 DUNN, Garry HARRIS, Andrew
Event1 Mens Open Rnd 1 2v3 26 Sat 10:30a Wod2 DYKE, Mick NELSON, Sarah
Event10 Mens Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 38 Sat 11:15a Wod2 EDWARDS, Baden WINTER, Jeff
Event10 Mens Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 37 Sat 11:15a Wod1 FAULKNER, Paul THOMPSON, Paul
Event4 Mens Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 11 Sat 9:00a WC3 FOLEY, Jim CHAD, Adam
Event9 Mens division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 32 Sat 10:30a Wod8 FORREST, John LOCK, Lyndon
Event4 Mens Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 13 Sat 9:45a Wod1 FRASER, Grant GARRETT, Greg
Event15 Womens division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 56 Sat 12:00p Wod8 FRY, Rhonda NEUENDORF, Penny
Event6 Mens division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 21 Sat 9:45a WC1 FRY, Stephen WALTON, Jim
Event7 Mens Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 24 Sat 9:45a WC4 GADD, Shayne BULLMAN, Tony
Event14 Womens Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 51 Sat 12:00p Wod3 GALLAGHER, Sandra KING, Luana
Event4 Mens Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 13 Sat 9:45a Wod1 GARRETT, Greg FRASER, Grant
Event11 Mens division 11 Rnd 1 2v3 40 Sat 11:15a Wod4 GATTY, Richard PILE, Steve
Event3 Mens division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 7 Sat 9:00a Wod7 GREEN, Stuart MURADA, Daryl
Event16 Womens division 5 Rnd 1 1v4 57 Sat 12:00p WC1 GRICE, Lisa PARKER, Carol
Event4 Mens Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 14 Sat 9:45a Wod2 GUEURIRO, Wally DUNKLEY, Brian
Event2 Mens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 5 Sat 9:00a Wod5 HAMELINK, Jeff BENTLEY, Grant
Event3 Mens division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 10 Sat 9:00a WC2 HAMPSON, Gary DAVISON, Tony
Event14 Womens Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 52 Sat 12:00p Wod4 HANCOCK, Lynda KREBS, Claudia
Event13 Womens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 46 Sat 11:15a WC2 HANCOCK, Tania VENESS, Sandra
Event4 Mens Division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 12 Sat 9:00a WC4 HARRIS, Andrew DUNN, Garry
Event14 Womens Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 50 Sat 12:00p Wod2 HEYHORN, Leanne SOMMERS, Karina
Event10 Mens Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 35 Sat 10:30a WC3 HUNTER, Geoff TASKER, John
Event6 Mens division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 31 Sat 10:30a Wod7 IRWIN, Garry COGGINS, Geoff
Event15 Womens division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 53 Sat 12:00p Wod5 KING, Beverley BRYANT, Debbie
Event14 Womens Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 51 Sat 12:00p Wod3 KING, Luana GALLAGHER, Sandra
Event15 Womens division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 55 Sat 12:00p Wod7 KITCHEN, Vicki COUSINS, Jackie
Event14 Womens Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 52 Sat 12:00p Wod4 KREBS, Claudia HANCOCK, Lynda
Event12 Womens division 1 Rnd 1 Main QF 41 Sat 11:15a Wod5 LASHBROOK-GOUGH, Laney PERKINS, Joanne
Event9 Mens division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 32 Sat 10:30a Wod8 LOCK, Lyndon FORREST, John
Event9 Mens division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 19 Sat 9:45a Wod7 LOPEZ, Luis SMITH, Ron
Event6 Mens division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 22 Sat 9:45a WC2 MARTIN, Alan CHAPMAN, John
Event12 Womens division 1 Rnd 1 Main QF 44 Sat 11:15a Wod8 MATHESON, Kathryn WATT, Karreen
Event2 Mens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 4 Sat 9:00a Wod4 MCKEOWN, Shane CLARK, Brad
Event12 Womens division 1 Rnd 1 Main QF 43 Sat 11:15a Wod7 MEDWAY, Julie DIXON, Rosalind
Event14 Womens Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 49 Sat 12:00p Wod1 MENERE, Rosemary BAILEY, Tanya
Event5 Mens Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 18 Sat 9:45a Wod6 MORGAN, Bruce BARTLETT, Peter
Event1 Mens Open Rnd 1 1v4 1 Sat 9:00a Wod1 MOUNTFORD, Troy COWAN, Gary
Event13 Womens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 45 Sat 11:15a WC1 MOYLAN, Robyn CURTIS, Janelle
Event3 Mens division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 7 Sat 9:00a Wod7 MURADA, Daryl GREEN, Stuart
Event1 Mens Open Rnd 1 2v3 26 Sat 10:30a Wod2 NELSON, Sarah DYKE, Mick
Event15 Womens division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 56 Sat 12:00p Wod8 NEUENDORF, Penny FRY, Rhonda
Event16 Womens division 5 Rnd 1 1v4 57 Sat 12:00p WC1 PARKER, Carol GRICE, Lisa
Event10 Mens Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 36 Sat 10:30a WC4 PARKER, John CHIDGEY, Greg
Event13 Womens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 48 Sat 11:15a WC4 PARKER, Sue SMALL, Alison
Event12 Womens division 1 Rnd 1 Main QF 41 Sat 11:15a Wod5 PERKINS, Joanne LASHBROOK-GOUGH, Laney
Event8 Mens Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 29 Sat 10:30a Wod5 PHAM, Minh BLACKER, Robert
Event13 Womens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 47 Sat 11:15a WC3 PILE, Michele SMITH, Paula
Event11 Mens division 11 Rnd 1 2v3 40 Sat 11:15a Wod4 PILE, Steve GATTY, Richard
Event3 Mens division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 8 Sat 9:00a Wod8 PISTORIUS, Cliff ANDISON, Scott
Event15 Womens division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 54 Sat 12:00p Wod6 PUGH, Elaine WILLIAMSON, Jeannette
Event17 Womens division 6 Rnd 1 2v3 60 Sat 12:00p WC4 RAE, Patricia ROWLEY, Desley
Event17 Womens division 6 Rnd 1 1v4 59 Sat 12:00p WC3 RIGBY, Monica COTTAM-MANNING, Jane
Event11 Mens division 11 Rnd 1 1v4 39 Sat 11:15a Wod3 ROWLEY, Des CHUAH, Aaron
Event17 Womens division 6 Rnd 1 2v3 60 Sat 12:00p WC4 ROWLEY, Desley RAE, Patricia
Event16 Womens division 5 Rnd 1 2v3 58 Sat 12:00p WC2 SALTER, Adela WALTERS, Dianne
Event12 Womens division 1 Rnd 1 Main QF 42 Sat 11:15a Wod6 SAMBUCO, Moya CARLISLE, Debbie
Event8 Mens Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 27 Sat 10:30a Wod3 SAMBUCO, Ray SWEENEY, Paul
Event8 Mens Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 28 Sat 10:30a Wod4 SCANLON, Terry CARLISLE, Brent
Event5 Mens Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 16 Sat 9:45a Wod4 SCHNEK, Sebastian SUMMERELL, Zip
Event8 Mens Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 30 Sat 10:30a Wod6 SCHULZE, Peter DE ANGELIS, John
Event9 Mens division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 9 Sat 9:00a WC1 SCOTT, Robert CURTIS, Dennis
Event2 Mens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 6 Sat 9:00a Wod6 SHARP, Glen YOUNG, Mark
Event5 Mens Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 17 Sat 9:45a Wod5 SKLAVOS, Peter SMIT, John
Event13 Womens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 48 Sat 11:15a WC4 SMALL, Alison PARKER, Sue
Event5 Mens Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 17 Sat 9:45a Wod5 SMIT, John SKLAVOS, Peter
Event13 Womens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 47 Sat 11:15a WC3 SMITH, Paula PILE, Michele
Event9 Mens division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 19 Sat 9:45a Wod7 SMITH, Ron LOPEZ, Luis
Event14 Womens Division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 50 Sat 12:00p Wod2 SOMMERS, Karina HEYHORN, Leanne
Event7 Mens Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 25 Sat 10:30a Wod1 SPARSHOTT, Douglas CABAN, Scott
Event5 Mens Division 5 Rnd 1 Main QF 16 Sat 9:45a Wod4 SUMMERELL, Zip SCHNEK, Sebastian
Event8 Mens Division 8 Rnd 1 Main QF 27 Sat 10:30a Wod3 SWEENEY, Paul SAMBUCO, Ray
Event10 Mens Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 35 Sat 10:30a WC3 TASKER, John HUNTER, Geoff
Event10 Mens Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 37 Sat 11:15a Wod1 THOMPSON, Paul FAULKNER, Paul
Event13 Womens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 46 Sat 11:15a WC2 VENESS, Sandra HANCOCK, Tania
Event9 Mens division 9 Rnd 1 Main QF 34 Sat 10:30a WC2 VINES, Bill CASSIDY, Frank
Event6 Mens division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 20 Sat 9:45a Wod8 WALTERS, Bruce CREAK, Stephen
Event16 Womens division 5 Rnd 1 2v3 58 Sat 12:00p WC2 WALTERS, Dianne SALTER, Adela
Event6 Mens division 6 Rnd 1 Main QF 21 Sat 9:45a WC1 WALTON, Jim FRY, Stephen
Event12 Womens division 1 Rnd 1 Main QF 44 Sat 11:15a Wod8 WATT, Karreen MATHESON, Kathryn
Event3 Mens division 3 Rnd 1 Main QF 33 Sat 10:30a WC1 WILLIAMS, Evan ALLISON, Mark
Event15 Womens division 4 Rnd 1 Main QF 54 Sat 12:00p Wod6 WILLIAMSON, Jeannette PUGH, Elaine
Event10 Mens Division 10 Rnd 1 Main QF 38 Sat 11:15a Wod2 WINTER, Jeff EDWARDS, Baden
Event7 Mens Division 7 Rnd 1 Main QF 23 Sat 9:45a WC3 YEADON, Kevin BROWNLEE, Alan
Event2 Mens Division 2 Rnd 1 Main QF 6 Sat 9:00a Wod6 YOUNG, Mark SHARP, Glen

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply